JEC 2009 Long distanceSa 24.10.2009 20:47
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                             Time 



Women 18  (43)            6.0 km   20 C           

    1    115 Klingenberg, Emma            92 Team Denmark                    53:36 
    2    103 Myhre, Ingjerd               92 Team Norway                     56:14 
    3    120 Valesova, Jana                  Team Czech Republic             57:22 
    4    102 Jenzer, Sarina               91 Team Switzerland                57:47 
    5    138 Wennemo, Oda                 92 Team Norway                     58:16 
    6    111 Indrakova, Adela             91 Team Czech Republic             58:22 
    7    126 Gross, Julia                 91 Team Switzerland                59:04 
    8    142 Horcickova, Vendula          93 Team Czech Republic             59:06 
    9    109 Novotna, Tereza              92 Team Czech Republic             59:29 
   10    114 Haverstad, Maren             92 Team Norway                     59:51 
   11    137 Svobodna, Madla              91 Team Czech Republic           1:00:29 
   12    123 Arbter, Anja                 93 Team Austria                  1:01:04 
   13    105 Mauseth, Silje Uhlen         92 Team Norway                   1:01:18 
   14    146 Hagner, Stine Bagger         92 Team Denmark                  1:02:00 
   15    143 Bauer, Julia                 92 Team Austria                  1:02:16 
   16    108 Potapenko, Anastasia         91 Team Russia                   1:02:45 
   17    141 Blomquist, Julia             91 Team Great Britain            1:03:02 
   18    129 Kosova, Denisa               91 Team Czech Republic           1:03:04 
   19    119 Dörig, Franziska             92 Team Switzerland              1:03:07 
   20    125 Ramstein, Laura              92 Team Austria                  1:03:20 
   21    122 Schmidt, Johanna             92 Team Germany                  1:03:32 
   22    112 Klingenberg, Ita             93 Team Denmark                  1:05:12 
   23    135 Chepaeva, Natalia            92 Team Russia                   1:05:34 
   24    136 Biller, Anna                 92 Team Germany                  1:05:38 
   25    133 Ibragimova, Dina             91 Team Russia                   1:06:43 
   26    107 Baklid, Anette               91 Team Norway                   1:08:05 
   27    134 Abrahamsen, Nanna Dybdal     91 Team Denmark                  1:08:25 
   28    140 Lösch, Susen                 93 Team Germany                  1:08:53 
   29    101 Greiner, Josephine           91 Team Germany                  1:08:55 
   30    117 Kortyleva, Veronika          92 Team Russia                   1:09:44 
   31    127 Khoroshilova, Olga           91 Team Russia                   1:10:23 
   32    110 Jørgensen, Astrid Ank        93 Team Denmark                  1:11:00 
   33    128 Koch, Andrea                 91 Team Switzerland              1:11:28 
   34    121 Mühletaler, Esther              Team Switzerland              1:12:33 
   35    124 Rocke, Mairead               91 Team Great Britain            1:13:06 
   36    106 Harding, Rebecca             91 Team Great Britain            1:14:30 
   37    139 Davydova, Elizaveta          91 Team Russia                   1:16:14 
   38    145 Habenicht, Marlene           91 Team Austria                  1:18:15 
   39    130 Haare, Therese               91 Team Norway                   1:21:41 
   40    144 Fuchs, Marie                 94 Team Germany                  1:26:03 
   41    104 Stambuk, Iva                 91 Team Croatia                  1:30:39 
   42    118 Greiner, Annkathrin          94 Team Germany                  1:36:02 
   43    113 Kocila, Mihaela              91 Team Croatia                  2:12:08 



Women 20  (33)            7.3 km   25 C           

    1    216 Tikhonova, Anastasia         90 Team Russia                   1:05:51 
    2    220 Kirk, Fiona                  90 Team Switzerland              1:07:47 
    3    214 Mogensen, Zenia Hejlskov     89 Team Denmark                  1:10:13 
    4    206 Mechlova, Lenka              90 Team Czech Republic           1:12:36 
    5    218 Hokholt, Linn                90 Team Norway                   1:13:08 
    6    213 Butt, Alice                  90 Team Great Britain            1:13:32 
    7    232 Khismatullina, Veronika      90 Team Russia                   1:13:42 
    8    217 Klinting, Signe              90 Team Denmark                  1:13:53 
    9    225 Knapova, Jana                90 Team Czech Republic           1:14:17 
   10    229 Tritschler, Sophie           90 Team Switzerland              1:14:48 
   11    222 Vike, Laura                  89 Team Latvia                   1:15:17 
   12    230 Glebova, Olga                90 Team Russia                   1:15:41 
   13    238 Feer, Isabelle               90 Team Switzerland              1:16:17 
   14    227 Mathys, Brigitta             90 Team Switzerland              1:16:27 
   15    228 Tiltnes, Ida                 89 Team Norway                   1:17:34 
   16    211 Wright, Hazel                90 Team Great Britain            1:17:48 
   17    224 Hauerslev, Marie             90 Team Denmark                  1:19:02 
   18    226 Sund, Goril Ronning          90 Team Norway                   1:19:23 
   19    223 Fershalova, Karina           90 Team Russia                   1:21:54 
   20    202 Röhnert, Karoline            92 Team Germany                  1:22:02 
   21    212 Winkler, Marie               89 Team Germany                  1:22:24 
   22    209 Darlington, Anwen            90 Team Great Britain            1:22:52 
   23    237 Nydal, Brit Ingunn           90 Team Norway                   1:24:42 
   24    204 Vilberg, Siri                89 Team Norway                   1:25:31 
   25    201 Jakobova, Adela              90 Team Czech Republic           1:26:56 
   26    234 Kapitonova, Alena            89 Team Russia                   1:27:46 
   27    235 Skjerve, Elen Katrine        89 Team Norway                   1:30:27 
   28    233 Mayrhofer, Ulla              90 Team Austria                  1:33:18 
   29    208 Brovina, Ekaterina           91 Team Russia                   1:34:47 
   30    236 Reinhardt, Anna              91 Team Germany                  1:39:15 
   31    203 Petranovic, Barbara          89 Team Croatia                  2:16:20 

         215 Freimane, Marita             90 Team Latvia                        mp 
         210 Bobach, Ida                  91 Team Denmark                      dns 



Men 18  (54)              9.1 km   25 C           

    1    355 Kinneberg, Eskil             92 Team Norway                   1:03:28 
    2    331 Kubat, Pavel                 91 Team Czech Republic           1:04:59 
    3    329 Petrzela, Jan                92 Team Czech Republic           1:05:40 
    4    310 Ødum, Marius Thrane          92 Team Denmark                  1:05:45 
    5    327 Indgaard, Jo Forseth         91 Team Norway                   1:07:05 
    6    345 Merl, Robert                 91 Team Austria                  1:07:55 
    7    337 Kozyrev, Andrey              93 Team Russia                   1:08:10 
    8    323 Rey, Niklaus                 91 Team Switzerland              1:08:20 
    9    342 Westergard, Hakon            91 Team Norway                   1:08:39 
   10    354 Wägeli, Patrik               91 Team Switzerland              1:09:13 
   11    303 Kivlenieks, Raivo            91 Team Latvia                   1:09:17 
   12    352 Vister, Martin               91 Team Norway                   1:09:43 
   13    332 Jones, Kris                  91 Team Great Britain            1:12:21 
   14    340 Denzler, Alain               92 Team Switzerland              1:12:27 
   15    347 Hadac, Filip                 93 Team Czech Republic           1:12:57 
   16    325 Hodkinson, Peter             91 Team Great Britain            1:13:15 
   17    309 Skogstad, Yngve              91 Team Norway                   1:13:17 
   18    333 Diener, Lukas                92 Team Switzerland              1:13:44 
   19    306 Wolf, Daniel                 91 Team Czech Republic           1:13:52 
   20    344 Lundanes, Ivar               91 Team Norway                   1:14:03 
   21    317 Arbter, Simon                91 Team Austria                  1:14:50 
   22    304 Kantor, Ondrej               91 Team Czech Republic           1:15:07 
   23    318 Kraemer, Andrej              91 Team Germany                  1:16:13 
   24    336 Stevenson, Jamie             92 Team Great Britain            1:18:18 
   25    328 Halliday, Matt               91 Team Great Britain            1:18:41 
   26    320 Prochazka, David                Team Czech Republic           1:18:54 
   27    326 Grünberger, Dominik          91 Team Austria                  1:19:00 
   28    343 Viksne, Didzis               91 Team Latvia                   1:19:20 
   29    307 Dulatov, Alexander           92 Team Russia                   1:19:30 
   29    346 Baltacis, Karlis             92 Team Latvia                   1:19:30 
   31    324 Michiels, Yannik             91 Team Belgium                  1:19:40 
   32    321 Brodmann, Robin              91 Team Switzerland              1:22:15 
   33    305 Späth, Felix                 91 Team Germany                  1:23:28 
   34    322 Scharnagl, Lukas             92 Team Austria                  1:23:51 
   35    339 Popov, Igor                  92 Team Russia                   1:24:14 
   36    338 Edsen, Jakob Ekhard          93 Team Denmark                  1:24:39 
   37    351 Maslovskiy, Dimitry          91 Team Russia                   1:26:10 
   38    313 Hackl, Thomas                92 Team Austria                  1:26:32 
   39    330 Tamuzs, Janis                91 Team Latvia                   1:29:25 
   40    350 Melis, Toon                  92 Team Belgium                  1:29:29 
   41    314 Hjerrild, Lars               93 Team Denmark                  1:29:55 
   42    349 Ostropika, Maxim             92 Team Russia                   1:32:00 
   43    302 Gassner, Manuel              92 Team Austria                  1:32:21 
   44    334 Johansen, Mikkel             91 Team Denmark                  1:34:29 
   45    335 Kolehmainen, Valtteri        94 Team Germany                  1:34:36 
   46    315 Razum, Matija                93 Team Croatia                  1:35:23 
   47    312 Makeychik, Alexander         94 Team Russia                   1:35:55 
   48    316 Sorensen, Mikkel             93 Team Denmark                  1:37:44 
   49    308 Parmentier, Bruno            92 Team Belgium                  1:38:04 
   50    353 Stambuk, Mario               92 Team Croatia                  1:47:46 
   51    319 Ludovicy, Olivier            92 Team Belgium                  1:49:15 
   52    341 Stambuk, Matej               95 Team Croatia                  2:15:36 

         311 Cruse, Franz                 91 Team Germany                      dnf 
         301 Blumenstein, Bojan           93 Team Germany                      dns 



Men 20  (38)              10.0 km   27 C          

    1    425 Kyburz, Matthias             90 Team Switzerland              1:08:47 
    2    432 Nykodym, Milos               90 Team Czech Republic           1:10:55 
    3    418 Bobach, Søren                89 Team Denmark                  1:12:23 
    4    424 Norbech, Torgeir             89 Team Norway                   1:12:57 
    5    408 Braathen, Vetle Ruud         90 Team Norway                   1:14:34 
    6    403 Howald, Florian              91 Team Switzerland              1:15:25 
    7    405 Friedrichs, Bjarne           90 Team Germany                  1:15:42 
    8    426 Juveli, Jonas                89 Team Norway                   1:16:56 
    9    409 Brändli, Simon               90 Team Switzerland              1:18:04 
   10    422 Indgaard, Ulf Forseth        89 Team Norway                   1:18:23 
   11    430 Shorokhov, Sergey            89 Team Russia                   1:18:34 
   12    437 McLeod, Alasdair             90 Team Great Britain            1:19:36 
   13    438 Brandt, Christoph            89 Team Germany                  1:20:14 
   14    439 Paulins, Arturs              89 Team Latvia                   1:21:09 
   15    401 Rüegg, Sven                  90 Team Switzerland              1:21:54 
   16    436 Nilsson-Simkovics, Erik      89 Team Austria                  1:22:24 
   17    411 Kamenicky, Matej             90 Team Czech Republic           1:22:46 
   18    416 Stanfel, Matjaz              90 Team Croatia                  1:23:10 
   19    402 Kretzschmar, Matthias        90 Team Germany                  1:24:29 
   20    413 Bjugan, Mathias              90 Team Norway                   1:24:53 
   21    428 Nielsen, Rasmus Folino       89 Team Denmark                  1:24:58 
   22    419 Street, Ralph                90 Team Great Britain            1:25:19 
   23    431 Sulz, Henrik                 90 Team Austria                  1:26:48 
   24    435 Sørensen, Søren Schwartz     90 Team Denmark                  1:28:08 
   25    420 Prochazka, Pavel             90 Team Czech Republic           1:29:23 
   26    406 Perelygin, Mikhail           90 Team Russia                   1:31:02 
   27    410 Gremmel, Helmut              90 Team Austria                  1:32:17 
   28    407 Lützkendorf, Paul            89 Team Germany                  1:33:16 
   29    412 Naumov, Dmitry                  Team Russia                   1:33:23 
   30    415 Garipov, Rafis               89 Team Russia                   1:34:56 
   31    423 Leeuws, Wouter               90 Team Belgium                  1:35:56 
   32    433 Pfeifer, Christian           89 Team Austria                  1:36:15 
   33    417 Guggenberger, Tobias         89 Team Austria                  1:40:04 
   34    414 Bosina, Joachim              89 Team Austria                  1:40:09 
   35    421 Genar, Jeremy                90 Team Belgium                  1:44:11 
   36    434 Ryapolov, Dmitriy            90 Team Russia                   1:45:26 
   37    427 Volkov, Ivan                 94 Team Russia                   1:52:55 

         429 Steiwer, Gaute Hallan        90 Team Norway                       dns