JEC 2009 Long distanceFr 23.10.2009 22:57
Startlisteerzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  Stnr         Chip Name                        Jg Verein                  Start 


Women 18  (43)     6.0 km   20 P           

   139       910315 Davydova, Elizaveta         91 Team Russia             10:00 
   121       895081 Mühletaler, Esther             Team Switzerland        10:02 
   107       910220 Baklid, Anette              91 Team Norway             10:04 
   134       912106 Abrahamsen, Nanna Dybdal    91 Team Denmark            10:06 
   120         8190 Valesova, Jana                 Team Czech Republic     10:08 
   113       345955 Kocila, Mihaela             91 Team Croatia            10:10 
   124       503578 Rocke, Mairead              91 Team Great Britain      10:12 
   144       336116 Fuchs, Marie                94 Team Germany            10:14 
   127      1006871 Khoroshilova, Olga          91 Team Russia             10:16 
   138       601992 Wennemo, Oda                92 Team Norway             10:18 
   118         2241 Greiner, Annkathrin         94 Team Germany            10:20 
   142        52733 Horcickova, Vendula         93 Team Czech Republic     10:22 
   145       504040 Habenicht, Marlene          91 Team Austria            10:24 
   112       887803 Klingenberg, Ita            93 Team Denmark            10:26 
   125      2003243 Ramstein, Laura             92 Team Austria            10:28 
   104         5724 Stambuk, Iva                91 Team Croatia            10:30 
   119      1602671 Dörig, Franziska            92 Team Switzerland        10:32 
   135      1001498 Chepaeva, Natalia           92 Team Russia             10:34 
   122       502920 Schmidt, Johanna            92 Team Germany            10:36 
   105       920719 Mauseth, Silje Uhlen        92 Team Norway             10:38 
   140       500293 Lösch, Susen                93 Team Germany            10:40 
   130       997960 Haare, Therese              91 Team Norway             10:42 
   117      2011630 Kortyleva, Veronika         92 Team Russia             10:44 
   128       997715 Koch, Andrea                91 Team Switzerland        10:46 
   111        52454 Indrakova, Adela            91 Team Czech Republic     10:48 
   110       887801 Jørgensen, Astrid Ank       93 Team Denmark            10:50 
   106       503573 Harding, Rebecca            91 Team Great Britain      10:52 
   129       995837 Kosova, Denisa              91 Team Czech Republic     10:54 
   136       772222 Biller, Anna                92 Team Germany            10:56 
   141       503565 Blomquist, Julia            91 Team Great Britain      10:58 
   114       750415 Haverstad, Maren            92 Team Norway             11:00 
   102      1164980 Jenzer, Sarina              91 Team Switzerland        11:02 
   133      1301001 Ibragimova, Dina            91 Team Russia             11:04 
   115       887802 Klingenberg, Emma           92 Team Denmark            11:06 
   108      1301114 Potapenko, Anastasia        91 Team Russia             11:08 
   146       887804 Hagner, Stine Bagger        92 Team Denmark            11:10 
   126        58487 Gross, Julia                91 Team Switzerland        11:12 
   137       887944 Svobodna, Madla             91 Team Czech Republic     11:14 
   123       930610 Arbter, Anja                93 Team Austria            11:16 
   103       997963 Myhre, Ingjerd              92 Team Norway             11:18 
   101       997927 Greiner, Josephine          91 Team Germany            11:20 
   143       921031 Bauer, Julia                92 Team Austria            11:22 
   109       553444 Novotna, Tereza             92 Team Czech Republic     11:24 



Women 20  (33)     7.3 km   25 P           

   208      1301687 Brovina, Ekaterina          91 Team Russia             10:01 
   201        52507 Jakobova, Adela             90 Team Czech Republic     10:03 
   230      2300147 Glebova, Olga               90 Team Russia             10:05 
   209       503511 Darlington, Anwen           90 Team Great Britain      10:07 
   204       997947 Vilberg, Siri               89 Team Norway             10:09 
   224       901113 Hauerslev, Marie            90 Team Denmark            10:11 
   229       900003 Tritschler, Sophie          90 Team Switzerland        10:15 
   235       997951 Skjerve, Elen Katrine       89 Team Norway             10:17 
   236         2205 Reinhardt, Anna             91 Team Germany            10:19 
   211       503549 Wright, Hazel               90 Team Great Britain      10:21 
   206       515425 Mechlova, Lenka             90 Team Czech Republic     10:23 
   203       500471 Petranovic, Barbara         89 Team Croatia            10:25 
   226       997948 Sund, Goril Ronning         90 Team Norway             10:27 
   215       540927 Freimane, Marita            90 Team Latvia             10:29 
   202       501938 Röhnert, Karoline           92 Team Germany            10:31 
   223      1301131 Fershalova, Karina          90 Team Russia             10:33 
   227       251183 Mathys, Brigitta            90 Team Switzerland        10:35 
   234       504163 Kapitonova, Alena           89 Team Russia             10:37 
   217       504532 Klinting, Signe             90 Team Denmark            10:39 
   228       900524 Tiltnes, Ida                89 Team Norway             10:41 
   222       200224 Vike, Laura                 89 Team Latvia             10:43 
   218       997952 Hokholt, Linn               90 Team Norway             10:45 
   212       500299 Winkler, Marie              89 Team Germany            10:47 
   238       900609 Feer, Isabelle              90 Team Switzerland        10:49 
   225         9332 Knapova, Jana               90 Team Czech Republic     10:51 
   213       503507 Butt, Alice                 90 Team Great Britain      10:53 
   214       892306 Mogensen, Zenia Hejlskov    89 Team Denmark            10:55 
   232      1005878 Khismatullina, Veronika     90 Team Russia             10:57 
   233       900918 Mayrhofer, Ulla             90 Team Austria            10:59 
   220      1357890 Kirk, Fiona                 90 Team Switzerland        11:01 
   216      1602474 Tikhonova, Anastasia        90 Team Russia             11:03 
   210       504396 Bobach, Ida                 91 Team Denmark            11:05 
   237       997956 Nydal, Brit Ingunn          90 Team Norway             11:07 



Men 18  (54)       9.1 km   25 P           

   336       887401 Stevenson, Jamie            92 Team Great Britain      10:00 
   322       920607 Scharnagl, Lukas            92 Team Austria            10:02 
   330      2008106 Tamuzs, Janis               91 Team Latvia             10:04 
   333       920315 Diener, Lukas               92 Team Switzerland        10:06 
   316       864006 Sorensen, Mikkel            93 Team Denmark            10:08 
   352       997958 Vister, Martin              91 Team Norway             10:10 
   301       930211 Blumenstein, Bojan          93 Team Germany            10:12 
   319      1601485 Ludovicy, Olivier           92 Team Belgium            10:14 
   349      1301121 Ostropika, Maxim            92 Team Russia             10:16 
   320       515162 Prochazka, David               Team Czech Republic     10:18 
   312      1302204 Makeychik, Alexander        94 Team Russia             10:20 
   313       218860 Hackl, Thomas               92 Team Austria            10:22 
   347       887157 Hadac, Filip                93 Team Czech Republic     10:24 
   341         5729 Stambuk, Matej              95 Team Croatia            10:26 
   342       243807 Westergard, Hakon           91 Team Norway             10:28 
   308      1601481 Parmentier, Bruno           92 Team Belgium            10:30 
   321       504337 Brodmann, Robin             91 Team Switzerland        10:32 
   306       515499 Wolf, Daniel                91 Team Czech Republic     10:34 
   314      1930530 Hjerrild, Lars              93 Team Denmark            10:36 
   328       503572 Halliday, Matt              91 Team Great Britain      10:38 
   334       887805 Johansen, Mikkel            91 Team Denmark            10:40 
   346       200177 Baltacis, Karlis            92 Team Latvia             10:42 
   304       920676 Kantor, Ondrej              91 Team Czech Republic     10:44 
   302       558855 Gassner, Manuel             92 Team Austria            10:46 
   344       671991 Lundanes, Ivar              91 Team Norway             10:48 
   339      1001495 Popov, Igor                 92 Team Russia             10:50 
   335       940894 Kolehmainen, Valtteri       94 Team Germany            10:52 
   337      2300586 Kozyrev, Andrey             93 Team Russia             10:54 
   305       621134 Späth, Felix                91 Team Germany            10:56 
   353         5738 Stambuk, Mario              92 Team Croatia            10:58 
   309       997957 Skogstad, Yngve             91 Team Norway             11:00 
   317       910725 Arbter, Simon               91 Team Austria            11:02 
   340       500781 Denzler, Alain              92 Team Switzerland        11:04 
   338       902932 Edsen, Jakob Ekhard         93 Team Denmark            11:06 
   332       503575 Jones, Kris                 91 Team Great Britain      11:08 
   303      1006193 Kivlenieks, Raivo           91 Team Latvia             11:10 
   323      2003653 Rey, Niklaus                91 Team Switzerland        11:12 
   351       888000 Maslovskiy, Dimitry         91 Team Russia             11:14 
   325       503574 Hodkinson, Peter            91 Team Great Britain      11:16 
   307      1006892 Dulatov, Alexander          92 Team Russia             11:18 
   318         2329 Kraemer, Andrej             91 Team Germany            11:20 
   350      1601494 Melis, Toon                 92 Team Belgium            11:22 
   345       770007 Merl, Robert                91 Team Austria            11:24 
   310       680034 Ødum, Marius Thrane         92 Team Denmark            11:26 
   315       895109 Razum, Matija               93 Team Croatia            11:28 
   343      2008091 Viksne, Didzis              91 Team Latvia             11:30 
   331       553441 Kubat, Pavel                91 Team Czech Republic     11:32 
   355       997959 Kinneberg, Eskil            92 Team Norway             11:34 
   326       910207 Grünberger, Dominik         91 Team Austria            11:36 
   324      1601495 Michiels, Yannik            91 Team Belgium            11:38 
   354      1602575 Wägeli, Patrik              91 Team Switzerland        11:40 
   327       776677 Indgaard, Jo Forseth        91 Team Norway             11:42 
   311       501906 Cruse, Franz                91 Team Germany            11:44 
   329       515402 Petrzela, Jan               92 Team Czech Republic     11:46 



Men 20  (38)       10.0 km   27 P          

   417       246555 Guggenberger, Tobias        89 Team Austria            10:01 
   412      1001497 Naumov, Dmitry                 Team Russia             10:03 
   408       997966 Braathen, Vetle Ruud        90 Team Norway             10:05 
   402       901508 Kretzschmar, Matthias       90 Team Germany            10:07 
   427      1301035 Volkov, Ivan                94 Team Russia             10:09 
   435       820310 Sørensen, Søren Schwartz    90 Team Denmark            10:11 
   401       533335 Rüegg, Sven                 90 Team Switzerland        10:13 
   426       886520 Juveli, Jonas               89 Team Norway             10:15 
   411       551990 Kamenicky, Matej            90 Team Czech Republic     10:17 
   414       895093 Bosina, Joachim             89 Team Austria            10:19 
   430       666025 Shorokhov, Sergey           89 Team Russia             10:21 
   433       320253 Pfeifer, Christian          89 Team Austria            10:23 
   423       703346 Leeuws, Wouter              90 Team Belgium            10:25 
   415      1301289 Garipov, Rafis              89 Team Russia             10:27 
   428       890425 Nielsen, Rasmus Folino      89 Team Denmark            10:29 
   407       890803 Lützkendorf, Paul           89 Team Germany            10:31 
   409       504336 Brändli, Simon              90 Team Switzerland        10:33 
   420       515113 Prochazka, Pavel            90 Team Czech Republic     10:35 
   431       887838 Sulz, Henrik                90 Team Austria            10:37 
   413       900130 Bjugan, Mathias             90 Team Norway             10:39 
   437       503525 McLeod, Alasdair            90 Team Great Britain      10:41 
   424       997946 Norbech, Torgeir            89 Team Norway             10:43 
   432       515163 Nykodym, Milos              90 Team Czech Republic     10:45 
   422       890211 Indgaard, Ulf Forseth       89 Team Norway             10:47 
   416       500459 Stanfel, Matjaz             90 Team Croatia            10:49 
   439      2006313 Paulins, Arturs             89 Team Latvia             10:51 
   418       890001 Bobach, Søren               89 Team Denmark            10:53 
   419       503536 Street, Ralph               90 Team Great Britain      10:55 
   410       504060 Gremmel, Helmut             90 Team Austria            10:57 
   434       777001 Ryapolov, Dmitriy           90 Team Russia             10:59 
   405       902806 Friedrichs, Bjarne          90 Team Germany            11:01 
   421      1601491 Genar, Jeremy               90 Team Belgium            11:03 
   406      1007984 Perelygin, Mikhail          90 Team Russia             11:05 
   429       239794 Steiwer, Gaute Hallan       90 Team Norway             11:07 
   438       501948 Brandt, Christoph           89 Team Germany            11:09 
   425       851523 Kyburz, Matthias            90 Team Switzerland        11:11 
   436       890502 Nilsson-Simkovics, Erik     89 Team Austria            11:13 
   403      2003583 Howald, Florian             91 Team Switzerland        11:15