JEC 2009 RelaySo 25.10.2009 15:13
Ergebniserzeugt von OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stnr Staffel                                    Zeit 
             Name                           Jg    Zeit 


Men  (31)                   

    1     16 Team Denmark 1                          1:53:53 
             Søren Schwartz Sørensen        90   38:53 
             Marius Thrane Ødum             92   38:51 
             Søren Bobach                   89   36:09 

    2     22 Team Switzerland 1                      1:55:34 
             Niklaus Rey                    91   39:09 
             Florian Howald                 91   38:46 
             Matthias Kyburz                90   37:39 

    3      5 Team Norway 1                           1:55:45 
             Jo Forseth Indgaard            91   38:12 
             Hakon Westergard               91   38:45 
             Eskil Kinneberg                92   38:48 

    4     27 Team Great Britain 1                    1:56:44 
             Kris Jones                     91   38:35 
             Peter Hodkinson                91   39:13 
             Alasdair McLeod                90   38:56 

    5      1 Team Austria 1                          1:57:17 
             Erik Nilsson-Simkovics         89   38:19 
             Helmut Gremmel                 90   39:31 
             Robert Merl                    91   39:27 

    6     13 Team Czech Republic 1                   1:58:12 
             Jan Petrzela                   92   38:11 
             Pavel Kubat                    91   40:27 
             Milos Nykodym                  90   39:34 

    7      6 Team Norway 2                           1:58:49 
             Vetle Ruud Braathen            90   38:31 
             Torgeir Norbech                89   38:23 
             Ulf Forseth Indgaard           89   41:55 

    8      9 Team Russia 1                           1:58:50 
             Alexander Dulatov              92   39:03 
             Igor Popov                     92   38:49 
             Andrey Kozyrev                 93   40:58 

    9     19 Team Germany 1                          1:58:53 
             Christoph Brandt               89   38:18 
             Matthias Kretzschmar           90   41:02 
             Bjarne Friedrichs              90   39:33 

   10     29 Team Latvia 1                           1:59:01 
             Raivo Kivlenieks               91   38:51 
             Karlis Baltacis                92   38:34 
             Arturs Paulins                 89   41:36 

   11     15 Team Czech Republic 3                   1:59:04 
             Matej Kamenicky                90   38:45 
             Pavel Prochazka                90   38:32 
             David Prochazka                     41:47 

   12      7 Team Norway 3                           1:59:25 
             Martin Vister                  91   38:29 
             Jonas Juveli                   89   39:28 
             Mathias Bjugan                 90   41:28 

   13     14 Team Czech Republic 2                   1:59:47 
             Filip Hadac                    93   38:59 
             Ondrej Kantor                  91   38:10 
             Daniel Wolf                    91   42:38 

   14     23 Team Switzerland 2                      2:08:49 
             Patrik Wägeli                  91   38:37 
             Alain Denzler                  92   42:56 
             Simon Brändli                  90   47:16 

   15     28 Team Great Britain 2                    2:08:51 
             Ralph Street                   90   38:33 
             Matt Halliday                  91   48:26 
             Jamie Stevenson                92   41:52 

   16     20 Team Germany 2                          2:08:54 
             Felix Späth                    91   38:40 
             Paul Lützkendorf               89   43:40 
             Andrej Kraemer                 91   46:34 

   17     11 Team Russia 3                           2:15:12 
             Mikhail Perelygin              90   40:33 
             Sergey Shorokhov               89   48:47 
             Dmitriy Ryapolov               90   45:52 

   18     17 Team Denmark 2                          2:15:20 
             Rasmus Folino Nielsen          89   38:26 
             Jakob Ekhard Edsen             93   45:40 
             Lars Hjerrild                  93   51:14 

   19     25 Team Belgium 1                          2:17:26 
             Yannik Michiels                91   45:03 
             Wouter Leeuws                  90   45:31 
             Jeremy Genar                   90   46:52 

   20      3 Team Austria 3                          2:18:03 
             Christian Pfeifer              89   41:25 
             Joachim Bosina                 89   48:05 
             Tobias Guggenberger            89   48:33 

   21     12 Team Russia 4                           2:22:34 
             Rafis Garipov                  89   46:10 
             Dmitry Naumov                       46:29 
             Ivan Volkov                    94   49:55 

   22      4 Team Austria 4                          2:22:42 
             Lukas Scharnagl                92   46:03 
             Manuel Gassner                 92   46:39 
             Thomas Hackl                   92   50:00 

   23     10 Team Russia 2                           2:23:57 
             Maxim Ostropika                92   46:05 
             Alexander Makeychik            94   49:46 
             Dimitry Maslovskiy             91   48:06 

   24      2 Team Austria 2                          2:24:29 
             Simon Arbter                   91   46:13 
             Dominik Grünberger             91   52:51 
             Henrik Sulz                    90   45:25 

   25     24 Team Switzerland 3                      2:26:25 
             Lukas Diener                   92 1:00:39 
             Sven Rüegg                     90   43:18 
             Robin Brodmann                 91   42:28 

   26     30 Team Latvia 2                           2:26:45 
             Didzis Viksne                  91   45:13 
             Janis Tamuzs                   91   46:12 
             Laura Vike                     89   55:20 

   27     26 Team Belgium 2                          2:37:22 
             Bruno Parmentier               92   46:25 
             Toon Melis                     92   49:24 
             Olivier Ludovicy               92 1:01:33 

   28     31 Team Croatia 1                          2:40:32 
             Matjaz Stanfel                 90   38:42 
             Mario Stambuk                  92 1:00:18 
             Matija Razum                   93 1:01:32 


           8 Team Norway 4                              Aufg 
             Ivar Lundanes                  91   38:56 
             Yngve Skogstad                 91   38:51 
             Gaute Hallan Steiwer           90   N Ang 

          18 Team Denmark 3                             Aufg 
             Mikkel Sorensen                93   50:00 
             Mikkel Johansen                91 1:01:09 
             N.N.                                N Ang 

          21 Team Germany 3                             Aufg 
             Valtteri Kolehmainen           94   46:17 
             Bojan Blumenstein              93   N Ang 
             Franz Cruse                    91   N Ang 




Women  (25)                 

    1     59 Team Denmark 1                          1:40:03 
             Ida Bobach                     91   33:37 
             Signe Klinting                 90   34:27 
             Emma Klingenberg               92   31:59 

    2     68 Team Switzerland 1                      1:40:29 
             Fiona Kirk                     90   33:21 
             Isabelle Feer                  90   32:34 
             Julia Gross                    91   34:34 

    3     62 Team Czech Republic 1                   1:41:38 
             Tereza Novotna                 92   31:42 
             Vendula Horcickova             93   35:23 
             Jana Knapova                   90   34:33 

    4     55 Team Norway 1                           1:47:24 
             Brit Ingunn Nydal              90   34:45 
             Linn Hokholt                   90   33:29 
             Ingjerd Myhre                  92   39:10 

    5     51 Team Russia 1                           1:47:30 
             Veronika Khismatullina         90   33:16 
             Karina Fershalova              90   35:02 
             Anastasia Tikhonova            90   39:12 

    6     56 Team Norway 2                           1:47:40 
             Oda Wennemo                    92   34:53 
             Silje Uhlen Mauseth            92   36:08 
             Maren Haverstad                92   36:39 

    7     54 Team Russia 4                           1:47:45 
             Anastasia Potapenko            91   34:51 
             Dina Ibragimova                91   36:12 
             Natalia Chepaeva               92   36:42 

    8     63 Team Czech Republic 2                   1:48:11 
             Jana Valesova                       34:57 
             Lenka Mechlova                 90   33:13 
             Adela Indrakova                91   40:01 

    9     60 Team Denmark 2                          1:48:44 
             Zenia Hejlskov Mogensen        89   33:35 
             Stine Bagger Hagner            92   34:19 
             Marie Hauerslev                90   40:50 

   10     53 Team Russia 3                           1:49:04 
             Veronika Kortyleva             92   34:48 
             Olga Khoroshilova              91   36:16 
             Elizaveta Davydova             91   38:00 

   11     69 Team Switzerland 2                      1:50:01 
             Brigitta Mathys                90   40:53 
             Sophie Tritschler              90   34:19 
             Sarina Jenzer                  91   34:49 

   12     52 Team Russia 2                           1:50:07 
             Olga Glebova                   90   33:20 
             Ekaterina Brovina              91   36:31 
             Alena Kapitonova               89   40:16 

   13     74 Team Austria 1                          1:51:44 
             Julia Bauer                    92   34:46 
             Laura Ramstein                 92   37:13 
             Anja Arbter                    93   39:45 

   14     61 Team Denmark 3                          1:54:49 
             Astrid Ank Jørgensen           93   37:56 
             Ita Klingenberg                93   37:14 
             Nanna Dybdal Abrahamsen        91   39:39 

   15     57 Team Norway 3                           1:55:20 
             Goril Ronning Sund             90   36:41 
             Ida Tiltnes                    89   40:47 
             Anette Baklid                  91   37:52 

   16     64 Team Czech Republic 3                   1:55:24 
             Denisa Kosova                  91   37:53 
             Madla Svobodna                 91   36:23 
             Adela Jakobova                 90   41:08 

   17     70 Team Switzerland 3                      1:57:12 
             Andrea Koch                    91   37:51 
             Esther Mühletaler                   44:13 
             Franziska Dörig                92   35:08 

   18     71 Team Great Britain 1                    1:57:24 
             Alice Butt                     90   37:59 
             Hazel Wright                   90   38:02 
             Julia Blomquist                91   41:23 

   19     72 Team Great Britain 2                    1:58:09 
             Anwen Darlington               90   38:01 
             Mairead Rocke                  91   38:09 
             Rebecca Harding                91   41:59 

   20     66 Team Germany 2                          2:02:34 
             Karoline Röhnert               92   41:28 
             Susen Lösch                    93   42:53 
             Josephine Greiner              91   38:13 

   21     65 Team Germany 1                          2:05:49 
             Anna Biller                    92   38:10 
             Marie Winkler                  89   47:06 
             Johanna Schmidt                92   40:33 

   22     67 Team Germany 3                          2:34:31 
             Annkathrin Greiner             94   50:32 
             Marie Fuchs                    94   50:45 
             Anna Reinhardt                 91   53:14 

   23     76 Team Croatia 1                          3:23:21 
             Iva Stambuk                    91   58:38 
             Mihaela Kocila                 91 1:18:28 
             Barbara Petranovic             89 1:06:15 


          75 Team Austria 2                           Fehlst 
             Ulla Mayrhofer                 90   42:48 
             Marlene Habenicht              91  Fehlst 
             N.N.                                N Ang 

          58 Team Norway 4                             N Ang