25.10.2009
 2009, Igor Popov
Class: M
Team:  Russia 1
Pre-leg finish : 10:39:03
1st leg start: : 10:00:00
SiCard  1001495
 1( 41) 00:42:44 00:03:41 05:53/km
 2( 55) 00:43:34 00:00:50 08:40/km
 3( 33) 00:46:32 00:02:58 06:12/km
 4( 56) 00:46:53 00:00:21 07:46/km
 5( 35) 00:49:14 00:02:21 04:36/km
 6( 37) 00:50:40 00:01:26 04:46/km
 7( 47) 00:53:56 00:03:16 07:09/km
 8( 54) 00:55:17 00:01:21 12:23/km
 9( 72) 00:58:09 00:02:52 05:28/km
10( 38) 01:00:13 00:02:04 11:21/km
11( 43) 01:01:13 00:01:00 04:22/km
12( 48) 01:04:21 00:03:08 07:41/km
13( 39) 01:05:01 00:00:40 04:11/km
14( 61) 01:05:30 00:00:29 06:26/km
15( 49) 01:07:15 00:01:45 06:13/km
16( 51) 01:08:52 00:01:37 05:25/km
17( 58) 01:09:50 00:00:58 04:26/km
18( 59) 01:12:18 00:02:28 05:54/km
19( 67) 01:13:28 00:01:10 06:08/km
20( 65) 01:15:52 00:02:24 06:15/km
21(100) 01:17:37 00:01:45 03:53/km
Finish:  01:17:52 00:00:15
Result:01:17:52
Distance:6441.71 m, ov.speed 12:05/km

25.10.2009 1051, Veronika Khismatullina Class: W Team: Russia 1 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 1005878 1( 31) 00:03:49 00:03:49 08:27/km 2( 60) 00:05:32 00:01:43 06:43/km 3( 34) 00:07:44 00:02:12 07:18/km 4( 38) 00:11:54 00:04:10 09:04/km 5( 71) 00:14:47 00:02:53 26:41/km 6( 57) 00:16:14 00:01:27 09:40/km 7( 73) 00:18:33 00:02:19 05:53/km 8( 53) 00:19:47 00:01:14 06:46/km 9( 74) 00:20:14 00:00:27 07:30/km 10( 50) 00:23:50 00:03:36 08:01/km 11( 76) 00:24:54 00:01:04 06:23/km 12( 58) 00:26:19 00:01:25 05:20/km 13( 59) 00:29:27 00:03:08 07:30/km 14( 63) 00:30:14 00:00:47 07:50/km 15( 64) 00:31:36 00:01:22 06:04/km 16(100) 00:33:04 00:01:28 04:37/km Finish: 00:33:16 00:00:12 Result:00:33:16 Distance:4306.05 m, ov.speed 07:43/km
25.10.2009 1009, Alexander Dulatov Class: M Team: Russia 1 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 1006892 1( 32) 00:04:01 00:04:01 06:10/km 2( 56) 00:07:37 00:03:36 06:21/km 3( 42) 00:08:04 00:00:27 04:41/km 4( 35) 00:10:09 00:02:05 04:46/km 5( 37) 00:11:35 00:01:26 04:46/km 6( 47) 00:14:58 00:03:23 07:25/km 7( 54) 00:16:13 00:01:15 11:28/km 8( 72) 00:18:50 00:02:37 04:59/km 9( 75) 00:21:03 00:02:13 12:18/km 10( 43) 00:22:03 00:01:00 05:00/km 11( 48) 00:25:01 00:02:58 07:17/km 12( 61) 00:26:21 00:01:20 06:10/km 13( 70) 00:26:51 00:00:30 10:38/km 14( 49) 00:28:28 00:01:37 06:29/km 15( 51) 00:30:05 00:01:37 05:25/km 16( 58) 00:31:06 00:01:01 04:39/km 17( 62) 00:32:54 00:01:48 05:12/km 18( 67) 00:34:27 00:01:33 05:50/km 19( 65) 00:36:49 00:02:22 06:10/km 20(100) 00:38:42 00:01:53 04:11/km Finish: 00:39:03 00:00:21 Result:00:39:03 Distance:6404.15 m, ov.speed 06:05/km
25.10.2009 2051, Karina Fershalova Class: W Team: Russia 1 Pre-leg finish : 10:33:16 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 1301131 1( 52) 00:38:22 00:05:06 10:04/km 2( 32) 00:40:02 00:01:40 06:46/km 3( 34) 00:42:09 00:02:07 08:18/km 4( 36) 00:44:11 00:02:02 06:42/km 5( 38) 00:46:44 00:02:33 13:04/km 6( 57) 00:49:34 00:02:50 12:25/km 7( 73) 00:52:47 00:03:13 08:11/km 8( 53) 00:54:16 00:01:29 08:09/km 9( 70) 00:54:57 00:00:41 06:50/km 10( 50) 00:58:35 00:03:38 09:36/km 11( 76) 00:59:39 00:01:04 06:23/km 12( 58) 01:01:02 00:01:23 05:13/km 13( 62) 01:03:25 00:02:23 06:53/km 14( 63) 01:04:59 00:01:34 09:00/km 15( 64) 01:06:37 00:01:38 07:15/km 16(100) 01:08:04 00:01:27 04:34/km Finish: 01:08:18 00:00:14 Result:01:08:18 Distance:4287.67 m, ov.speed 15:55/km
25.10.2009 3051, Anastasia Tikhonova Class: W Team: Russia 1 Pre-leg finish : 11:08:18 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 1602474 1( 40) 01:12:38 00:04:20 08:42/km 2( 41) 01:14:22 00:01:44 06:01/km 3( 34) 01:16:07 00:01:45 07:38/km 4( 45) 01:19:18 00:03:11 09:18/km 5( 46) 01:23:23 00:04:05 24:44/km 6( 57) 01:28:49 00:05:26 32:32/km 7( 73) 01:30:58 00:02:09 05:28/km 8( 74) 01:32:16 00:01:18 06:28/km 9( 70) 01:34:57 00:02:41 29:29/km 10( 50) 01:38:07 00:03:10 08:22/km 11( 76) 01:39:12 00:01:05 06:29/km 12( 58) 01:40:29 00:01:17 04:50/km 13( 62) 01:42:44 00:02:15 06:30/km 14( 63) 01:44:11 00:01:27 08:20/km 15( 64) 01:45:55 00:01:44 07:42/km 16(100) 01:47:16 00:01:21 04:15/km Finish: 01:47:30 00:00:14 Result:01:47:30 Distance:4255.09 m, ov.speed 25:15/km
25.10.2009 3009, Andrey Kozyrev Class: M Team: Russia 1 Pre-leg finish : 11:17:52 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 2300586 1( 55) 01:22:38 00:04:46 07:03/km 2( 33) 01:25:23 00:02:45 05:45/km 3( 42) 01:25:57 00:00:34 04:23/km 4( 44) 01:27:48 00:01:51 04:41/km 5( 37) 01:29:05 00:01:17 04:27/km 6( 47) 01:32:03 00:02:58 06:30/km 7( 54) 01:33:18 00:01:15 11:28/km 8( 54) 01:33:49 00:00:31 9( 36) 01:36:30 00:02:41 05:31/km 10( 38) 01:38:31 00:02:01 10:20/km 11( 43) 01:40:11 00:01:40 07:16/km 12( 48) 01:42:56 00:02:45 06:45/km 13( 39) 01:44:44 00:01:48 11:19/km 14( 70) 01:46:51 00:02:07 17:38/km 15( 49) 01:48:32 00:01:41 06:45/km 16( 51) 01:50:13 00:01:41 05:38/km 17( 58) 01:51:14 00:01:01 04:39/km 18( 59) 01:53:45 00:02:31 06:02/km 19( 63) 01:54:23 00:00:38 06:20/km 20( 65) 01:56:53 00:02:30 06:12/km 21(100) 01:58:39 00:01:46 03:55/km Finish: 01:58:50 00:00:11 Result:01:58:50 Distance:6270.19 m, ov.speed 18:57/km
25.10.2009 3002, Henrik Sulz Class: M Team: Austria 2 Pre-leg finish : 11:39:04 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 887838 1( 41) 01:43:27 00:04:23 07:00/km 2( 55) 01:44:16 00:00:49 08:30/km 3( 56) 01:48:05 00:03:49 07:22/km 4( 35) 01:51:07 00:03:02 05:56/km 5( 37) 01:52:54 00:01:47 05:56/km 6( 47) 01:57:09 00:04:15 09:19/km 7( 54) 01:58:31 00:01:22 12:32/km 8( 36) 02:01:24 00:02:53 05:55/km 9( 38) 02:03:33 00:02:09 11:01/km 10( 43) 02:05:44 00:02:11 09:32/km 11( 48) 02:09:07 00:03:23 08:18/km 12( 61) 02:10:15 00:01:08 05:14/km 13( 70) 02:10:51 00:00:36 12:45/km 14( 49) 02:12:36 00:01:45 07:01/km 15( 51) 02:14:28 00:01:52 06:15/km 16( 58) 02:15:35 00:01:07 05:07/km 17( 59) 02:18:35 00:03:00 07:11/km 18( 63) 02:19:18 00:00:43 07:10/km 19( 65) 02:22:15 00:02:57 07:19/km 20(100) 02:24:18 00:02:03 04:33/km Finish: 02:24:29 00:00:11 Result:02:24:29 Distance:6336.42 m, ov.speed 22:48/km
25.10.2009 3004, Thomas Hackl Class: M Team: Austria 4 Pre-leg finish : 11:32:42 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 218860 1( 55) 01:37:31 00:04:49 07:07/km 2( 33) 01:41:41 00:04:10 08:43/km 3( 42) 01:42:43 00:01:02 08:00/km 4( 44) 01:45:05 00:02:22 06:00/km 5( 37) 01:46:28 00:01:23 04:48/km 6( 47) 01:52:03 00:05:35 12:14/km 7( 54) 01:53:27 00:01:24 12:50/km 8( 36) 01:56:07 00:02:40 05:29/km 9( 38) 02:01:44 00:05:37 28:48/km 10( 43) 02:02:49 00:01:05 04:43/km 11( 48) 02:05:58 00:03:09 07:44/km 12( 39) 02:07:06 00:01:08 07:07/km 13( 61) 02:07:39 00:00:33 07:20/km 14( 49) 02:10:52 00:03:13 11:26/km 15( 51) 02:12:37 00:01:45 05:52/km 16( 58) 02:13:39 00:01:02 04:44/km 17( 59) 02:16:24 00:02:45 06:35/km 18( 63) 02:17:06 00:00:42 07:00/km 19( 65) 02:20:29 00:03:23 08:23/km 20(100) 02:22:30 00:02:01 04:28/km Finish: 02:22:42 00:00:12 Result:02:22:42 Distance:6256.43 m, ov.speed 22:48/km
25.10.2009 3010, Dimitry Maslovskiy Class: M Team: Russia 2 Pre-leg finish : 11:35:51 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 888000 1( 55) 01:40:46 00:04:55 07:16/km 2( 33) 01:44:06 00:03:20 06:58/km 3( 42) 01:44:52 00:00:46 05:56/km 4( 44) 01:46:59 00:02:07 05:22/km 5( 37) 01:48:22 00:01:23 04:48/km 6( 47) 01:51:57 00:03:35 07:51/km 7( 54) 01:53:24 00:01:27 13:18/km 8( 72) 01:56:19 00:02:55 05:33/km 9( 38) 02:01:50 00:05:31 30:18/km 10( 43) 02:02:46 00:00:56 04:04/km 11( 48) 02:05:52 00:03:06 07:37/km 12( 61) 02:08:13 00:02:21 10:52/km 13( 70) 02:10:13 00:02:00 42:33/km 14( 49) 02:12:23 00:02:10 08:42/km 15( 51) 02:14:16 00:01:53 06:19/km 16( 58) 02:15:16 00:01:00 04:35/km 17( 59) 02:18:38 00:03:22 08:04/km 18( 63) 02:19:16 00:00:38 06:20/km 19( 65) 02:21:54 00:02:38 06:32/km 20(100) 02:23:45 00:01:51 04:06/km Finish: 02:23:57 00:00:12 Result:02:23:57 Distance:6279.09 m, ov.speed 22:55/km
25.10.2009 3012, Ivan Volkov Class: M Team: Russia 4 Pre-leg finish : 11:32:39 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 1301035 1( 32) 01:37:38 00:04:59 07:39/km 2( 56) 01:42:21 00:04:43 08:20/km 3( 42) 01:42:53 00:00:32 05:33/km 4( 35) 01:47:03 00:04:10 09:32/km 5( 37) 01:48:25 00:01:22 04:33/km 6( 47) 01:52:02 00:03:37 07:55/km 7( 54) 01:53:29 00:01:27 13:18/km 8( 72) 01:56:23 00:02:54 05:32/km 9( 38) 02:01:51 00:05:28 30:02/km 10( 43) 02:02:43 00:00:52 03:47/km 11( 48) 02:05:54 00:03:11 07:49/km 12( 39) 02:07:20 00:01:26 09:00/km 13( 61) 02:07:48 00:00:28 06:13/km 14( 49) 02:10:29 00:02:41 09:32/km 15( 51) 02:12:27 00:01:58 06:35/km 16( 58) 02:13:35 00:01:08 05:11/km 17( 59) 02:16:20 00:02:45 06:35/km 18( 63) 02:16:55 00:00:35 05:50/km 19( 65) 02:20:07 00:03:12 07:56/km 20(100) 02:22:16 00:02:09 04:46/km Finish: 02:22:34 00:00:18 Result:02:22:34 Distance:6365.36 m, ov.speed 22:23/km
25.10.2009 3024, Robin Brodmann Class: M Team: Switzerland 3 Pre-leg finish : 11:43:57 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 504337 1( 55) 01:48:46 00:04:49 07:07/km 2( 33) 01:52:04 00:03:18 06:54/km 3( 42) 01:52:52 00:00:48 06:12/km 4( 44) 01:54:55 00:02:03 05:12/km 5( 37) 01:56:18 00:01:23 04:48/km 6( 47) 01:59:35 00:03:17 07:12/km 7( 54) 02:01:09 00:01:34 14:22/km 8( 36) 02:03:35 00:02:26 05:00/km 9( 38) 02:05:58 00:02:23 12:13/km 10( 43) 02:07:14 00:01:16 05:31/km 11( 48) 02:11:15 00:04:01 09:52/km 12( 39) 02:12:06 00:00:51 05:20/km 13( 61) 02:12:41 00:00:35 07:46/km 14( 49) 02:14:44 00:02:03 07:17/km 15( 51) 02:17:01 00:02:17 07:39/km 16( 58) 02:18:07 00:01:06 05:02/km 17( 59) 02:20:30 00:02:23 05:42/km 18( 63) 02:21:20 00:00:50 08:20/km 19( 65) 02:24:18 00:02:58 07:21/km 20(100) 02:26:14 00:01:56 04:17/km Finish: 02:26:25 00:00:11 Result:02:26:25 Distance:6256.43 m, ov.speed 23:24/km
25.10.2009 3026, Olivier Ludovicy Class: M Team: Belgium 2 Pre-leg finish : 11:35:49 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 1601485 1( 32) 01:40:34 00:04:45 07:17/km 2( 56) 01:45:19 00:04:45 08:23/km 3( 42) 01:46:08 00:00:49 08:30/km 4( 35) 01:48:53 00:02:45 06:17/km 5( 37) 01:51:07 00:02:14 07:26/km 6( 47) 01:55:38 00:04:31 09:54/km 7( 54) 01:57:42 00:02:04 18:57/km 8( 36) 02:01:10 00:03:28 07:07/km 9( 38) 02:04:54 00:03:44 19:08/km 10( 43) 02:06:01 00:01:07 04:52/km 11( 48) 02:09:38 00:03:37 08:53/km 12( 39) 02:12:08 00:02:30 15:43/km 13( 70) 02:15:04 00:02:56 24:26/km 14( 49) 02:22:09 00:07:05 28:26/km 15( 51) 02:24:18 00:02:09 07:12/km 16( 58) 02:26:07 00:01:49 08:20/km 17( 59) 02:29:29 00:03:22 08:04/km 18( 63) 02:30:25 00:00:56 09:20/km 19( 65) 02:34:12 00:03:47 09:23/km 20(100) 02:37:08 00:02:56 06:31/km Finish: 02:37:22 00:00:14 Result:02:37:22 Distance:6353.60 m, ov.speed 24:46/km
25.10.2009 3030, Laura Vike Class: M Team: Latvia 2 Pre-leg finish : 11:31:25 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 200224 1( 41) 01:36:48 00:05:23 08:35/km 2( 55) 01:37:53 00:01:05 11:17/km 3( 56) 01:42:24 00:04:31 08:44/km 4( 35) 01:46:01 00:03:37 07:05/km 5( 37) 01:48:28 00:02:27 08:10/km 6( 47) 01:53:11 00:04:43 10:20/km 7( 54) 01:54:47 00:01:36 14:40/km 8( 72) 01:58:33 00:03:46 07:11/km 9( 38) 02:01:46 00:03:13 17:40/km 10( 43) 02:02:44 00:00:58 04:13/km 11( 48) 02:06:13 00:03:29 08:33/km 12( 39) 02:07:14 00:01:01 06:23/km 13( 70) 02:09:33 00:02:19 19:18/km 14( 49) 02:12:35 00:03:02 12:10/km 15( 51) 02:14:41 00:02:06 07:02/km 16( 58) 02:15:57 00:01:16 05:48/km 17( 59) 02:18:56 00:02:59 07:09/km 18( 63) 02:19:53 00:00:57 09:30/km 19( 65) 02:23:55 00:04:02 10:00/km 20(100) 02:26:31 00:02:36 05:46/km Finish: 02:26:45 00:00:14 Result:02:26:45 Distance:6378.56 m, ov.speed 23:00/km
25.10.2009 3031, Matija Razum Class: M Team: Croatia 1 Pre-leg finish : 11:39:00 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 895109 1( 55) 01:45:18 00:06:18 09:19/km 2( 33) 01:49:45 00:04:27 09:18/km 3( 42) 01:50:58 00:01:13 09:25/km 4( 44) 01:54:29 00:03:31 08:55/km 5( 37) 01:56:20 00:01:51 06:25/km 6( 47) 02:01:03 00:04:43 10:20/km 7( 54) 02:03:08 00:02:05 19:06/km 8( 72) 02:06:46 00:03:38 06:56/km 9( 38) 02:09:40 00:02:54 15:56/km 10( 43) 02:13:57 00:04:17 18:42/km 11( 48) 02:18:49 00:04:52 11:57/km 12( 39) 02:20:11 00:01:22 08:35/km 13( 70) 02:22:58 00:02:47 23:11/km 14( 49) 02:25:46 00:02:48 11:14/km 15( 51) 02:28:28 00:02:42 09:03/km 16( 58) 02:30:05 00:01:37 07:24/km 17( 59) 02:33:02 00:02:57 07:04/km 18( 63) 02:34:02 00:01:00 10:00/km 19( 65) 02:38:00 00:03:58 09:50/km 20(100) 02:40:20 00:02:20 05:11/km Finish: 02:40:32 00:00:12 Result:02:40:32 Distance:6295.71 m, ov.speed 25:30/km
25.10.2009 3067, Anna Reinhardt Class: W Team: Germany 3 Pre-leg finish : 11:41:17 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 2205 1( 31) 01:46:47 00:05:30 12:11/km 2( 60) 01:49:03 00:02:16 08:53/km 3( 34) 01:51:49 00:02:46 09:11/km 4( 45) 01:55:28 00:03:39 10:40/km 5( 46) 01:59:07 00:03:39 22:07/km 6( 57) 02:06:02 00:06:55 41:25/km 7( 73) 02:10:08 00:04:06 10:25/km 8( 53) 02:11:47 00:01:39 09:03/km 9( 74) 02:12:18 00:00:31 08:36/km 10( 50) 02:20:56 00:08:38 19:13/km 11( 76) 02:22:30 00:01:34 09:22/km 12( 58) 02:24:21 00:01:51 06:58/km 13( 62) 02:27:50 00:03:29 10:04/km 14( 63) 02:30:34 00:02:44 15:42/km 15( 64) 02:32:13 00:01:39 07:20/km 16(100) 02:34:18 00:02:05 06:34/km Finish: 02:34:31 00:00:13 Result:02:34:31 Distance:4267.58 m, ov.speed 36:12/km
25.10.2009 3076, Barbara Petranovic Class: W Team: Croatia 1 Pre-leg finish : 12:17:06 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 500471 1( 31) 02:21:55 00:04:49 10:40/km 2( 60) 02:25:15 00:03:20 13:04/km 3( 34) 02:32:29 00:07:14 24:01/km 4( 36) 02:36:12 00:03:43 12:15/km 5( 38) 02:40:32 00:04:20 22:13/km 6( 57) 02:54:10 00:13:38 59:47/km 7( 73) 02:59:33 00:05:23 13:41/km 8( 53) 03:01:28 00:01:55 10:31/km 9( 74) 03:02:12 00:00:44 12:13/km 10( 50) 03:06:23 00:04:11 09:19/km 11( 76) 03:08:45 00:02:22 14:10/km 12( 58) 03:11:21 00:02:36 09:48/km 13( 62) 03:14:22 00:03:01 08:43/km 14( 63) 03:16:30 00:02:08 12:15/km 15( 64) 03:18:53 00:02:23 10:35/km 16(100) 03:21:00 00:02:07 06:40/km Finish: 03:21:15 00:00:15 Result:03:21:15 Distance:4318.68 m, ov.speed 46:36/km
25.10.2009 3074, Anja Arbter Class: W Team: Austria 1 Pre-leg finish : 11:11:59 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 930610 1( 40) 01:17:43 00:05:44 11:30/km 2( 41) 01:19:45 00:02:02 07:03/km 3( 34) 01:21:47 00:02:02 08:52/km 4( 38) 01:28:15 00:06:28 14:05/km 5( 71) 01:30:13 00:01:58 18:12/km 6( 57) 01:31:59 00:01:46 11:46/km 7( 73) 01:34:42 00:02:43 06:54/km 8( 53) 01:36:20 00:01:38 08:58/km 9( 74) 01:36:49 00:00:29 08:03/km 10( 50) 01:40:52 00:04:03 09:01/km 11( 76) 01:42:08 00:01:16 07:35/km 12( 58) 01:43:44 00:01:36 06:02/km 13( 62) 01:46:15 00:02:31 07:16/km 14( 63) 01:48:00 00:01:45 10:03/km 15( 64) 01:49:51 00:01:51 08:13/km 16(100) 01:51:32 00:01:41 05:18/km Finish: 01:51:44 00:00:12 Result:01:51:44 Distance:4317.23 m, ov.speed 25:52/km
25.10.2009 3072, Rebecca Harding Class: W Team: Great Britain 2 Pre-leg finish : 11:16:10 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 503573 1( 31) 01:20:54 00:04:44 10:29/km 2( 60) 01:23:07 00:02:13 08:41/km 3( 34) 01:25:45 00:02:38 08:44/km 4( 45) 01:29:07 00:03:22 09:50/km 5( 46) 01:32:01 00:02:54 17:34/km 6( 57) 01:34:51 00:02:50 16:57/km 7( 73) 01:39:30 00:04:39 11:49/km 8( 74) 01:43:24 00:03:54 19:24/km 9( 70) 01:44:24 00:01:00 10:59/km 10( 50) 01:47:43 00:03:19 08:46/km 11( 76) 01:48:57 00:01:14 07:23/km 12( 58) 01:50:27 00:01:30 05:39/km 13( 62) 01:52:48 00:02:21 06:47/km 14( 63) 01:54:28 00:01:40 09:34/km 15( 64) 01:56:15 00:01:47 07:55/km 16(100) 01:57:54 00:01:39 05:12/km Finish: 01:58:09 00:00:15 Result:01:58:09 Distance:4246.66 m, ov.speed 27:49/km
25.10.2009 3071, Julia Blomquist Class: W Team: Great Britain 1 Pre-leg finish : 11:16:01 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 503565 1( 52) 01:23:49 00:07:48 15:24/km 2( 32) 01:25:40 00:01:51 07:31/km 3( 34) 01:27:49 00:02:09 08:25/km 4( 36) 01:30:02 00:02:13 07:18/km 5( 38) 01:35:18 00:05:16 27:00/km 6( 57) 01:38:54 00:03:36 15:47/km 7( 73) 01:41:59 00:03:05 07:50/km 8( 53) 01:43:25 00:01:26 07:52/km 9( 70) 01:44:11 00:00:46 07:40/km 10( 50) 01:47:35 00:03:24 08:59/km 11( 76) 01:48:51 00:01:16 07:35/km 12( 58) 01:50:21 00:01:30 05:39/km 13( 62) 01:52:43 00:02:22 06:50/km 14( 63) 01:54:11 00:01:28 08:25/km 15( 64) 01:55:34 00:01:23 06:08/km 16(100) 01:57:11 00:01:37 05:05/km Finish: 01:57:24 00:00:13 Result:01:57:24 Distance:4287.67 m, ov.speed 27:23/km
25.10.2009 3070, Franziska D?rig Class: W Team: Switzerland 3 Pre-leg finish : 11:22:04 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 1602671 1( 40) 01:26:28 00:04:24 08:50/km 2( 41) 01:28:17 00:01:49 06:18/km 3( 34) 01:30:07 00:01:50 08:00/km 4( 38) 01:34:11 00:04:04 08:51/km 5( 71) 01:35:37 00:01:26 13:16/km 6( 57) 01:37:13 00:01:36 10:40/km 7( 73) 01:40:27 00:03:14 08:13/km 8( 74) 01:41:50 00:01:23 06:52/km 9( 70) 01:43:53 00:02:03 22:31/km 10( 50) 01:46:43 00:02:50 07:29/km 11( 76) 01:48:46 00:02:03 12:16/km 12( 58) 01:50:12 00:01:26 05:24/km 13( 62) 01:52:36 00:02:24 06:56/km 14( 63) 01:54:03 00:01:27 08:20/km 15( 64) 01:55:35 00:01:32 06:48/km 16(100) 01:56:58 00:01:23 04:21/km Finish: 01:57:12 00:00:14 Result:01:57:12 Distance:4296.32 m, ov.speed 27:16/km
25.10.2009 3069, Sarina Jenzer Class: W Team: Switzerland 2 Pre-leg finish : 11:15:12 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 1164980 1( 52) 01:20:02 00:04:50 09:33/km 2( 32) 01:22:33 00:02:31 10:13/km 3( 34) 01:24:27 00:01:54 07:27/km 4( 36) 01:26:41 00:02:14 07:22/km 5( 38) 01:28:53 00:02:12 11:16/km 6( 57) 01:31:08 00:02:15 09:52/km 7( 73) 01:34:57 00:03:49 09:42/km 8( 53) 01:36:12 00:01:15 06:52/km 9( 74) 01:36:43 00:00:31 08:36/km 10( 50) 01:39:55 00:03:12 07:07/km 11( 76) 01:41:26 00:01:31 09:04/km 12( 58) 01:42:52 00:01:26 05:24/km 13( 62) 01:45:24 00:02:32 07:19/km 14( 63) 01:46:49 00:01:25 08:08/km 15( 64) 01:48:20 00:01:31 06:44/km 16(100) 01:49:48 00:01:28 04:37/km Finish: 01:50:01 00:00:13 Result:01:50:01 Distance:4317.97 m, ov.speed 25:29/km
25.10.2009 3068, Julia Gross Class: W Team: Switzerland 1 Pre-leg finish : 11:05:55 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 58487 1( 52) 01:10:53 00:04:58 09:48/km 2( 32) 01:12:33 00:01:40 06:46/km 3( 34) 01:14:42 00:02:09 08:25/km 4( 36) 01:16:44 00:02:02 06:42/km 5( 38) 01:18:56 00:02:12 11:16/km 6( 57) 01:21:22 00:02:26 10:40/km 7( 73) 01:24:33 00:03:11 08:06/km 8( 74) 01:26:36 00:02:03 10:11/km 9( 70) 01:28:11 00:01:35 17:23/km 10( 50) 01:31:12 00:03:01 07:58/km 11( 76) 01:32:24 00:01:12 07:11/km 12( 58) 01:33:51 00:01:27 05:28/km 13( 62) 01:35:59 00:02:08 06:09/km 14( 63) 01:37:24 00:01:25 08:08/km 15( 64) 01:38:44 00:01:20 05:55/km 16(100) 01:40:15 00:01:31 04:47/km Finish: 01:40:29 00:00:14 Result:01:40:29 Distance:4297.06 m, ov.speed 23:23/km
25.10.2009 3066, Josephine Greiner Class: W Team: Germany 2 Pre-leg finish : 11:24:21 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 997927 1( 40) 01:29:15 00:04:54 09:50/km 2( 41) 01:31:11 00:01:56 06:42/km 3( 34) 01:33:09 00:01:58 08:35/km 4( 36) 01:35:29 00:02:20 07:42/km 5( 38) 01:38:20 00:02:51 14:36/km 6( 57) 01:41:09 00:02:49 12:21/km 7( 73) 01:44:28 00:03:19 08:26/km 8( 53) 01:46:00 00:01:32 08:25/km 9( 74) 01:47:36 00:01:36 26:40/km 10( 50) 01:51:39 00:04:03 09:01/km 11( 76) 01:52:48 00:01:09 06:53/km 12( 58) 01:54:17 00:01:29 05:35/km 13( 62) 01:56:56 00:02:39 07:39/km 14( 63) 01:58:39 00:01:43 09:51/km 15( 64) 02:00:40 00:02:01 08:57/km 16(100) 02:02:20 00:01:40 05:15/km Finish: 02:02:34 00:00:14 Result:02:02:34 Distance:4327.11 m, ov.speed 28:19/km
25.10.2009 3065, Johanna Schmidt Class: W Team: Germany 1 Pre-leg finish : 11:25:16 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 502920 1( 40) 01:30:25 00:05:09 10:20/km 2( 41) 01:32:25 00:02:00 06:56/km 3( 34) 01:34:58 00:02:33 11:08/km 4( 36) 01:37:11 00:02:13 07:18/km 5( 38) 01:40:03 00:02:52 14:42/km 6( 57) 01:45:40 00:05:37 24:38/km 7( 73) 01:48:44 00:03:04 07:48/km 8( 53) 01:50:14 00:01:30 08:14/km 9( 70) 01:51:03 00:00:49 08:10/km 10( 50) 01:54:43 00:03:40 09:42/km 11( 76) 01:56:14 00:01:31 09:04/km 12( 58) 01:57:50 00:01:36 06:02/km 13( 62) 02:00:24 00:02:34 07:25/km 14( 63) 02:01:57 00:01:33 08:54/km 15( 64) 02:03:41 00:01:44 07:42/km 16(100) 02:05:34 00:01:53 05:56/km Finish: 02:05:49 00:00:15 Result:02:05:49 Distance:4296.81 m, ov.speed 29:17/km
25.10.2009 3064, Adela Jakobova Class: W Team: Czech Republic 3 Pre-leg finish : 11:14:16 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 52507 1( 52) 01:19:46 00:05:30 10:52/km 2( 32) 01:21:26 00:01:40 06:46/km 3( 34) 01:23:31 00:02:05 08:10/km 4( 36) 01:25:41 00:02:10 07:09/km 5( 38) 01:28:06 00:02:25 12:23/km 6( 57) 01:32:07 00:04:01 17:37/km 7( 73) 01:34:37 00:02:30 06:21/km 8( 53) 01:36:07 00:01:30 08:14/km 9( 70) 01:42:05 00:05:58 59:40/km 10( 50) 01:45:30 00:03:25 09:02/km 11( 76) 01:46:38 00:01:08 06:47/km 12( 58) 01:48:08 00:01:30 05:39/km 13( 62) 01:50:26 00:02:18 06:38/km 14( 63) 01:52:00 00:01:34 09:00/km 15( 64) 01:53:39 00:01:39 07:20/km 16(100) 01:55:09 00:01:30 04:43/km Finish: 01:55:24 00:00:15 Result:01:55:24 Distance:4287.67 m, ov.speed 26:55/km
25.10.2009 3063, Adela Indrakova Class: W Team: Czech Republic 2 Pre-leg finish : 11:08:10 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 52454 1( 40) 01:13:30 00:05:20 10:42/km 2( 41) 01:15:20 00:01:50 06:21/km 3( 34) 01:17:49 00:02:29 10:50/km 4( 45) 01:20:33 00:02:44 07:59/km 5( 46) 01:23:14 00:02:41 16:15/km 6( 57) 01:29:03 00:05:49 34:49/km 7( 73) 01:31:23 00:02:20 05:56/km 8( 53) 01:32:46 00:01:23 07:36/km 9( 70) 01:34:55 00:02:09 21:30/km 10( 50) 01:38:04 00:03:09 08:20/km 11( 76) 01:39:10 00:01:06 06:35/km 12( 58) 01:40:32 00:01:22 05:09/km 13( 62) 01:43:06 00:02:34 07:25/km 14( 63) 01:44:39 00:01:33 08:54/km 15( 64) 01:46:19 00:01:40 07:24/km 16(100) 01:47:56 00:01:37 05:05/km Finish: 01:48:11 00:00:15 Result:01:48:11 Distance:4245.71 m, ov.speed 25:29/km
25.10.2009 3062, Jana Knapova Class: W Team: Czech Republic 1 Pre-leg finish : 11:07:05 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 9332 1( 40) 01:12:07 00:05:02 10:06/km 2( 41) 01:13:51 00:01:44 06:01/km 3( 34) 01:15:34 00:01:43 07:29/km 4( 45) 01:18:00 00:02:26 07:06/km 5( 46) 01:20:30 00:02:30 15:09/km 6( 57) 01:23:19 00:02:49 16:51/km 7( 73) 01:26:36 00:03:17 08:21/km 8( 53) 01:27:49 00:01:13 06:41/km 9( 74) 01:28:23 00:00:34 09:26/km 10( 50) 01:31:46 00:03:23 07:32/km 11( 76) 01:32:50 00:01:04 06:23/km 12( 58) 01:34:17 00:01:27 05:28/km 13( 62) 01:36:24 00:02:07 06:07/km 14( 63) 01:38:11 00:01:47 10:14/km 15( 64) 01:39:50 00:01:39 07:20/km 16(100) 01:41:21 00:01:31 04:47/km Finish: 01:41:38 00:00:17 Result:01:41:38 Distance:4276.00 m, ov.speed 23:46/km
25.10.2009 3061, Nanna Dybdal Abrahamsen Class: W Team: Denmark 3 Pre-leg finish : 11:15:10 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 912106 1( 31) 01:19:18 00:04:08 09:09/km 2( 60) 01:21:20 00:02:02 07:58/km 3( 34) 01:24:05 00:02:45 09:08/km 4( 38) 01:28:22 00:04:17 09:19/km 5( 71) 01:30:26 00:02:04 19:08/km 6( 57) 01:32:12 00:01:46 11:46/km 7( 73) 01:34:43 00:02:31 06:24/km 8( 53) 01:36:16 00:01:33 08:30/km 9( 74) 01:36:46 00:00:30 08:20/km 10( 50) 01:43:54 00:07:08 15:53/km 11( 76) 01:45:12 00:01:18 07:47/km 12( 58) 01:46:45 00:01:33 05:50/km 13( 62) 01:49:10 00:02:25 06:59/km 14( 63) 01:50:45 00:01:35 09:05/km 15( 64) 01:52:54 00:02:09 09:33/km 16(100) 01:54:37 00:01:43 05:24/km Finish: 01:54:49 00:00:12 Result:01:54:49 Distance:4308.80 m, ov.speed 26:39/km
25.10.2009 3060, Marie Hauerslev Class: W Team: Denmark 2 Pre-leg finish : 11:07:54 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 901113 1( 52) 01:12:46 00:04:52 09:37/km 2( 32) 01:14:10 00:01:24 05:41/km 3( 34) 01:16:00 00:01:50 07:11/km 4( 45) 01:19:26 00:03:26 10:02/km 5( 46) 01:22:16 00:02:50 17:10/km 6( 57) 01:29:28 00:07:12 43:06/km 7( 73) 01:33:27 00:03:59 10:08/km 8( 74) 01:34:51 00:01:24 06:57/km 9( 70) 01:35:55 00:01:04 11:43/km 10( 50) 01:39:07 00:03:12 08:27/km 11( 76) 01:40:11 00:01:04 06:23/km 12( 58) 01:41:38 00:01:27 05:28/km 13( 62) 01:44:03 00:02:25 06:59/km 14( 63) 01:45:24 00:01:21 07:45/km 15( 64) 01:46:53 00:01:29 06:35/km 16(100) 01:48:29 00:01:36 05:02/km Finish: 01:48:44 00:00:15 Result:01:48:44 Distance:4245.95 m, ov.speed 25:36/km
25.10.2009 3059, Emma Klingenberg Class: W Team: Denmark 1 Pre-leg finish : 11:08:04 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 887802 1( 52) 01:12:24 00:04:20 08:33/km 2( 32) 01:13:48 00:01:24 05:41/km 3( 34) 01:15:30 00:01:42 06:40/km 4( 38) 01:19:07 00:03:37 07:52/km 5( 71) 01:20:29 00:01:22 12:39/km 6( 57) 01:22:09 00:01:40 11:06/km 7( 73) 01:24:48 00:02:39 06:44/km 8( 53) 01:26:04 00:01:16 06:57/km 9( 70) 01:27:00 00:00:56 09:20/km 10( 50) 01:30:04 00:03:04 08:06/km 11( 76) 01:31:32 00:01:28 08:46/km 12( 58) 01:32:58 00:01:26 05:24/km 13( 62) 01:35:03 00:02:05 06:01/km 14( 63) 01:36:24 00:01:21 07:45/km 15( 64) 01:38:16 00:01:52 08:17/km 16(100) 01:39:46 00:01:30 04:43/km Finish: 01:40:03 00:00:17 Result:01:40:03 Distance:4277.80 m, ov.speed 23:23/km
25.10.2009 3057, Anette Baklid Class: W Team: Norway 3 Pre-leg finish : 11:17:28 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 910220 1( 31) 01:22:36 00:05:08 11:22/km 2( 60) 01:24:39 00:02:03 08:02/km 3( 34) 01:27:13 00:02:34 08:31/km 4( 45) 01:30:05 00:02:52 08:22/km 5( 46) 01:33:14 00:03:09 19:05/km 6( 57) 01:35:35 00:02:21 14:04/km 7( 73) 01:38:42 00:03:07 07:55/km 8( 53) 01:40:29 00:01:47 09:47/km 9( 70) 01:41:27 00:00:58 09:40/km 10( 50) 01:45:07 00:03:40 09:42/km 11( 76) 01:46:33 00:01:26 08:34/km 12( 58) 01:48:07 00:01:34 05:54/km 13( 62) 01:50:31 00:02:24 06:56/km 14( 63) 01:52:02 00:01:31 08:42/km 15( 64) 01:53:37 00:01:35 07:02/km 16(100) 01:55:08 00:01:31 04:47/km Finish: 01:55:20 00:00:12 Result:01:55:20 Distance:4237.28 m, ov.speed 27:13/km
25.10.2009 3056, Maren Haverstad Class: W Team: Norway 2 Pre-leg finish : 11:11:01 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 750415 1( 52) 01:16:01 00:05:00 09:52/km 2( 32) 01:17:33 00:01:32 06:13/km 3( 34) 01:19:37 00:02:04 08:06/km 4( 38) 01:23:57 00:04:20 09:26/km 5( 71) 01:25:27 00:01:30 13:53/km 6( 57) 01:28:45 00:03:18 22:00/km 7( 73) 01:31:04 00:02:19 05:53/km 8( 74) 01:32:22 00:01:18 06:28/km 9( 70) 01:34:43 00:02:21 25:49/km 10( 50) 01:37:51 00:03:08 08:17/km 11( 76) 01:39:00 00:01:09 06:53/km 12( 58) 01:40:27 00:01:27 05:28/km 13( 62) 01:42:45 00:02:18 06:38/km 14( 63) 01:44:16 00:01:31 08:42/km 15( 64) 01:45:57 00:01:41 07:28/km 16(100) 01:47:27 00:01:30 04:43/km Finish: 01:47:40 00:00:13 Result:01:47:40 Distance:4287.18 m, ov.speed 25:06/km
25.10.2009 3055, Ingjerd Myhre Class: W Team: Norway 1 Pre-leg finish : 11:08:14 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 997963 1( 31) 01:12:23 00:04:09 09:12/km 2( 60) 01:14:14 00:01:51 07:15/km 3( 34) 01:16:31 00:02:17 07:35/km 4( 36) 01:21:49 00:05:18 17:29/km 5( 38) 01:23:59 00:02:10 11:06/km 6( 57) 01:28:47 00:04:48 21:03/km 7( 73) 01:31:06 00:02:19 05:53/km 8( 74) 01:33:31 00:02:25 12:01/km 9( 70) 01:34:54 00:01:23 15:12/km 10( 50) 01:37:59 00:03:05 08:09/km 11( 76) 01:39:07 00:01:08 06:47/km 12( 58) 01:40:27 00:01:20 05:01/km 13( 62) 01:42:26 00:01:59 05:43/km 14( 63) 01:44:09 00:01:43 09:51/km 15( 64) 01:45:54 00:01:45 07:46/km 16(100) 01:47:11 00:01:17 04:02/km Finish: 01:47:24 00:00:13 Result:01:47:24 Distance:4297.77 m, ov.speed 24:59/km
25.10.2009 3054, Natalia Chepaeva Class: W Team: Russia 4 Pre-leg finish : 11:11:03 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 1001498 1( 52) 01:16:11 00:05:08 10:08/km 2( 32) 01:17:41 00:01:30 06:05/km 3( 34) 01:19:38 00:01:57 07:38/km 4( 38) 01:24:02 00:04:24 09:35/km 5( 71) 01:25:37 00:01:35 14:39/km 6( 57) 01:28:40 00:03:03 20:20/km 7( 73) 01:31:03 00:02:23 06:03/km 8( 53) 01:32:27 00:01:24 07:41/km 9( 74) 01:33:09 00:00:42 11:40/km 10( 50) 01:36:35 00:03:26 07:38/km 11( 76) 01:39:02 00:02:27 14:40/km 12( 58) 01:40:30 00:01:28 05:32/km 13( 62) 01:42:53 00:02:23 06:53/km 14( 63) 01:44:21 00:01:28 08:25/km 15( 64) 01:46:04 00:01:43 07:37/km 16(100) 01:47:31 00:01:27 04:34/km Finish: 01:47:45 00:00:14 Result:01:47:45 Distance:4308.09 m, ov.speed 25:00/km
25.10.2009 3053, Elizaveta Davydova Class: W Team: Russia 3 Pre-leg finish : 11:11:04 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 910315 1( 31) 01:15:38 00:04:34 10:07/km 2( 60) 01:17:35 00:01:57 07:38/km 3( 34) 01:19:59 00:02:24 07:58/km 4( 38) 01:24:13 00:04:14 09:13/km 5( 71) 01:25:48 00:01:35 14:39/km 6( 57) 01:28:44 00:02:56 19:33/km 7( 73) 01:31:12 00:02:28 06:16/km 8( 53) 01:32:33 00:01:21 07:25/km 9( 70) 01:35:04 00:02:31 25:10/km 10( 50) 01:38:24 00:03:20 08:49/km 11( 76) 01:40:02 00:01:38 09:46/km 12( 58) 01:41:41 00:01:39 06:13/km 13( 62) 01:44:00 00:02:19 06:41/km 14( 63) 01:45:34 00:01:34 09:00/km 15( 64) 01:47:03 00:01:29 06:35/km 16(100) 01:48:48 00:01:45 05:31/km Finish: 01:49:04 00:00:16 Result:01:49:04 Distance:4278.51 m, ov.speed 25:29/km
25.10.2009 3052, Alena Kapitonova Class: W Team: Russia 2 Pre-leg finish : 11:09:51 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 504163 1( 31) 01:14:55 00:05:04 11:14/km 2( 60) 01:17:07 00:02:12 08:37/km 3( 34) 01:19:44 00:02:37 08:41/km 4( 38) 01:24:37 00:04:53 10:38/km 5( 71) 01:26:27 00:01:50 16:58/km 6( 57) 01:28:48 00:02:21 15:40/km 7( 73) 01:31:14 00:02:26 06:11/km 8( 74) 01:33:28 00:02:14 11:06/km 9( 70) 01:35:16 00:01:48 19:46/km 10( 50) 01:38:41 00:03:25 09:02/km 11( 76) 01:40:06 00:01:25 08:28/km 12( 58) 01:41:47 00:01:41 06:21/km 13( 62) 01:44:19 00:02:32 07:19/km 14( 63) 01:46:34 00:02:15 12:55/km 15( 64) 01:48:09 00:01:35 07:02/km 16(100) 01:49:49 00:01:40 05:15/km Finish: 01:50:07 00:00:18 Result:01:50:07 Distance:4287.89 m, ov.speed 25:41/km
25.10.2009 3029, Arturs Paulins Class: M Team: Latvia 1 Pre-leg finish : 11:17:25 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 2006313 1( 32) 01:21:27 00:04:02 06:11/km 2( 56) 01:25:10 00:03:43 06:33/km 3( 42) 01:25:35 00:00:25 04:20/km 4( 35) 01:27:38 00:02:03 04:41/km 5( 37) 01:29:04 00:01:26 04:46/km 6( 47) 01:32:11 00:03:07 06:50/km 7( 54) 01:33:25 00:01:14 11:18/km 8( 72) 01:35:52 00:02:27 04:40/km 9( 38) 01:40:13 00:04:21 23:54/km 10( 43) 01:41:06 00:00:53 03:51/km 11( 48) 01:43:54 00:02:48 06:52/km 12( 61) 01:47:00 00:03:06 14:21/km 13( 70) 01:47:22 00:00:22 07:48/km 14( 49) 01:48:55 00:01:33 06:13/km 15( 51) 01:50:21 00:01:26 04:48/km 16( 58) 01:51:18 00:00:57 04:21/km 17( 59) 01:53:49 00:02:31 06:02/km 18( 63) 01:54:31 00:00:42 07:00/km 19( 65) 01:57:10 00:02:39 06:34/km 20(100) 01:58:47 00:01:37 03:35/km Finish: 01:59:01 00:00:14 Result:01:59:01 Distance:6362.50 m, ov.speed 18:42/km
25.10.2009 3028, Jamie Stevenson Class: M Team: Great Britain 2 Pre-leg finish : 11:26:59 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 887401 1( 55) 01:32:26 00:05:27 08:03/km 2( 33) 01:35:56 00:03:30 07:19/km 3( 42) 01:37:00 00:01:04 08:16/km 4( 44) 01:39:25 00:02:25 06:08/km 5( 37) 01:41:06 00:01:41 05:50/km 6( 47) 01:44:42 00:03:36 07:53/km 7( 54) 01:46:02 00:01:20 12:13/km 8( 72) 01:48:52 00:02:50 05:24/km 9( 38) 01:50:48 00:01:56 10:37/km 10( 43) 01:52:10 00:01:22 05:58/km 11( 48) 01:55:01 00:02:51 07:00/km 12( 39) 01:55:49 00:00:48 05:01/km 13( 61) 01:56:21 00:00:32 07:06/km 14( 49) 01:58:20 00:01:59 07:03/km 15( 51) 02:00:22 00:02:02 06:49/km 16( 58) 02:01:32 00:01:10 05:21/km 17( 59) 02:03:56 00:02:24 05:45/km 18( 63) 02:04:35 00:00:39 06:30/km 19( 65) 02:07:09 00:02:34 06:22/km 20(100) 02:08:41 00:01:32 03:24/km Finish: 02:08:51 00:00:10 Result:02:08:51 Distance:6281.95 m, ov.speed 20:30/km
25.10.2009 3027, Alasdair McLeod Class: M Team: Great Britain 1 Pre-leg finish : 11:17:48 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 503525 1( 32) 01:21:55 00:04:07 06:19/km 2( 56) 01:25:37 00:03:42 06:32/km 3( 42) 01:25:59 00:00:22 03:49/km 4( 35) 01:27:47 00:01:48 04:07/km 5( 37) 01:29:07 00:01:20 04:26/km 6( 47) 01:32:17 00:03:10 06:56/km 7( 54) 01:33:33 00:01:16 11:37/km 8( 72) 01:36:01 00:02:28 04:42/km 9( 75) 01:38:07 00:02:06 11:40/km 10( 43) 01:40:19 00:02:12 11:00/km 11( 48) 01:43:02 00:02:43 06:40/km 12( 61) 01:44:05 00:01:03 04:51/km 13( 70) 01:44:31 00:00:26 09:13/km 14( 49) 01:46:05 00:01:34 06:17/km 15( 51) 01:47:41 00:01:36 05:22/km 16( 58) 01:48:42 00:01:01 04:39/km 17( 59) 01:51:30 00:02:48 06:42/km 18( 63) 01:52:07 00:00:37 06:10/km 19( 65) 01:54:47 00:02:40 06:37/km 20(100) 01:56:32 00:01:45 03:53/km Finish: 01:56:44 00:00:12 Result:01:56:44 Distance:6330.69 m, ov.speed 18:26/km
25.10.2009 3025, Jeremy Genar Class: M Team: Belgium 1 Pre-leg finish : 11:30:34 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 1601491 1( 41) 01:34:52 00:04:18 06:52/km 2( 55) 01:35:49 00:00:57 09:53/km 3( 56) 01:40:09 00:04:20 08:22/km 4( 35) 01:43:17 00:03:08 06:08/km 5( 37) 01:44:52 00:01:35 05:16/km 6( 47) 01:48:34 00:03:42 08:06/km 7( 54) 01:50:15 00:01:41 15:26/km 8( 72) 01:53:27 00:03:12 06:06/km 9( 75) 01:56:04 00:02:37 14:32/km 10( 43) 01:57:39 00:01:35 07:55/km 11( 48) 02:01:11 00:03:32 08:40/km 12( 39) 02:02:04 00:00:53 05:33/km 13( 61) 02:02:38 00:00:34 07:33/km 14( 49) 02:05:28 00:02:50 10:04/km 15( 51) 02:07:36 00:02:08 07:09/km 16( 58) 02:08:45 00:01:09 05:16/km 17( 59) 02:11:31 00:02:46 06:38/km 18( 63) 02:12:10 00:00:39 06:30/km 19( 65) 02:15:09 00:02:59 07:24/km 20(100) 02:17:10 00:02:01 04:28/km Finish: 02:17:26 00:00:16 Result:02:17:26 Distance:6332.98 m, ov.speed 21:42/km
25.10.2009 3023, Simon Br?ndli Class: M Team: Switzerland 2 Pre-leg finish : 11:21:33 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 504336 1( 32) 01:25:54 00:04:21 06:40/km 2( 56) 01:29:29 00:03:35 06:19/km 3( 42) 01:29:59 00:00:30 05:12/km 4( 35) 01:33:19 00:03:20 07:37/km 5( 37) 01:35:03 00:01:44 05:46/km 6( 47) 01:38:24 00:03:21 07:20/km 7( 54) 01:39:55 00:01:31 13:54/km 8( 36) 01:42:22 00:02:27 05:02/km 9( 38) 01:44:21 00:01:59 10:10/km 10( 43) 01:51:54 00:07:33 32:58/km 11( 48) 01:54:53 00:02:59 07:19/km 12( 39) 01:55:39 00:00:46 04:49/km 13( 61) 01:56:13 00:00:34 07:33/km 14( 49) 01:58:12 00:01:59 07:03/km 15( 51) 02:00:02 00:01:50 06:09/km 16( 58) 02:01:16 00:01:14 05:39/km 17( 59) 02:03:45 00:02:29 05:57/km 18( 63) 02:04:22 00:00:37 06:10/km 19( 65) 02:06:56 00:02:34 06:22/km 20(100) 02:08:36 00:01:40 03:42/km Finish: 02:08:49 00:00:13 Result:02:08:49 Distance:6339.84 m, ov.speed 20:19/km
25.10.2009 3022, Matthias Kyburz Class: M Team: Switzerland 1 Pre-leg finish : 11:17:55 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 851523 1( 41) 01:21:36 00:03:41 05:53/km 2( 55) 01:22:21 00:00:45 07:48/km 3( 56) 01:25:27 00:03:06 05:59/km 4( 35) 01:27:39 00:02:12 04:18/km 5( 37) 01:29:03 00:01:24 04:40/km 6( 47) 01:32:00 00:02:57 06:28/km 7( 54) 01:33:13 00:01:13 11:09/km 8( 72) 01:35:32 00:02:19 04:25/km 9( 75) 01:37:28 00:01:56 10:44/km 10( 38) 01:38:14 00:00:46 25:33/km 11( 43) 01:40:09 00:01:55 08:22/km 12( 48) 01:42:46 00:02:37 06:25/km 13( 61) 01:44:04 00:01:18 06:01/km 14( 70) 01:44:29 00:00:25 08:51/km 15( 49) 01:45:57 00:01:28 05:53/km 16( 51) 01:47:26 00:01:29 04:58/km 17( 58) 01:48:21 00:00:55 04:12/km 18( 59) 01:50:34 00:02:13 05:18/km 19( 63) 01:51:13 00:00:39 06:30/km 20( 65) 01:53:47 00:02:34 06:22/km 21(100) 01:55:22 00:01:35 03:31/km Finish: 01:55:34 00:00:12 Result:01:55:34 Distance:6389.46 m, ov.speed 18:05/km
25.10.2009 3020, Andrej Kraemer Class: M Team: Germany 2 Pre-leg finish : 11:22:20 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 2329 1( 32) 01:26:54 00:04:34 07:00/km 2( 56) 01:31:00 00:04:06 07:14/km 3( 42) 01:31:27 00:00:27 04:41/km 4( 35) 01:34:21 00:02:54 06:38/km 5( 37) 01:36:16 00:01:55 06:23/km 6( 47) 01:40:25 00:04:09 09:06/km 7( 54) 01:41:44 00:01:19 12:04/km 8( 36) 01:44:25 00:02:41 05:31/km 9( 38) 01:46:35 00:02:10 11:06/km 10( 43) 01:49:03 00:02:28 10:46/km 11( 48) 01:53:22 00:04:19 10:36/km 12( 61) 01:54:28 00:01:06 05:05/km 13( 70) 01:55:33 00:01:05 23:02/km 14( 49) 01:57:21 00:01:48 07:13/km 15( 51) 01:59:30 00:02:09 07:12/km 16( 58) 02:00:34 00:01:04 04:53/km 17( 59) 02:03:30 00:02:56 07:02/km 18( 63) 02:04:11 00:00:41 06:50/km 19( 65) 02:07:01 00:02:50 07:01/km 20(100) 02:08:41 00:01:40 03:42/km Finish: 02:08:54 00:00:13 Result:02:08:54 Distance:6336.98 m, ov.speed 20:20/km
25.10.2009 3019, Bjarne Friedrichs Class: M Team: Germany 1 Pre-leg finish : 11:19:20 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 902806 1( 55) 01:24:07 00:04:47 07:04/km 2( 33) 01:27:17 00:03:10 06:37/km 3( 42) 01:28:06 00:00:49 06:19/km 4( 44) 01:29:58 00:01:52 04:44/km 5( 37) 01:31:21 00:01:23 04:48/km 6( 47) 01:34:55 00:03:34 07:49/km 7( 54) 01:36:23 00:01:28 13:27/km 8( 72) 01:39:02 00:02:39 05:03/km 9( 75) 01:41:13 00:02:11 12:07/km 10( 43) 01:41:59 00:00:46 03:50/km 11( 48) 01:45:18 00:03:19 08:08/km 12( 39) 01:46:05 00:00:47 04:55/km 13( 61) 01:46:40 00:00:35 07:46/km 14( 49) 01:48:29 00:01:49 06:27/km 15( 51) 01:50:14 00:01:45 05:52/km 16( 58) 01:51:16 00:01:02 04:44/km 17( 59) 01:53:47 00:02:31 06:02/km 18( 63) 01:54:26 00:00:39 06:30/km 19( 65) 01:57:00 00:02:34 06:22/km 20(100) 01:58:42 00:01:42 03:46/km Finish: 01:58:53 00:00:11 Result:01:58:53 Distance:6250.13 m, ov.speed 19:01/km
25.10.2009 3017, Lars Hjerrild Class: M Team: Denmark 2 Pre-leg finish : 11:24:06 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 1930530 1( 41) 01:28:36 00:04:30 07:11/km 2( 55) 01:29:35 00:00:59 10:14/km 3( 56) 01:33:51 00:04:16 08:15/km 4( 35) 01:37:03 00:03:12 06:16/km 5( 37) 01:39:45 00:02:42 09:00/km 6( 47) 01:43:32 00:03:47 08:17/km 7( 54) 01:45:02 00:01:30 13:45/km 8( 72) 01:48:22 00:03:20 06:21/km 9( 38) 01:50:42 00:02:20 12:49/km 10( 43) 01:52:02 00:01:20 05:49/km 11( 48) 01:57:49 00:05:47 14:12/km 12( 39) 01:58:49 00:01:00 06:17/km 13( 61) 01:59:28 00:00:39 08:40/km 14( 49) 02:02:03 00:02:35 09:11/km 15( 51) 02:04:18 00:02:15 07:33/km 16( 58) 02:05:34 00:01:16 05:48/km 17( 59) 02:08:15 00:02:41 06:26/km 18( 63) 02:09:08 00:00:53 08:50/km 19( 65) 02:12:35 00:03:27 08:33/km 20(100) 02:15:08 00:02:33 05:40/km Finish: 02:15:20 00:00:12 Result:02:15:20 Distance:6364.80 m, ov.speed 21:15/km
25.10.2009 3016, S?ren Bobach Class: M Team: Denmark 1 Pre-leg finish : 11:17:44 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 890001 1( 32) 01:21:23 00:03:39 05:36/km 2( 56) 01:25:08 00:03:45 06:37/km 3( 42) 01:25:34 00:00:26 04:30/km 4( 35) 01:27:42 00:02:08 04:52/km 5( 37) 01:29:02 00:01:20 04:26/km 6( 47) 01:31:58 00:02:56 06:25/km 7( 54) 01:33:11 00:01:13 11:09/km 8( 72) 01:35:35 00:02:24 04:34/km 9( 75) 01:37:24 00:01:49 10:05/km 10( 43) 01:38:07 00:00:43 03:35/km 11( 48) 01:40:54 00:02:47 06:50/km 12( 39) 01:41:36 00:00:42 04:24/km 13( 61) 01:42:08 00:00:32 07:06/km 14( 49) 01:43:42 00:01:34 05:34/km 15( 51) 01:45:14 00:01:32 05:08/km 16( 58) 01:46:14 00:01:00 04:35/km 17( 59) 01:48:19 00:02:05 04:59/km 18( 63) 01:49:01 00:00:42 07:00/km 19( 65) 01:51:35 00:02:34 06:22/km 20(100) 01:53:34 00:01:59 04:24/km Finish: 01:53:53 00:00:19 Result:01:53:53 Distance:6333.55 m, ov.speed 17:58/km
25.10.2009 3015, David Prochazka Class: M Team: Czech Republic 3 Pre-leg finish : 11:17:17 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 515162 1( 32) 01:21:31 00:04:14 06:30/km 2( 56) 01:25:51 00:04:20 07:39/km 3( 42) 01:26:16 00:00:25 04:20/km 4( 35) 01:28:13 00:01:57 04:27/km 5( 37) 01:29:30 00:01:17 04:16/km 6( 47) 01:32:41 00:03:11 06:58/km 7( 54) 01:34:04 00:01:23 12:41/km 8( 72) 01:36:33 00:02:29 04:44/km 9( 38) 01:38:27 00:01:54 10:26/km 10( 43) 01:39:55 00:01:28 06:24/km 11( 48) 01:42:48 00:02:53 07:05/km 12( 39) 01:44:50 00:02:02 12:47/km 13( 70) 01:46:46 00:01:56 16:06/km 14( 49) 01:48:40 00:01:54 07:37/km 15( 51) 01:50:16 00:01:36 05:22/km 16( 58) 01:51:15 00:00:59 04:30/km 17( 59) 01:53:48 00:02:33 06:06/km 18( 63) 01:54:30 00:00:42 07:00/km 19( 65) 01:57:08 00:02:38 06:32/km 20(100) 01:58:51 00:01:43 03:48/km Finish: 01:59:04 00:00:13 Result:01:59:04 Distance:6379.12 m, ov.speed 18:39/km
25.10.2009 3014, Daniel Wolf Class: M Team: Czech Republic 2 Pre-leg finish : 11:17:09 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 515499 1( 55) 01:21:44 00:04:35 06:46/km 2( 33) 01:25:10 00:03:26 07:10/km 3( 42) 01:25:44 00:00:34 04:23/km 4( 44) 01:27:32 00:01:48 04:34/km 5( 37) 01:29:01 00:01:29 05:09/km 6( 47) 01:32:09 00:03:08 06:52/km 7( 54) 01:33:31 00:01:22 12:32/km 8( 72) 01:36:07 00:02:36 04:57/km 9( 75) 01:38:16 00:02:09 11:56/km 10( 43) 01:40:04 00:01:48 09:00/km 11( 48) 01:42:59 00:02:55 07:09/km 12( 39) 01:44:48 00:01:49 11:25/km 13( 70) 01:46:48 00:02:00 16:40/km 14( 49) 01:48:36 00:01:48 07:13/km 15( 51) 01:50:17 00:01:41 05:38/km 16( 58) 01:51:17 00:01:00 04:35/km 17( 59) 01:53:53 00:02:36 06:14/km 18( 63) 01:54:35 00:00:42 07:00/km 19( 65) 01:57:22 00:02:47 06:54/km 20(100) 01:59:32 00:02:10 04:48/km Finish: 01:59:47 00:00:15 Result:01:59:47 Distance:6263.89 m, ov.speed 19:07/km
25.10.2009 3013, Milos Nykodym Class: M Team: Czech Republic 1 Pre-leg finish : 11:18:38 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 515163 1( 32) 01:23:32 00:04:54 07:31/km 2( 56) 01:26:53 00:03:21 05:55/km 3( 42) 01:27:21 00:00:28 04:51/km 4( 35) 01:29:38 00:02:17 05:13/km 5( 37) 01:31:08 00:01:30 05:00/km 6( 47) 01:34:30 00:03:22 07:22/km 7( 54) 01:35:54 00:01:24 12:50/km 8( 72) 01:38:15 00:02:21 04:29/km 9( 75) 01:40:09 00:01:54 10:33/km 10( 43) 01:40:52 00:00:43 03:35/km 11( 48) 01:43:50 00:02:58 07:17/km 12( 39) 01:44:35 00:00:45 04:43/km 13( 70) 01:46:38 00:02:03 17:05/km 14( 49) 01:48:15 00:01:37 06:29/km 15( 51) 01:49:57 00:01:42 05:42/km 16( 58) 01:50:52 00:00:55 04:12/km 17( 59) 01:53:05 00:02:13 05:18/km 18( 63) 01:53:51 00:00:46 07:40/km 19( 65) 01:56:16 00:02:25 05:59/km 20(100) 01:58:01 00:01:45 03:53/km Finish: 01:58:12 00:00:11 Result:01:58:12 Distance:6347.31 m, ov.speed 18:37/km
25.10.2009 3011, Dmitriy Ryapolov Class: M Team: Russia 3 Pre-leg finish : 11:29:20 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 777001 1( 41) 01:33:38 00:04:18 06:52/km 2( 55) 01:34:38 00:01:00 10:25/km 3( 56) 01:38:44 00:04:06 07:55/km 4( 35) 01:41:35 00:02:51 05:35/km 5( 37) 01:43:09 00:01:34 05:13/km 6( 47) 01:46:43 00:03:34 07:49/km 7( 54) 01:48:14 00:01:31 13:54/km 8( 36) 01:50:48 00:02:34 05:16/km 9( 75) 01:54:29 00:03:41 19:54/km 10( 38) 01:55:01 00:00:32 17:46/km 11( 43) 01:56:38 00:01:37 07:03/km 12( 48) 01:59:47 00:03:09 07:44/km 13( 39) 02:00:47 00:01:00 06:17/km 14( 61) 02:01:20 00:00:33 07:20/km 15( 49) 02:03:26 00:02:06 07:28/km 16( 51) 02:05:27 00:02:01 06:46/km 17( 58) 02:06:39 00:01:12 05:30/km 18( 59) 02:09:26 00:02:47 06:40/km 19( 63) 02:10:12 00:00:46 07:40/km 20( 65) 02:13:07 00:02:55 07:14/km 21(100) 02:14:58 00:01:51 04:06/km Finish: 02:15:12 00:00:14 Result:02:15:12 Distance:6359.82 m, ov.speed 21:15/km
25.10.2009 3007, Mathias Bjugan Class: M Team: Norway 3 Pre-leg finish : 11:17:57 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 900130 1( 41) 01:21:37 00:03:40 05:51/km 2( 55) 01:22:24 00:00:47 08:09/km 3( 56) 01:25:36 00:03:12 06:11/km 4( 35) 01:27:46 00:02:10 04:14/km 5( 37) 01:29:06 00:01:20 04:26/km 6( 47) 01:32:19 00:03:13 07:03/km 7( 54) 01:33:39 00:01:20 12:13/km 8( 72) 01:36:16 00:02:37 04:59/km 9( 38) 01:38:25 00:02:09 11:48/km 10( 43) 01:39:33 00:01:08 04:56/km 11( 48) 01:42:41 00:03:08 07:41/km 12( 39) 01:44:59 00:02:18 14:27/km 13( 70) 01:46:54 00:01:55 15:58/km 14( 49) 01:48:34 00:01:40 06:41/km 15( 51) 01:50:11 00:01:37 05:25/km 16( 58) 01:51:12 00:01:01 04:39/km 17( 59) 01:53:52 00:02:40 06:23/km 18( 63) 01:54:32 00:00:40 06:40/km 19( 65) 01:57:13 00:02:41 06:39/km 20(100) 01:59:12 00:01:59 04:24/km Finish: 01:59:25 00:00:13 Result:01:59:25 Distance:6378.56 m, ov.speed 18:43/km
25.10.2009 3006, Ulf Forseth Indgaard Class: M Team: Norway 2 Pre-leg finish : 11:16:54 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 890211 1( 55) 01:21:09 00:04:15 06:17/km 2( 33) 01:24:24 00:03:15 06:47/km 3( 42) 01:25:12 00:00:48 06:12/km 4( 44) 01:27:06 00:01:54 04:49/km 5( 37) 01:28:28 00:01:22 04:44/km 6( 47) 01:32:04 00:03:36 07:53/km 7( 54) 01:33:09 00:01:05 09:56/km 8( 36) 01:35:35 00:02:26 05:00/km 9( 75) 01:37:32 00:01:57 10:32/km 10( 38) 01:40:11 00:02:39 88:20/km 11( 43) 01:41:04 00:00:53 03:51/km 12( 48) 01:43:49 00:02:45 06:45/km 13( 61) 01:46:32 00:02:43 12:34/km 14( 70) 01:46:56 00:00:24 08:30/km 15( 49) 01:48:35 00:01:39 06:37/km 16( 51) 01:50:15 00:01:40 05:35/km 17( 58) 01:51:17 00:01:02 04:44/km 18( 59) 01:53:34 00:02:17 05:28/km 19( 63) 01:54:13 00:00:39 06:30/km 20( 65) 01:56:43 00:02:30 06:12/km 21(100) 01:58:38 00:01:55 04:15/km Finish: 01:58:49 00:00:11 Result:01:58:49 Distance:6274.11 m, ov.speed 18:56/km
25.10.2009 3005, Eskil Kinneberg Class: M Team: Norway 1 Pre-leg finish : 11:16:57 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 997959 1( 41) 01:21:13 00:04:16 06:48/km 2( 55) 01:22:36 00:01:23 14:24/km 3( 56) 01:25:41 00:03:05 05:57/km 4( 35) 01:27:50 00:02:09 04:12/km 5( 37) 01:29:09 00:01:19 04:23/km 6( 47) 01:32:15 00:03:06 06:47/km 7( 54) 01:33:27 00:01:12 11:00/km 8( 72) 01:35:47 00:02:20 04:27/km 9( 75) 01:37:41 00:01:54 10:33/km 10( 43) 01:38:43 00:01:02 05:10/km 11( 48) 01:42:00 00:03:17 08:04/km 12( 61) 01:43:06 00:01:06 05:05/km 13( 70) 01:43:41 00:00:35 12:24/km 14( 49) 01:45:41 00:02:00 08:01/km 15( 51) 01:47:24 00:01:43 05:45/km 16( 58) 01:48:19 00:00:55 04:12/km 17( 59) 01:50:36 00:02:17 05:28/km 18( 63) 01:51:15 00:00:39 06:30/km 19( 65) 01:53:50 00:02:35 06:24/km 20(100) 01:55:29 00:01:39 03:40/km Finish: 01:55:45 00:00:16 Result:01:55:45 Distance:6330.12 m, ov.speed 18:17/km
25.10.2009 3003, Tobias Guggenberger Class: M Team: Austria 3 Pre-leg finish : 11:29:30 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 246555 1( 41) 01:33:59 00:04:29 07:09/km 2( 55) 01:34:59 00:01:00 10:25/km 3( 56) 01:39:03 00:04:04 07:51/km 4( 35) 01:41:39 00:02:36 05:05/km 5( 37) 01:43:11 00:01:32 05:06/km 6( 47) 01:47:07 00:03:56 08:37/km 7( 54) 01:48:55 00:01:48 16:30/km 8( 36) 01:51:42 00:02:47 05:43/km 9( 38) 01:54:08 00:02:26 12:28/km 10( 43) 01:56:46 00:02:38 11:29/km 11( 48) 01:59:55 00:03:09 07:44/km 12( 39) 02:00:59 00:01:04 06:42/km 13( 70) 02:02:56 00:01:57 16:15/km 14( 49) 02:05:26 00:02:30 10:02/km 15( 51) 02:07:20 00:01:54 06:22/km 16( 58) 02:08:22 00:01:02 04:44/km 17( 59) 02:11:38 00:03:16 07:50/km 18( 63) 02:12:19 00:00:41 06:50/km 19( 65) 02:15:32 00:03:13 07:58/km 20(100) 02:17:48 00:02:16 05:02/km Finish: 02:18:03 00:00:15 Result:02:18:03 Distance:6353.04 m, ov.speed 21:43/km
25.10.2009 3001, Robert Merl Class: M Team: Austria 1 Pre-leg finish : 11:17:50 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 770007 1( 32) 01:22:09 00:04:19 06:37/km 2( 56) 01:25:45 00:03:36 06:21/km 3( 42) 01:26:17 00:00:32 05:33/km 4( 35) 01:28:08 00:01:51 04:14/km 5( 37) 01:29:27 00:01:19 04:23/km 6( 47) 01:32:38 00:03:11 06:58/km 7( 54) 01:34:00 00:01:22 12:32/km 8( 72) 01:36:24 00:02:24 04:34/km 9( 38) 01:38:21 00:01:57 10:42/km 10( 43) 01:39:52 00:01:31 06:37/km 11( 48) 01:43:01 00:03:09 07:44/km 12( 61) 01:43:59 00:00:58 04:28/km 13( 70) 01:44:27 00:00:28 09:55/km 14( 49) 01:46:12 00:01:45 07:01/km 15( 51) 01:47:47 00:01:35 05:18/km 16( 58) 01:48:43 00:00:56 04:16/km 17( 59) 01:51:29 00:02:46 06:38/km 18( 63) 01:52:10 00:00:41 06:50/km 19( 65) 01:54:58 00:02:48 06:56/km 20(100) 01:57:03 00:02:05 04:37/km Finish: 01:57:17 00:00:14 Result:01:57:17 Distance:6362.50 m, ov.speed 18:26/km
25.10.2009 2076, Mihaela Kocila Class: W Team: Croatia 1 Pre-leg finish : 10:58:38 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 345955 1( 52) 01:07:41 00:09:03 17:53/km 2( 32) 01:11:04 00:03:23 13:45/km 3( 34) 01:15:17 00:04:13 16:32/km 4( 45) 01:19:46 00:04:29 13:06/km 5( 46) 01:38:06 00:18:20 111:06/km 6( 57) 01:41:26 00:03:20 19:57/km 7( 73) 01:46:56 00:05:30 13:59/km 8( 53) 01:50:10 00:03:14 17:45/km 9( 70) 01:51:19 00:01:09 11:30/km 10( 50) 02:01:01 00:09:42 25:39/km 11( 76) 02:03:21 00:02:20 13:58/km 12( 58) 02:05:50 00:02:29 09:22/km 13( 62) 02:09:12 00:03:22 09:43/km 14( 63) 02:11:29 00:02:17 13:07/km 15( 64) 02:13:44 00:02:15 10:00/km 16(100) 02:16:48 00:03:04 09:40/km Finish: 02:17:06 00:00:18 Result:02:17:06 Distance:4236.57 m, ov.speed 32:21/km
25.10.2009 2074, Laura Ramstein Class: W Team: Austria 1 Pre-leg finish : 10:34:46 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 2003243 1( 31) 00:39:36 00:04:50 10:43/km 2( 60) 00:41:30 00:01:54 07:27/km 3( 34) 00:43:58 00:02:28 08:11/km 4( 45) 00:46:49 00:02:51 08:20/km 5( 46) 00:49:38 00:02:49 17:04/km 6( 57) 00:51:49 00:02:11 13:04/km 7( 73) 00:55:06 00:03:17 08:21/km 8( 53) 00:56:30 00:01:24 07:41/km 9( 70) 00:57:28 00:00:58 09:40/km 10( 50) 01:01:22 00:03:54 10:19/km 11( 76) 01:02:37 00:01:15 07:29/km 12( 58) 01:04:10 00:01:33 05:50/km 13( 62) 01:06:39 00:02:29 07:10/km 14( 63) 01:08:16 00:01:37 09:17/km 15( 64) 01:09:44 00:01:28 06:31/km 16(100) 01:11:46 00:02:02 06:24/km Finish: 01:11:59 00:00:13 Result:01:11:59 Distance:4237.28 m, ov.speed 16:59/km
25.10.2009 2072, Mairead Rocke Class: W Team: Great Britain 2 Pre-leg finish : 10:38:01 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 503578 1( 52) 00:44:01 00:06:00 11:51/km 2( 32) 00:45:54 00:01:53 07:39/km 3( 34) 00:48:26 00:02:32 09:56/km 4( 36) 00:50:45 00:02:19 07:38/km 5( 38) 00:53:06 00:02:21 12:03/km 6( 57) 00:56:26 00:03:20 14:37/km 7( 73) 00:59:58 00:03:32 08:59/km 8( 53) 01:01:25 00:01:27 07:58/km 9( 70) 01:02:11 00:00:46 07:40/km 10( 70) 01:02:15 00:00:04 11( 50) 01:05:27 00:03:12 08:27/km 12( 76) 01:06:41 00:01:14 07:23/km 13( 58) 01:08:07 00:01:26 05:24/km 14( 59) 01:11:40 00:03:33 08:30/km 15( 63) 01:12:28 00:00:48 08:00/km 16( 64) 01:14:22 00:01:54 08:26/km 17(100) 01:15:56 00:01:34 04:56/km Finish: 01:16:10 00:00:14 Result:01:16:10 Distance:4284.92 m, ov.speed 17:46/km
25.10.2009 2071, Hazel Wright Class: W Team: Great Britain 1 Pre-leg finish : 10:37:59 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 503549 1( 31) 00:43:10 00:05:11 11:29/km 2( 40) 00:44:31 00:01:21 28:43/km 3( 41) 00:46:31 00:02:00 06:56/km 4( 34) 00:48:27 00:01:56 08:26/km 5( 38) 00:52:58 00:04:31 09:50/km 6( 71) 00:54:40 00:01:42 15:44/km 7( 57) 00:56:29 00:01:49 12:06/km 8( 73) 00:59:49 00:03:20 08:28/km 9( 74) 01:01:26 00:01:37 08:02/km 10( 70) 01:02:24 00:00:58 10:37/km 11( 50) 01:05:37 00:03:13 08:30/km 12( 76) 01:06:54 00:01:17 07:41/km 13( 58) 01:08:20 00:01:26 05:24/km 14( 62) 01:10:36 00:02:16 06:33/km 15( 63) 01:12:10 00:01:34 09:00/km 16( 64) 01:14:05 00:01:55 08:31/km 17(100) 01:15:48 00:01:43 05:24/km Finish: 01:16:01 00:00:13 Result:01:16:01 Distance:4296.38 m, ov.speed 17:41/km
25.10.2009 2070, Esther M?hletaler Class: W Team: Switzerland 3 Pre-leg finish : 10:37:51 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 895081 1( 31) 00:42:36 00:04:45 10:31/km 2( 60) 00:44:51 00:02:15 08:49/km 3( 34) 00:47:43 00:02:52 09:31/km 4( 45) 00:50:54 00:03:11 09:18/km 5( 46) 00:56:49 00:05:55 35:51/km 6( 57) 00:59:31 00:02:42 16:10/km 7( 73) 01:03:27 00:03:56 10:00/km 8( 53) 01:04:59 00:01:32 08:25/km 9( 70) 01:05:52 00:00:53 08:50/km 10( 50) 01:09:58 00:04:06 10:50/km 11( 76) 01:11:34 00:01:36 09:34/km 12( 58) 01:13:24 00:01:50 06:55/km 13( 59) 01:16:46 00:03:22 08:04/km 14( 63) 01:17:46 00:01:00 10:00/km 15( 64) 01:19:37 00:01:51 08:13/km 16(100) 01:21:51 00:02:14 07:02/km Finish: 01:22:04 00:00:13 Result:01:22:04 Distance:4234.53 m, ov.speed 19:22/km
25.10.2009 2069, Sophie Tritschler Class: W Team: Switzerland 2 Pre-leg finish : 10:40:53 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 900003 1( 40) 00:45:37 00:04:44 09:30/km 2( 41) 00:47:26 00:01:49 06:18/km 3( 34) 00:49:13 00:01:47 07:47/km 4( 38) 00:53:48 00:04:35 09:59/km 5( 71) 00:55:15 00:01:27 13:25/km 6( 57) 00:56:49 00:01:34 10:26/km 7( 73) 00:59:52 00:03:03 07:45/km 8( 53) 01:01:11 00:01:19 07:14/km 9( 70) 01:02:00 00:00:49 08:10/km 10( 50) 01:05:09 00:03:09 08:20/km 11( 76) 01:06:25 00:01:16 07:35/km 12( 58) 01:08:03 00:01:38 06:09/km 13( 62) 01:10:15 00:02:12 06:21/km 14( 63) 01:11:44 00:01:29 08:31/km 15( 64) 01:13:26 00:01:42 07:33/km 16(100) 01:14:58 00:01:32 04:50/km Finish: 01:15:12 00:00:14 Result:01:15:12 Distance:4286.93 m, ov.speed 17:32/km
25.10.2009 2068, Isabelle Feer Class: W Team: Switzerland 1 Pre-leg finish : 10:33:21 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 900609 1( 31) 00:37:26 00:04:05 09:03/km 2( 60) 00:39:11 00:01:45 06:51/km 3( 34) 00:41:18 00:02:07 07:01/km 4( 38) 00:45:21 00:04:03 08:49/km 5( 71) 00:46:50 00:01:29 13:44/km 6( 57) 00:48:24 00:01:34 10:26/km 7( 73) 00:50:42 00:02:18 05:51/km 8( 53) 00:52:00 00:01:18 07:08/km 9( 74) 00:52:31 00:00:31 08:36/km 10( 50) 00:56:02 00:03:31 07:49/km 11( 76) 00:57:30 00:01:28 08:46/km 12( 58) 00:58:56 00:01:26 05:24/km 13( 62) 01:01:10 00:02:14 06:27/km 14( 63) 01:02:40 00:01:30 08:37/km 15( 64) 01:04:02 00:01:22 06:04/km 16(100) 01:05:41 00:01:39 05:12/km Finish: 01:05:55 00:00:14 Result:01:05:55 Distance:4308.80 m, ov.speed 15:18/km
25.10.2009 2067, Marie Fuchs Class: W Team: Germany 3 Pre-leg finish : 10:50:32 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 336116 1( 52) 00:57:53 00:07:21 14:31/km 2( 32) 00:59:58 00:02:05 08:28/km 3( 34) 01:03:08 00:03:10 12:25/km 4( 38) 01:09:16 00:06:08 13:21/km 5( 71) 01:11:28 00:02:12 20:22/km 6( 57) 01:13:50 00:02:22 15:46/km 7( 73) 01:17:41 00:03:51 09:47/km 8( 74) 01:19:40 00:01:59 09:52/km 9( 70) 01:21:07 00:01:27 15:56/km 10( 50) 01:25:37 00:04:30 11:54/km 11( 76) 01:27:33 00:01:56 11:34/km 12( 58) 01:29:31 00:01:58 07:25/km 13( 62) 01:32:25 00:02:54 08:22/km 14( 63) 01:37:05 00:04:40 26:49/km 15( 64) 01:39:01 00:01:56 08:35/km 16(100) 01:41:04 00:02:03 06:28/km Finish: 01:41:17 00:00:13 Result:01:41:17 Distance:4287.18 m, ov.speed 23:37/km
25.10.2009 2066, Susen L?sch Class: W Team: Germany 2 Pre-leg finish : 10:41:28 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 500293 1( 52) 00:46:56 00:05:28 10:48/km 2( 32) 00:49:06 00:02:10 08:48/km 3( 34) 00:52:00 00:02:54 11:22/km 4( 45) 00:55:00 00:03:00 08:46/km 5( 46) 00:58:10 00:03:10 19:11/km 6( 57) 01:02:58 00:04:48 28:44/km 7( 73) 01:07:24 00:04:26 11:16/km 8( 74) 01:08:59 00:01:35 07:52/km 9( 70) 01:10:02 00:01:03 11:32/km 10( 50) 01:13:44 00:03:42 09:47/km 11( 76) 01:15:08 00:01:24 08:22/km 12( 58) 01:16:45 00:01:37 06:06/km 13( 59) 01:19:51 00:03:06 07:26/km 14( 63) 01:20:45 00:00:54 09:00/km 15( 64) 01:22:30 00:01:45 07:46/km 16(100) 01:24:08 00:01:38 05:09/km Finish: 01:24:21 00:00:13 Result:01:24:21 Distance:4243.20 m, ov.speed 19:52/km
25.10.2009 2065, Marie Winkler Class: W Team: Germany 1 Pre-leg finish : 10:38:10 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 500299 1( 31) 00:43:08 00:04:58 11:00/km 2( 60) 00:44:59 00:01:51 07:15/km 3( 34) 00:47:26 00:02:27 08:08/km 4( 75) 00:52:28 00:05:02 11:32/km 5( 38) 00:54:24 00:01:56 64:26/km 6( 71) 00:56:03 00:01:39 15:16/km 7( 57) 00:57:34 00:01:31 10:06/km 8( 73) 01:00:11 00:02:37 06:39/km 9( 74) 01:03:36 00:03:25 16:59/km 10( 70) 01:05:39 00:02:03 22:31/km 11( 50) 01:13:51 00:08:12 21:41/km 12( 76) 01:15:10 00:01:19 07:53/km 13( 58) 01:16:44 00:01:34 05:54/km 14( 59) 01:20:17 00:03:33 08:30/km 15( 63) 01:21:12 00:00:55 09:10/km 16( 64) 01:23:17 00:02:05 09:15/km 17(100) 01:25:00 00:01:43 05:24/km Finish: 01:25:16 00:00:16 Result:01:25:16 Distance:4292.01 m, ov.speed 19:51/km
25.10.2009 2064, Madla Svobodna Class: W Team: Czech Republic 3 Pre-leg finish : 10:37:53 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 887944 1( 31) 00:42:14 00:04:21 09:38/km 2( 60) 00:44:05 00:01:51 07:15/km 3( 34) 00:46:33 00:02:28 08:11/km 4( 38) 00:51:07 00:04:34 09:56/km 5( 71) 00:52:45 00:01:38 15:07/km 6( 57) 00:54:34 00:01:49 12:06/km 7( 73) 00:57:36 00:03:02 07:43/km 8( 53) 00:59:01 00:01:25 07:47/km 9( 74) 00:59:37 00:00:36 10:00/km 10( 50) 01:03:37 00:04:00 08:54/km 11( 76) 01:04:51 00:01:14 07:23/km 12( 58) 01:06:37 00:01:46 06:40/km 13( 62) 01:08:48 00:02:11 06:18/km 14( 63) 01:10:25 00:01:37 09:17/km 15( 64) 01:12:10 00:01:45 07:46/km 16(100) 01:14:01 00:01:51 05:50/km Finish: 01:14:16 00:00:15 Result:01:14:16 Distance:4308.80 m, ov.speed 17:14/km
25.10.2009 2063, Lenka Mechlova Class: W Team: Czech Republic 2 Pre-leg finish : 10:34:57 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 515425 1( 31) 00:39:28 00:04:31 10:00/km 2( 60) 00:41:23 00:01:55 07:30/km 3( 34) 00:43:31 00:02:08 07:05/km 4( 36) 00:45:38 00:02:07 06:59/km 5( 38) 00:48:04 00:02:26 12:28/km 6( 57) 00:50:35 00:02:31 11:02/km 7( 73) 00:52:53 00:02:18 05:51/km 8( 53) 00:54:17 00:01:24 07:41/km 9( 74) 00:55:18 00:01:01 16:56/km 10( 50) 00:58:51 00:03:33 07:54/km 11( 76) 00:59:50 00:00:59 05:53/km 12( 58) 01:01:12 00:01:22 05:09/km 13( 62) 01:03:27 00:02:15 06:30/km 14( 63) 01:04:56 00:01:29 08:31/km 15( 64) 01:06:26 00:01:30 06:40/km 16(100) 01:07:56 00:01:30 04:43/km Finish: 01:08:10 00:00:14 Result:01:08:10 Distance:4318.68 m, ov.speed 15:47/km
25.10.2009 2062, Vendula Horcickova Class: W Team: Czech Republic 1 Pre-leg finish : 10:31:42 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 52733 1( 52) 00:36:51 00:05:09 10:10/km 2( 32) 00:38:25 00:01:34 06:22/km 3( 34) 00:40:48 00:02:23 09:20/km 4( 38) 00:44:53 00:04:05 08:53/km 5( 71) 00:46:34 00:01:41 15:35/km 6( 57) 00:48:07 00:01:33 10:20/km 7( 73) 00:50:28 00:02:21 05:58/km 8( 74) 00:51:42 00:01:14 06:08/km 9( 70) 00:53:40 00:01:58 21:36/km 10( 50) 00:57:07 00:03:27 09:07/km 11( 76) 00:58:17 00:01:10 06:59/km 12( 58) 00:59:49 00:01:32 05:47/km 13( 62) 01:02:02 00:02:13 06:24/km 14( 63) 01:03:33 00:01:31 08:42/km 15( 64) 01:05:00 00:01:27 06:26/km 16(100) 01:06:52 00:01:52 05:53/km Finish: 01:07:05 00:00:13 Result:01:07:05 Distance:4287.18 m, ov.speed 15:38/km
25.10.2009 2061, Ita Klingenberg Class: W Team: Denmark 3 Pre-leg finish : 10:37:56 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 887803 1( 40) 00:42:40 00:04:44 09:30/km 2( 41) 00:44:39 00:01:59 06:53/km 3( 34) 00:46:41 00:02:02 08:52/km 4( 36) 00:48:42 00:02:01 06:39/km 5( 38) 00:51:51 00:03:09 16:09/km 6( 57) 00:54:56 00:03:05 13:31/km 7( 73) 00:57:49 00:02:53 07:20/km 8( 74) 00:59:19 00:01:30 07:27/km 9( 70) 01:02:12 00:02:53 31:41/km 10( 50) 01:05:29 00:03:17 08:41/km 11( 76) 01:06:36 00:01:07 06:41/km 12( 58) 01:07:56 00:01:20 05:01/km 13( 62) 01:10:20 00:02:24 06:56/km 14( 63) 01:11:43 00:01:23 07:57/km 15( 64) 01:13:22 00:01:39 07:20/km 16(100) 01:14:57 00:01:35 04:59/km Finish: 01:15:10 00:00:13 Result:01:15:10 Distance:4306.19 m, ov.speed 17:27/km
25.10.2009 2060, Stine Bagger Hagner Class: W Team: Denmark 2 Pre-leg finish : 10:33:35 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 887804 1( 40) 00:39:07 00:05:32 11:06/km 2( 41) 00:41:03 00:01:56 06:42/km 3( 34) 00:43:03 00:02:00 08:44/km 4( 36) 00:45:14 00:02:11 07:12/km 5( 38) 00:47:44 00:02:30 12:49/km 6( 57) 00:50:35 00:02:51 12:30/km 7( 73) 00:53:02 00:02:27 06:14/km 8( 53) 00:54:21 00:01:19 07:14/km 9( 74) 00:55:03 00:00:42 11:40/km 10( 50) 00:58:41 00:03:38 08:05/km 11( 76) 00:59:44 00:01:03 06:17/km 12( 58) 01:01:04 00:01:20 05:01/km 13( 62) 01:03:08 00:02:04 05:58/km 14( 63) 01:04:41 00:01:33 08:54/km 15( 64) 01:06:18 00:01:37 07:11/km 16(100) 01:07:41 00:01:23 04:21/km Finish: 01:07:54 00:00:13 Result:01:07:54 Distance:4327.11 m, ov.speed 15:41/km
25.10.2009 2059, Signe Klinting Class: W Team: Denmark 1 Pre-leg finish : 10:33:37 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 504532 1( 31) 00:38:15 00:04:38 10:16/km 2( 60) 00:40:07 00:01:52 07:19/km 3( 34) 00:42:37 00:02:30 08:18/km 4( 45) 00:45:24 00:02:47 08:08/km 5( 46) 00:48:00 00:02:36 15:45/km 6( 57) 00:50:28 00:02:28 14:46/km 7( 73) 00:52:51 00:02:23 06:03/km 8( 53) 00:54:07 00:01:16 06:57/km 9( 74) 00:54:59 00:00:52 14:26/km 10( 50) 00:58:37 00:03:38 08:05/km 11( 76) 00:59:45 00:01:08 06:47/km 12( 58) 01:01:08 00:01:23 05:13/km 13( 62) 01:03:29 00:02:21 06:47/km 14( 63) 01:04:57 00:01:28 08:25/km 15( 64) 01:06:19 00:01:22 06:04/km 16(100) 01:07:48 00:01:29 04:40/km Finish: 01:08:04 00:00:16 Result:01:08:04 Distance:4267.58 m, ov.speed 15:57/km
25.10.2009 2057, Ida Tiltnes Class: W Team: Norway 3 Pre-leg finish : 10:36:41 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 900524 1( 52) 00:42:18 00:05:37 11:06/km 2( 32) 00:43:57 00:01:39 06:42/km 3( 34) 00:46:39 00:02:42 10:35/km 4( 36) 00:48:47 00:02:08 07:02/km 5( 38) 00:51:37 00:02:50 14:31/km 6( 57) 00:54:41 00:03:04 13:27/km 7( 73) 00:57:58 00:03:17 08:21/km 8( 74) 00:59:30 00:01:32 07:37/km 9( 70) 01:02:44 00:03:14 35:31/km 10( 50) 01:06:16 00:03:32 09:20/km 11( 76) 01:07:43 00:01:27 08:40/km 12( 58) 01:09:24 00:01:41 06:21/km 13( 62) 01:11:46 00:02:22 06:50/km 14( 63) 01:13:25 00:01:39 09:28/km 15( 64) 01:15:28 00:02:03 09:06/km 16(100) 01:17:12 00:01:44 05:28/km Finish: 01:17:28 00:00:16 Result:01:17:28 Distance:4297.06 m, ov.speed 18:01/km
25.10.2009 2056, Silje Uhlen Mauseth Class: W Team: Norway 2 Pre-leg finish : 10:34:53 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 920719 1( 40) 00:39:53 00:05:00 10:02/km 2( 41) 00:41:55 00:02:02 07:03/km 3( 34) 00:43:48 00:01:53 08:13/km 4( 45) 00:46:45 00:02:57 08:37/km 5( 46) 00:49:46 00:03:01 18:16/km 6( 57) 00:52:06 00:02:20 13:58/km 7( 73) 00:54:52 00:02:46 07:02/km 8( 53) 00:56:16 00:01:24 07:41/km 9( 74) 00:56:54 00:00:38 10:33/km 10( 50) 01:01:01 00:04:07 09:10/km 11( 76) 01:02:12 00:01:11 07:05/km 12( 58) 01:03:40 00:01:28 05:32/km 13( 59) 01:06:51 00:03:11 07:38/km 14( 63) 01:07:46 00:00:55 09:10/km 15( 64) 01:09:12 00:01:26 06:22/km 16(100) 01:10:47 00:01:35 04:59/km Finish: 01:11:01 00:00:14 Result:01:11:01 Distance:4273.24 m, ov.speed 16:37/km
25.10.2009 2055, Linn Hokholt Class: W Team: Norway 1 Pre-leg finish : 10:34:45 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 997952 1( 40) 00:39:27 00:04:42 09:26/km 2( 41) 00:41:12 00:01:45 06:04/km 3( 34) 00:43:11 00:01:59 08:39/km 4( 45) 00:45:37 00:02:26 07:06/km 5( 46) 00:47:53 00:02:16 13:44/km 6( 57) 00:50:34 00:02:41 16:04/km 7( 73) 00:52:52 00:02:18 05:51/km 8( 53) 00:54:08 00:01:16 06:57/km 9( 74) 00:55:07 00:00:59 16:23/km 10( 50) 00:58:39 00:03:32 07:52/km 11( 76) 00:59:46 00:01:07 06:41/km 12( 58) 01:01:10 00:01:24 05:16/km 13( 62) 01:03:23 00:02:13 06:24/km 14( 63) 01:04:55 00:01:32 08:48/km 15( 64) 01:06:30 00:01:35 07:02/km 16(100) 01:07:58 00:01:28 04:37/km Finish: 01:08:14 00:00:16 Result:01:08:14 Distance:4276.00 m, ov.speed 15:57/km
25.10.2009 2054, Dina Ibragimova Class: W Team: Russia 4 Pre-leg finish : 10:34:51 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 1301001 1( 40) 00:39:14 00:04:23 08:48/km 2( 41) 00:41:25 00:02:11 07:34/km 3( 34) 00:43:19 00:01:54 08:17/km 4( 45) 00:45:40 00:02:21 06:52/km 5( 46) 00:48:11 00:02:31 15:15/km 6( 57) 00:52:20 00:04:09 24:51/km 7( 73) 00:55:04 00:02:44 06:57/km 8( 53) 00:56:21 00:01:17 07:03/km 9( 70) 00:57:46 00:01:25 14:10/km 10( 50) 01:01:18 00:03:32 09:20/km 11( 76) 01:02:28 00:01:10 06:59/km 12( 58) 01:03:46 00:01:18 04:54/km 13( 62) 01:05:52 00:02:06 06:04/km 14( 63) 01:07:54 00:02:02 11:41/km 15( 64) 01:09:16 00:01:22 06:04/km 16(100) 01:10:48 00:01:32 04:50/km Finish: 01:11:03 00:00:15 Result:01:11:03 Distance:4245.71 m, ov.speed 16:44/km
25.10.2009 2053, Olga Khoroshilova Class: W Team: Russia 3 Pre-leg finish : 10:34:48 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 1006871 1( 40) 00:39:18 00:04:30 09:02/km 2( 41) 00:41:24 00:02:06 07:17/km 3( 34) 00:43:15 00:01:51 08:04/km 4( 36) 00:45:21 00:02:06 06:55/km 5( 38) 00:48:03 00:02:42 13:50/km 6( 57) 00:52:21 00:04:18 18:51/km 7( 73) 00:55:05 00:02:44 06:57/km 8( 53) 00:56:23 00:01:18 07:08/km 9( 74) 00:57:03 00:00:40 11:06/km 10( 50) 01:00:55 00:03:52 08:36/km 11( 76) 01:02:14 00:01:19 07:53/km 12( 58) 01:03:43 00:01:29 05:35/km 13( 59) 01:06:44 00:03:01 07:14/km 14( 63) 01:07:43 00:00:59 09:50/km 15( 64) 01:09:14 00:01:31 06:44/km 16(100) 01:10:50 00:01:36 05:02/km Finish: 01:11:04 00:00:14 Result:01:11:04 Distance:4324.35 m, ov.speed 16:26/km
25.10.2009 2052, Ekaterina Brovina Class: W Team: Russia 2 Pre-leg finish : 10:33:20 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 1301687 1( 52) 00:38:19 00:04:59 09:50/km 2( 32) 00:40:05 00:01:46 07:10/km 3( 34) 00:42:14 00:02:09 08:25/km 4( 45) 00:45:01 00:02:47 08:08/km 5( 46) 00:47:35 00:02:34 15:33/km 6( 57) 00:49:42 00:02:07 12:40/km 7( 73) 00:52:44 00:03:02 07:43/km 8( 53) 00:54:15 00:01:31 08:20/km 9( 74) 00:55:05 00:00:50 13:53/km 10( 50) 00:58:48 00:03:43 08:16/km 11( 76) 00:59:52 00:01:04 06:23/km 12( 58) 01:01:19 00:01:27 05:28/km 13( 59) 01:05:15 00:03:56 09:25/km 14( 63) 01:06:13 00:00:58 09:40/km 15( 64) 01:07:43 00:01:30 06:40/km 16(100) 01:09:38 00:01:55 06:02/km Finish: 01:09:51 00:00:13 Result:01:09:51 Distance:4264.11 m, ov.speed 16:22/km
25.10.2009 2031, Mario Stambuk Class: M Team: Croatia 1 Pre-leg finish : 10:38:42 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 5738 1( 32) 00:45:24 00:06:42 10:17/km 2( 56) 00:50:37 00:05:13 09:13/km 3( 42) 00:52:58 00:02:21 24:28/km 4( 35) 00:56:42 00:03:44 08:32/km 5( 37) 00:58:49 00:02:07 07:03/km 6( 47) 01:03:20 00:04:31 09:54/km 7( 54) 01:04:54 00:01:34 14:22/km 8( 72) 01:08:14 00:03:20 06:21/km 9( 75) 01:11:05 00:02:51 15:50/km 10( 43) 01:13:58 00:02:53 14:25/km 11( 48) 01:18:52 00:04:54 12:02/km 12( 39) 01:21:32 00:02:40 16:46/km 13( 61) 01:22:12 00:00:40 08:53/km 14( 49) 01:24:48 00:02:36 09:15/km 15( 51) 01:27:21 00:02:33 08:33/km 16( 58) 01:28:48 00:01:27 06:39/km 17( 62) 01:30:59 00:02:11 06:18/km 18( 67) 01:33:23 00:02:24 09:03/km 19( 65) 01:36:38 00:03:15 08:29/km 20(100) 01:38:47 00:02:09 04:46/km Finish: 01:39:00 00:00:13 Result:01:39:00 Distance:6407.01 m, ov.speed 15:27/km
25.10.2009 2030, Janis Tamuzs Class: M Team: Latvia 2 Pre-leg finish : 10:45:13 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 2008106 1( 55) 00:50:10 00:04:57 07:19/km 2( 33) 00:53:47 00:03:37 07:33/km 3( 42) 00:54:49 00:01:02 08:00/km 4( 44) 00:57:19 00:02:30 06:20/km 5( 37) 00:58:47 00:01:28 05:05/km 6( 47) 01:02:19 00:03:32 07:44/km 7( 54) 01:03:53 00:01:34 14:22/km 8( 36) 01:06:49 00:02:56 06:02/km 9( 38) 01:09:05 00:02:16 11:37/km 10( 43) 01:11:55 00:02:50 12:22/km 11( 48) 01:15:14 00:03:19 08:08/km 12( 39) 01:16:50 00:01:36 10:03/km 13( 61) 01:17:24 00:00:34 07:33/km 14( 49) 01:19:34 00:02:10 07:42/km 15( 51) 01:21:26 00:01:52 06:15/km 16( 58) 01:22:37 00:01:11 05:25/km 17( 59) 01:25:03 00:02:26 05:50/km 18( 67) 01:26:20 00:01:17 06:45/km 19( 65) 01:29:06 00:02:46 07:13/km 20(100) 01:31:13 00:02:07 04:42/km Finish: 01:31:25 00:00:12 Result:01:31:25 Distance:6326.98 m, ov.speed 14:27/km
25.10.2009 2029, Karlis Baltacis Class: M Team: Latvia 1 Pre-leg finish : 10:38:51 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 200177 1( 41) 00:42:39 00:03:48 06:04/km 2( 55) 00:43:26 00:00:47 08:09/km 3( 56) 00:46:45 00:03:19 06:24/km 4( 35) 00:49:01 00:02:16 04:26/km 5( 37) 00:50:23 00:01:22 04:33/km 6( 47) 00:53:34 00:03:11 06:58/km 7( 54) 00:54:55 00:01:21 12:23/km 8( 72) 00:57:27 00:02:32 04:50/km 9( 75) 00:59:35 00:02:08 11:51/km 10( 43) 01:00:24 00:00:49 04:05/km 11( 48) 01:03:15 00:02:51 07:00/km 12( 39) 01:04:07 00:00:52 05:27/km 13( 61) 01:04:39 00:00:32 07:06/km 14( 49) 01:06:39 00:02:00 07:07/km 15( 51) 01:08:10 00:01:31 05:05/km 16( 58) 01:09:10 00:01:00 04:35/km 17( 62) 01:11:01 00:01:51 05:20/km 18( 67) 01:12:46 00:01:45 06:36/km 19( 65) 01:15:18 00:02:32 06:36/km 20(100) 01:17:12 00:01:54 04:13/km Finish: 01:17:25 00:00:13 Result:01:17:25 Distance:6406.45 m, ov.speed 12:05/km
25.10.2009 2028, Matt Halliday Class: M Team: Great Britain 2 Pre-leg finish : 10:38:33 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 503572 1( 41) 00:44:00 00:05:27 08:42/km 2( 55) 00:44:45 00:00:45 07:48/km 3( 56) 00:48:38 00:03:53 07:30/km 4( 35) 00:51:12 00:02:34 05:01/km 5( 37) 00:52:50 00:01:38 05:26/km 6( 47) 00:57:37 00:04:47 10:29/km 7( 54) 00:58:55 00:01:18 11:55/km 8( 72) 01:01:52 00:02:57 05:37/km 9( 75) 01:04:21 00:02:29 13:47/km 10( 43) 01:07:15 00:02:54 14:30/km 11( 48) 01:10:45 00:03:30 08:35/km 12( 61) 01:11:58 00:01:13 05:37/km 13( 70) 01:12:29 00:00:31 10:59/km 14( 49) 01:14:33 00:02:04 08:17/km 15( 51) 01:16:35 00:02:02 06:49/km 16( 58) 01:17:45 00:01:10 05:21/km 17( 59) 01:20:16 00:02:31 06:02/km 18( 67) 01:21:41 00:01:25 07:27/km 19( 65) 01:24:30 00:02:49 07:21/km 20(100) 01:26:46 00:02:16 05:02/km Finish: 01:26:59 00:00:13 Result:01:26:59 Distance:6400.68 m, ov.speed 13:35/km
25.10.2009 2027, Peter Hodkinson Class: M Team: Great Britain 1 Pre-leg finish : 10:38:35 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 503574 1( 41) 00:42:22 00:03:47 06:02/km 2( 55) 00:43:10 00:00:48 08:20/km 3( 56) 00:46:34 00:03:24 06:34/km 4( 35) 00:48:52 00:02:18 04:30/km 5( 37) 00:50:13 00:01:21 04:30/km 6( 47) 00:53:27 00:03:14 07:05/km 7( 54) 00:54:41 00:01:14 11:18/km 8( 72) 00:57:02 00:02:21 04:29/km 9( 38) 00:59:16 00:02:14 12:16/km 10( 43) 01:01:15 00:01:59 08:39/km 11( 48) 01:04:11 00:02:56 07:12/km 12( 39) 01:04:53 00:00:42 04:24/km 13( 70) 01:06:03 00:01:10 09:43/km 14( 49) 01:07:33 00:01:30 06:01/km 15( 51) 01:09:06 00:01:33 05:12/km 16( 58) 01:10:02 00:00:56 04:16/km 17( 62) 01:11:50 00:01:48 05:12/km 18( 67) 01:13:17 00:01:27 05:28/km 19( 65) 01:15:50 00:02:33 06:39/km 20(100) 01:17:36 00:01:46 03:55/km Finish: 01:17:48 00:00:12 Result:01:17:48 Distance:6452.02 m, ov.speed 12:03/km
25.10.2009 2026, Toon Melis Class: M Team: Belgium 2 Pre-leg finish : 10:46:25 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 1601494 1( 55) 00:51:40 00:05:15 07:45/km 2( 33) 00:56:00 00:04:20 09:03/km 3( 42) 00:56:48 00:00:48 06:12/km 4( 44) 00:59:07 00:02:19 05:52/km 5( 37) 01:00:47 00:01:40 05:47/km 6( 47) 01:05:00 00:04:13 09:14/km 7( 54) 01:06:25 00:01:25 12:59/km 8( 72) 01:09:34 00:03:09 06:00/km 9( 75) 01:12:07 00:02:33 14:10/km 10( 43) 01:13:31 00:01:24 07:00/km 11( 48) 01:18:02 00:04:31 11:05/km 12( 39) 01:19:05 00:01:03 06:36/km 13( 61) 01:19:50 00:00:45 10:00/km 14( 49) 01:22:35 00:02:45 09:47/km 15( 51) 01:24:36 00:02:01 06:46/km 16( 58) 01:25:50 00:01:14 05:39/km 17( 62) 01:28:07 00:02:17 06:35/km 18( 67) 01:30:00 00:01:53 07:06/km 19( 65) 01:33:19 00:03:19 08:39/km 20(100) 01:35:37 00:02:18 05:06/km Finish: 01:35:49 00:00:12 Result:01:35:49 Distance:6323.60 m, ov.speed 15:09/km
25.10.2009 2025, Wouter Leeuws Class: M Team: Belgium 1 Pre-leg finish : 10:45:03 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 1601493 1( 55) 00:50:04 00:05:01 07:25/km 2( 33) 00:53:54 00:03:50 08:01/km 3( 42) 00:54:51 00:00:57 07:21/km 4( 44) 00:57:22 00:02:31 06:23/km 5( 37) 00:58:52 00:01:30 05:12/km 6( 47) 01:03:13 00:04:21 09:32/km 7( 54) 01:04:41 00:01:28 13:27/km 8( 72) 01:07:30 00:02:49 05:22/km 9( 38) 01:09:41 00:02:11 11:59/km 10( 43) 01:10:48 00:01:07 04:52/km 11( 48) 01:14:27 00:03:39 08:58/km 12( 39) 01:15:19 00:00:52 05:27/km 13( 70) 01:17:11 00:01:52 15:33/km 14( 49) 01:18:53 00:01:42 06:49/km 15( 51) 01:20:42 00:01:49 06:05/km 16( 58) 01:21:44 00:01:02 04:44/km 17( 59) 01:24:14 00:02:30 05:59/km 18( 67) 01:25:32 00:01:18 06:50/km 19( 65) 01:28:18 00:02:46 07:13/km 20(100) 01:30:20 00:02:02 04:31/km Finish: 01:30:34 00:00:14 Result:01:30:34 Distance:6366.26 m, ov.speed 14:13/km
25.10.2009 2024, Sven R?egg Class: M Team: Switzerland 3 Pre-leg finish : 11:00:39 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 533335 1( 32) 01:04:46 00:04:07 06:19/km 2( 56) 01:08:41 00:03:55 06:55/km 3( 42) 01:09:11 00:00:30 05:12/km 4( 35) 01:11:35 00:02:24 05:29/km 5( 37) 01:13:18 00:01:43 05:43/km 6( 47) 01:16:36 00:03:18 07:14/km 7( 54) 01:18:10 00:01:34 14:22/km 8( 72) 01:20:45 00:02:35 04:55/km 9( 75) 01:22:55 00:02:10 12:02/km 10( 43) 01:25:37 00:02:42 13:30/km 11( 48) 01:29:07 00:03:30 08:35/km 12( 39) 01:29:55 00:00:48 05:01/km 13( 70) 01:30:55 00:01:00 08:20/km 14( 49) 01:32:59 00:02:04 08:17/km 15( 51) 01:34:54 00:01:55 06:25/km 16( 58) 01:36:00 00:01:06 05:02/km 17( 62) 01:37:43 00:01:43 04:57/km 18( 67) 01:39:16 00:01:33 05:50/km 19( 65) 01:41:54 00:02:38 06:52/km 20(100) 01:43:45 00:01:51 04:06/km Finish: 01:43:57 00:00:12 Result:01:43:57 Distance:6420.77 m, ov.speed 16:11/km
25.10.2009 2023, Alain Denzler Class: M Team: Switzerland 2 Pre-leg finish : 10:38:37 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 500781 1( 41) 00:42:41 00:04:04 06:29/km 2( 55) 00:43:30 00:00:49 08:30/km 3( 56) 00:47:01 00:03:31 06:48/km 4( 35) 00:50:14 00:03:13 06:18/km 5( 37) 00:51:44 00:01:30 05:00/km 6( 47) 00:55:21 00:03:37 07:55/km 7( 54) 00:56:56 00:01:35 14:31/km 8( 72) 00:59:44 00:02:48 05:20/km 9( 38) 01:02:04 00:02:20 12:49/km 10( 43) 01:03:00 00:00:56 04:04/km 11( 48) 01:05:58 00:02:58 07:17/km 12( 39) 01:06:47 00:00:49 05:08/km 13( 70) 01:08:02 00:01:15 10:25/km 14( 49) 01:10:08 00:02:06 08:26/km 15( 51) 01:11:42 00:01:34 05:15/km 16( 58) 01:12:41 00:00:59 04:30/km 17( 59) 01:15:20 00:02:39 06:21/km 18( 67) 01:16:35 00:01:15 06:34/km 19( 65) 01:19:34 00:02:59 07:47/km 20(100) 01:21:21 00:01:47 03:57/km Finish: 01:21:33 00:00:12 Result:01:21:33 Distance:6449.11 m, ov.speed 12:38/km
25.10.2009 2022, Florian Howald Class: M Team: Switzerland 1 Pre-leg finish : 10:39:09 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 2003583 1( 55) 00:43:32 00:04:23 06:29/km 2( 33) 00:46:33 00:03:01 06:18/km 3( 42) 00:47:05 00:00:32 04:08/km 4( 44) 00:48:50 00:01:45 04:26/km 5( 37) 00:50:03 00:01:13 04:13/km 6( 47) 00:53:14 00:03:11 06:58/km 7( 54) 00:54:35 00:01:21 12:23/km 8( 72) 00:56:59 00:02:24 04:34/km 9( 75) 00:59:00 00:02:01 11:12/km 10( 43) 01:00:46 00:01:46 08:50/km 11( 48) 01:03:27 00:02:41 06:35/km 12( 39) 01:04:13 00:00:46 04:49/km 13( 70) 01:05:58 00:01:45 14:35/km 14( 49) 01:07:28 00:01:30 06:01/km 15( 51) 01:08:58 00:01:30 05:02/km 16( 58) 01:09:57 00:00:59 04:30/km 17( 62) 01:11:49 00:01:52 05:23/km 18( 67) 01:13:15 00:01:26 05:24/km 19( 65) 01:15:45 00:02:30 06:31/km 20(100) 01:17:40 00:01:55 04:15/km Finish: 01:17:55 00:00:15 Result:01:17:55 Distance:6337.35 m, ov.speed 12:17/km
25.10.2009 2020, Paul L?tzkendorf Class: M Team: Germany 2 Pre-leg finish : 10:38:40 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 890803 1( 41) 00:42:46 00:04:06 06:32/km 2( 55) 00:43:42 00:00:56 09:43/km 3( 56) 00:47:14 00:03:32 06:50/km 4( 35) 00:49:45 00:02:31 04:56/km 5( 37) 00:51:08 00:01:23 04:36/km 6( 47) 00:54:55 00:03:47 08:17/km 7( 54) 00:56:33 00:01:38 14:59/km 8( 72) 00:59:43 00:03:10 06:02/km 9( 38) 01:02:07 00:02:24 13:11/km 10( 43) 01:03:05 00:00:58 04:13/km 11( 48) 01:06:07 00:03:02 07:27/km 12( 39) 01:06:55 00:00:48 05:01/km 13( 70) 01:08:08 00:01:13 10:08/km 14( 49) 01:10:22 00:02:14 08:58/km 15( 51) 01:12:17 00:01:55 06:25/km 16( 58) 01:13:30 00:01:13 05:34/km 17( 62) 01:15:35 00:02:05 06:01/km 18( 67) 01:17:09 00:01:34 05:54/km 19( 65) 01:19:57 00:02:48 07:18/km 20(100) 01:22:08 00:02:11 04:51/km Finish: 01:22:20 00:00:12 Result:01:22:20 Distance:6452.02 m, ov.speed 12:45/km
25.10.2009 2019, Matthias Kretzschmar Class: M Team: Germany 1 Pre-leg finish : 10:38:18 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 901508 1( 32) 00:42:49 00:04:31 06:56/km 2( 56) 00:46:32 00:03:43 06:33/km 3( 42) 00:46:57 00:00:25 04:20/km 4( 35) 00:48:58 00:02:01 04:36/km 5( 37) 00:50:21 00:01:23 04:36/km 6( 47) 00:53:49 00:03:28 07:36/km 7( 54) 00:55:15 00:01:26 13:08/km 8( 36) 00:57:41 00:02:26 05:00/km 9( 38) 01:00:09 00:02:28 12:38/km 10( 43) 01:01:08 00:00:59 04:17/km 11( 48) 01:04:26 00:03:18 08:06/km 12( 39) 01:05:04 00:00:38 03:58/km 13( 70) 01:06:12 00:01:08 09:26/km 14( 49) 01:07:46 00:01:34 06:17/km 15( 51) 01:09:22 00:01:36 05:22/km 16( 58) 01:10:20 00:00:58 04:26/km 17( 59) 01:12:59 00:02:39 06:21/km 18( 67) 01:14:11 00:01:12 06:18/km 19( 65) 01:17:05 00:02:54 07:34/km 20(100) 01:19:08 00:02:03 04:33/km Finish: 01:19:20 00:00:12 Result:01:19:20 Distance:6424.15 m, ov.speed 12:20/km
25.10.2009 2018, Mikkel Johansen Class: M Team: Denmark 3 Pre-leg finish : 10:50:00 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 887805 1( 41) 00:54:21 00:04:21 06:56/km 2( 55) 00:55:11 00:00:50 08:40/km 3( 56) 01:02:48 00:07:37 14:43/km 4( 35) 01:05:51 00:03:03 05:58/km 5( 37) 01:07:31 00:01:40 05:33/km 6( 47) 01:16:49 00:09:18 20:23/km 7( 54) 01:18:16 00:01:27 13:18/km 8( 36) 01:21:44 00:03:28 07:07/km 9( 38) 01:25:48 00:04:04 20:51/km 10( 43) 01:27:00 00:01:12 05:14/km 11( 48) 01:31:13 00:04:13 10:21/km 12( 39) 01:32:49 00:01:36 10:03/km 13( 61) 01:33:26 00:00:37 08:13/km 14( 49) 01:37:03 00:03:37 12:52/km 15( 51) 01:39:27 00:02:24 08:03/km 16( 58) 01:40:33 00:01:06 05:02/km 17( 59) 01:43:40 00:03:07 07:28/km 18( 67) 01:45:46 00:02:06 11:03/km 19( 65) 01:48:40 00:02:54 07:34/km 20(100) 01:50:58 00:02:18 05:06/km Finish: 01:51:09 00:00:11 Result:01:51:09 Distance:6409.83 m, ov.speed 17:20/km
25.10.2009 2017, Jakob Ekhard Edsen Class: M Team: Denmark 2 Pre-leg finish : 10:38:26 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 902932 1( 55) 00:43:15 00:04:49 07:07/km 2( 33) 00:46:36 00:03:21 07:00/km 3( 42) 00:47:20 00:00:44 05:41/km 4( 44) 00:49:32 00:02:12 05:35/km 5( 37) 00:51:03 00:01:31 05:15/km 6( 47) 00:54:52 00:03:49 08:22/km 7( 54) 00:56:26 00:01:34 14:22/km 8( 36) 00:59:13 00:02:47 05:43/km 9( 38) 01:03:00 00:03:47 19:24/km 10( 43) 01:05:12 00:02:12 09:36/km 11( 48) 01:08:38 00:03:26 08:26/km 12( 61) 01:09:42 00:01:04 04:56/km 13( 70) 01:10:14 00:00:32 11:20/km 14( 49) 01:12:02 00:01:48 07:13/km 15( 51) 01:13:59 00:01:57 06:32/km 16( 58) 01:15:04 00:01:05 04:58/km 17( 59) 01:17:39 00:02:35 06:11/km 18( 67) 01:18:58 00:01:19 06:55/km 19( 65) 01:21:58 00:03:00 07:49/km 20(100) 01:23:55 00:01:57 04:20/km Finish: 01:24:06 00:00:11 Result:01:24:06 Distance:6324.12 m, ov.speed 13:17/km
25.10.2009 2016, Marius Thrane ?dum Class: M Team: Denmark 1 Pre-leg finish : 10:38:53 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 680034 1( 55) 00:43:17 00:04:24 06:30/km 2( 33) 00:46:20 00:03:03 06:22/km 3( 42) 00:46:54 00:00:34 04:23/km 4( 44) 00:48:43 00:01:49 04:36/km 5( 37) 00:49:59 00:01:16 04:23/km 6( 47) 00:53:12 00:03:13 07:03/km 7( 54) 00:54:30 00:01:18 11:55/km 8( 72) 00:57:15 00:02:45 05:14/km 9( 38) 00:59:23 00:02:08 11:43/km 10( 43) 01:00:35 00:01:12 05:14/km 11( 48) 01:03:30 00:02:55 07:09/km 12( 61) 01:04:31 00:01:01 04:42/km 13( 70) 01:05:45 00:01:14 26:14/km 14( 49) 01:07:21 00:01:36 06:25/km 15( 51) 01:08:54 00:01:33 05:12/km 16( 58) 01:09:56 00:01:02 04:44/km 17( 62) 01:11:46 00:01:50 05:17/km 18( 67) 01:13:20 00:01:34 05:54/km 19( 65) 01:15:42 00:02:22 06:10/km 20(100) 01:17:32 00:01:50 04:04/km Finish: 01:17:44 00:00:12 Result:01:17:44 Distance:6352.55 m, ov.speed 12:14/km
25.10.2009 2015, Pavel Prochazka Class: M Team: Czech Republic 3 Pre-leg finish : 10:38:45 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 515113 1( 41) 00:42:38 00:03:53 06:12/km 2( 55) 00:43:27 00:00:49 08:30/km 3( 56) 00:46:41 00:03:14 06:15/km 4( 35) 00:48:47 00:02:06 04:07/km 5( 37) 00:50:06 00:01:19 04:23/km 6( 47) 00:53:20 00:03:14 07:05/km 7( 54) 00:54:37 00:01:17 11:46/km 8( 72) 00:57:03 00:02:26 04:38/km 9( 75) 00:59:06 00:02:03 11:23/km 10( 43) 01:00:36 00:01:30 07:30/km 11( 48) 01:03:17 00:02:41 06:35/km 12( 39) 01:04:05 00:00:48 05:01/km 13( 61) 01:04:37 00:00:32 07:06/km 14( 49) 01:06:37 00:02:00 07:07/km 15( 51) 01:08:07 00:01:30 05:02/km 16( 58) 01:09:04 00:00:57 04:21/km 17( 59) 01:11:32 00:02:28 05:54/km 18( 67) 01:12:40 00:01:08 05:57/km 19( 65) 01:15:07 00:02:27 06:23/km 20(100) 01:17:03 00:01:56 04:17/km Finish: 01:17:17 00:00:14 Result:01:17:17 Distance:6403.54 m, ov.speed 12:04/km
25.10.2009 2014, Ondrej Kantor Class: M Team: Czech Republic 2 Pre-leg finish : 10:38:59 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 920676 1( 41) 00:42:37 00:03:38 05:48/km 2( 55) 00:43:24 00:00:47 08:09/km 3( 56) 00:46:43 00:03:19 06:24/km 4( 35) 00:48:48 00:02:05 04:05/km 5( 37) 00:50:07 00:01:19 04:23/km 6( 47) 00:53:22 00:03:15 07:07/km 7( 54) 00:54:39 00:01:17 11:46/km 8( 36) 00:56:56 00:02:17 04:41/km 9( 38) 00:59:29 00:02:33 13:04/km 10( 43) 01:00:28 00:00:59 04:17/km 11( 48) 01:03:13 00:02:45 06:45/km 12( 39) 01:04:04 00:00:51 05:20/km 13( 61) 01:04:34 00:00:30 06:40/km 14( 49) 01:06:36 00:02:02 07:14/km 15( 51) 01:08:08 00:01:32 05:08/km 16( 58) 01:09:06 00:00:58 04:26/km 17( 59) 01:11:28 00:02:22 05:40/km 18( 67) 01:12:36 00:01:08 05:57/km 19( 65) 01:15:03 00:02:27 06:23/km 20(100) 01:16:49 00:01:46 03:55/km Finish: 01:17:09 00:00:20 Result:01:17:09 Distance:6409.83 m, ov.speed 12:02/km
25.10.2009 2013, Pavel Kubat Class: M Team: Czech Republic 1 Pre-leg finish : 10:38:11 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 553441 1( 41) 00:42:01 00:03:50 06:07/km 2( 55) 00:43:01 00:01:00 10:25/km 3( 56) 00:46:11 00:03:10 06:07/km 4( 35) 00:48:17 00:02:06 04:07/km 5( 37) 00:49:43 00:01:26 04:46/km 6( 47) 00:52:53 00:03:10 06:56/km 7( 54) 00:54:12 00:01:19 12:04/km 8( 36) 00:56:31 00:02:19 04:46/km 9( 38) 00:58:29 00:01:58 10:05/km 10( 43) 01:00:34 00:02:05 09:05/km 11( 48) 01:03:11 00:02:37 06:25/km 12( 61) 01:04:10 00:00:59 04:33/km 13( 70) 01:05:55 00:01:45 37:14/km 14( 49) 01:07:56 00:02:01 08:05/km 15( 51) 01:09:33 00:01:37 05:25/km 16( 58) 01:10:30 00:00:57 04:21/km 17( 62) 01:12:22 00:01:52 05:23/km 18( 67) 01:13:56 00:01:34 05:54/km 19( 65) 01:16:32 00:02:36 06:47/km 20(100) 01:18:26 00:01:54 04:13/km Finish: 01:18:38 00:00:12 Result:01:18:38 Distance:6409.88 m, ov.speed 12:16/km
25.10.2009 2012, Dmitry Naumov Class: M Team: Russia 4 Pre-leg finish : 10:46:10 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 1001497 1( 60) 00:50:50 00:04:40 07:23/km 2( 55) 00:51:21 00:00:31 11:28/km 3( 56) 00:54:56 00:03:35 06:55/km 4( 33) 00:55:24 00:00:28 10:22/km 5( 42) 00:57:39 00:02:15 17:26/km 6( 44) 00:59:52 00:02:13 05:37/km 7( 37) 01:01:14 00:01:22 04:44/km 8( 47) 01:04:56 00:03:42 08:06/km 9( 54) 01:06:19 00:01:23 12:41/km 10( 36) 01:08:58 00:02:39 05:27/km 11( 75) 01:11:08 00:02:10 11:42/km 12( 38) 01:11:42 00:00:34 18:53/km 13( 43) 01:13:14 00:01:32 06:41/km 14( 48) 01:16:41 00:03:27 08:28/km 15( 61) 01:18:03 00:01:22 06:19/km 16( 70) 01:18:41 00:00:38 13:28/km 17( 49) 01:20:44 00:02:03 08:13/km 18( 51) 01:22:40 00:01:56 06:29/km 19( 58) 01:23:47 00:01:07 05:07/km 20( 59) 01:26:25 00:02:38 06:18/km 21( 67) 01:27:45 00:01:20 07:01/km 22( 65) 01:30:29 00:02:44 07:08/km 23(100) 01:32:24 00:01:55 04:15/km Finish: 01:32:39 00:00:15 Result:01:32:39 Distance:6428.41 m, ov.speed 14:24/km
25.10.2009 2011, Sergey Shorokhov Class: M Team: Russia 3 Pre-leg finish : 10:40:33 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 666025 1( 32) 00:45:10 00:04:37 07:05/km 2( 33) 00:48:29 00:03:19 06:16/km 3( 56) 00:48:53 00:00:24 08:53/km 4( 42) 00:49:17 00:00:24 04:10/km 5( 35) 00:51:15 00:01:58 04:30/km 6( 37) 00:52:40 00:01:25 04:43/km 7( 47) 00:56:08 00:03:28 07:36/km 8( 54) 00:57:32 00:01:24 12:50/km 9( 72) 01:00:00 00:02:28 04:42/km 10( 75) 01:03:50 00:03:50 21:17/km 11( 43) 01:07:23 00:03:33 17:45/km 12( 48) 01:10:53 00:03:30 08:35/km 13( 61) 01:12:07 00:01:14 05:42/km 14( 70) 01:12:39 00:00:32 11:20/km 15( 49) 01:14:45 00:02:06 08:26/km 16( 51) 01:16:49 00:02:04 06:56/km 17( 58) 01:18:04 00:01:15 05:44/km 18( 59) 01:21:25 00:03:21 08:02/km 19( 67) 01:22:51 00:01:26 07:32/km 20( 65) 01:26:20 00:03:29 09:05/km 21(100) 01:29:02 00:02:42 06:00/km Finish: 01:29:20 00:00:18 Result:01:29:20 Distance:6408.62 m, ov.speed 13:56/km
25.10.2009 2010, Alexander Makeychik Class: M Team: Russia 2 Pre-leg finish : 10:46:05 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 1302204 1( 32) 00:50:44 00:04:39 07:08/km 2( 56) 00:54:37 00:03:53 06:51/km 3( 42) 00:55:07 00:00:30 05:12/km 4( 35) 00:58:17 00:03:10 07:14/km 5( 37) 00:59:45 00:01:28 04:53/km 6( 47) 01:05:08 00:05:23 11:48/km 7( 54) 01:06:21 00:01:13 11:09/km 8( 72) 01:09:27 00:03:06 05:54/km 9( 75) 01:12:02 00:02:35 14:21/km 10( 43) 01:13:19 00:01:17 06:25/km 11( 48) 01:16:37 00:03:18 08:06/km 12( 39) 01:19:27 00:02:50 17:49/km 13( 61) 01:20:15 00:00:48 10:40/km 14( 49) 01:22:32 00:02:17 08:07/km 15( 51) 01:24:24 00:01:52 06:15/km 16( 58) 01:25:37 00:01:13 05:34/km 17( 59) 01:28:32 00:02:55 06:59/km 18( 67) 01:30:06 00:01:34 08:14/km 19( 65) 01:33:21 00:03:15 08:29/km 20(100) 01:35:38 00:02:17 05:04/km Finish: 01:35:51 00:00:13 Result:01:35:51 Distance:6404.10 m, ov.speed 14:58/km
25.10.2009 2008, Yngve Skogstad Class: M Team: Norway 4 Pre-leg finish : 10:38:56 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 997957 1( 55) 00:43:28 00:04:32 06:42/km 2( 33) 00:46:36 00:03:08 06:33/km 3( 42) 00:47:07 00:00:31 04:00/km 4( 44) 00:48:53 00:01:46 04:29/km 5( 37) 00:50:08 00:01:15 04:20/km 6( 47) 00:53:26 00:03:18 07:14/km 7( 54) 00:54:43 00:01:17 11:46/km 8( 72) 00:57:04 00:02:21 04:29/km 9( 36) 00:57:51 00:00:47 17:24/km 10( 38) 00:59:47 00:01:56 09:54/km 11( 43) 01:00:55 00:01:08 04:56/km 12( 48) 01:04:03 00:03:08 07:41/km 13( 39) 01:04:47 00:00:44 04:36/km 14( 61) 01:05:14 00:00:27 06:00/km 15( 49) 01:07:12 00:01:58 06:59/km 16( 51) 01:08:47 00:01:35 05:18/km 17( 58) 01:09:47 00:01:00 04:35/km 18( 62) 01:11:37 00:01:50 05:17/km 19( 67) 01:13:23 00:01:46 06:40/km 20( 65) 01:15:48 00:02:25 06:18/km 21(100) 01:17:35 00:01:47 03:57/km Finish: 01:17:47 00:00:12 Result:01:17:47 Distance:6412.93 m, ov.speed 12:07/km
25.10.2009 2007, Jonas Juveli Class: M Team: Norway 3 Pre-leg finish : 10:38:29 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 886520 1( 55) 00:42:54 00:04:25 06:32/km 2( 33) 00:46:03 00:03:09 06:35/km 3( 42) 00:46:37 00:00:34 04:23/km 4( 44) 00:48:29 00:01:52 04:44/km 5( 37) 00:49:53 00:01:24 04:51/km 6( 47) 00:53:05 00:03:12 07:01/km 7( 54) 00:54:20 00:01:15 11:28/km 8( 72) 00:56:55 00:02:35 04:55/km 9( 75) 00:59:02 00:02:07 11:45/km 10( 43) 01:01:39 00:02:37 13:05/km 11( 48) 01:04:19 00:02:40 06:33/km 12( 61) 01:05:26 00:01:07 05:10/km 13( 70) 01:05:53 00:00:27 09:34/km 14( 49) 01:07:23 00:01:30 06:01/km 15( 51) 01:08:53 00:01:30 05:02/km 16( 58) 01:09:54 00:01:01 04:39/km 17( 59) 01:12:11 00:02:17 05:28/km 18( 67) 01:13:19 00:01:08 05:57/km 19( 65) 01:15:49 00:02:30 06:31/km 20(100) 01:17:43 00:01:54 04:13/km Finish: 01:17:57 00:00:14 Result:01:17:57 Distance:6317.83 m, ov.speed 12:20/km
25.10.2009 2006, Torgeir Norbech Class: M Team: Norway 2 Pre-leg finish : 10:38:31 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 997946 1( 32) 00:42:53 00:04:22 06:42/km 2( 56) 00:46:24 00:03:31 06:12/km 3( 42) 00:46:49 00:00:25 04:20/km 4( 35) 00:48:54 00:02:05 04:46/km 5( 37) 00:50:17 00:01:23 04:36/km 6( 47) 00:53:33 00:03:16 07:09/km 7( 54) 00:54:52 00:01:19 12:04/km 8( 72) 00:57:17 00:02:25 04:36/km 9( 38) 00:59:14 00:01:57 10:42/km 10( 43) 01:00:15 00:01:01 04:26/km 11( 48) 01:03:19 00:03:04 07:32/km 12( 39) 01:04:12 00:00:53 05:33/km 13( 61) 01:04:42 00:00:30 06:40/km 14( 49) 01:06:31 00:01:49 06:27/km 15( 51) 01:08:06 00:01:35 05:18/km 16( 58) 01:09:02 00:00:56 04:16/km 17( 62) 01:10:53 00:01:51 05:20/km 18( 67) 01:12:34 00:01:41 06:21/km 19( 65) 01:14:59 00:02:25 06:18/km 20(100) 01:16:39 00:01:40 03:42/km Finish: 01:16:54 00:00:15 Result:01:16:54 Distance:6438.82 m, ov.speed 11:56/km
25.10.2009 2005, Hakon Westergard Class: M Team: Norway 1 Pre-leg finish : 10:38:12 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 243807 1( 32) 00:42:18 00:04:06 06:17/km 2( 56) 00:46:02 00:03:44 06:35/km 3( 42) 00:46:32 00:00:30 05:12/km 4( 35) 00:48:42 00:02:10 04:57/km 5( 37) 00:50:02 00:01:20 04:26/km 6( 47) 00:53:09 00:03:07 06:50/km 7( 54) 00:54:24 00:01:15 11:28/km 8( 72) 00:57:00 00:02:36 04:57/km 9( 38) 00:59:24 00:02:24 13:11/km 10( 43) 01:00:32 00:01:08 04:56/km 11( 48) 01:03:22 00:02:50 06:57/km 12( 39) 01:04:10 00:00:48 05:01/km 13( 61) 01:04:40 00:00:30 06:40/km 14( 49) 01:06:33 00:01:53 06:42/km 15( 51) 01:08:04 00:01:31 05:05/km 16( 58) 01:09:01 00:00:57 04:21/km 17( 59) 01:11:27 00:02:26 05:50/km 18( 67) 01:12:33 00:01:06 05:47/km 19( 65) 01:15:01 00:02:28 06:26/km 20(100) 01:16:42 00:01:41 03:44/km Finish: 01:16:57 00:00:15 Result:01:16:57 Distance:6435.91 m, ov.speed 11:57/km
25.10.2009 2004, Manuel Gassner Class: M Team: Austria 4 Pre-leg finish : 10:46:03 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 558855 1( 32) 00:50:56 00:04:53 07:30/km 2( 56) 00:54:46 00:03:50 06:46/km 3( 42) 00:55:17 00:00:31 05:22/km 4( 35) 00:58:22 00:03:05 07:03/km 5( 37) 00:59:48 00:01:26 04:46/km 6( 47) 01:03:28 00:03:40 08:02/km 7( 54) 01:04:57 00:01:29 13:36/km 8( 72) 01:08:20 00:03:23 06:27/km 9( 38) 01:10:58 00:02:38 14:28/km 10( 43) 01:12:06 00:01:08 04:56/km 11( 48) 01:15:33 00:03:27 08:28/km 12( 39) 01:17:35 00:02:02 12:47/km 13( 70) 01:19:07 00:01:32 12:46/km 14( 49) 01:20:53 00:01:46 07:05/km 15( 51) 01:22:42 00:01:49 06:05/km 16( 58) 01:23:49 00:01:07 05:07/km 17( 59) 01:26:23 00:02:34 06:09/km 18( 67) 01:27:43 00:01:20 07:01/km 19( 65) 01:30:27 00:02:44 07:08/km 20(100) 01:32:30 00:02:03 04:33/km Finish: 01:32:42 00:00:12 Result:01:32:42 Distance:6449.67 m, ov.speed 14:22/km
25.10.2009 2003, Joachim Bosina Class: M Team: Austria 3 Pre-leg finish : 10:41:25 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 895093 1( 32) 00:46:24 00:04:59 07:39/km 2( 56) 00:51:37 00:05:13 09:13/km 3( 42) 00:52:11 00:00:34 05:54/km 4( 35) 00:55:12 00:03:01 06:54/km 5( 37) 00:57:03 00:01:51 06:10/km 6( 47) 01:00:51 00:03:48 08:20/km 7( 54) 01:02:38 00:01:47 16:21/km 8( 72) 01:05:50 00:03:12 06:06/km 9( 75) 01:08:17 00:02:27 13:36/km 10( 43) 01:09:16 00:00:59 04:55/km 11( 48) 01:12:59 00:03:43 09:07/km 12( 39) 01:13:58 00:00:59 06:11/km 13( 61) 01:14:37 00:00:39 08:40/km 14( 49) 01:17:09 00:02:32 09:00/km 15( 51) 01:18:59 00:01:50 06:09/km 16( 58) 01:20:11 00:01:12 05:30/km 17( 62) 01:22:17 00:02:06 06:04/km 18( 67) 01:24:01 00:01:44 06:32/km 19( 65) 01:27:08 00:03:07 08:08/km 20(100) 01:29:17 00:02:09 04:46/km Finish: 01:29:30 00:00:13 Result:01:29:30 Distance:6407.01 m, ov.speed 13:58/km
25.10.2009 2002, Dominik Gr?nberger Class: M Team: Austria 2 Pre-leg finish : 10:46:13 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 910207 1( 55) 00:51:53 00:05:40 08:22/km 2( 33) 00:55:55 00:04:02 08:26/km 3( 42) 00:56:34 00:00:39 05:02/km 4( 44) 00:59:09 00:02:35 06:33/km 5( 37) 01:00:38 00:01:29 05:09/km 6( 47) 01:05:01 00:04:23 09:36/km 7( 54) 01:06:28 00:01:27 13:18/km 8( 72) 01:09:38 00:03:10 06:02/km 9( 38) 01:13:06 00:03:28 19:02/km 10( 43) 01:16:57 00:03:51 16:48/km 11( 48) 01:20:52 00:03:55 09:37/km 12( 39) 01:21:43 00:00:51 05:20/km 13( 61) 01:22:18 00:00:35 07:46/km 14( 49) 01:24:50 00:02:32 09:00/km 15( 51) 01:26:57 00:02:07 07:06/km 16( 58) 01:28:17 00:01:20 06:06/km 17( 62) 01:30:26 00:02:09 06:12/km 18( 67) 01:33:07 00:02:41 10:07/km 19( 65) 01:36:31 00:03:24 08:52/km 20(100) 01:38:50 00:02:19 05:08/km Finish: 01:39:04 00:00:14 Result:01:39:04 Distance:6355.41 m, ov.speed 15:35/km
25.10.2009 2001, Helmut Gremmel Class: M Team: Austria 1 Pre-leg finish : 10:38:19 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 504060 1( 55) 00:42:57 00:04:38 06:51/km 2( 33) 00:46:01 00:03:04 06:24/km 3( 42) 00:46:34 00:00:33 04:15/km 4( 44) 00:48:30 00:01:56 04:54/km 5( 37) 00:49:51 00:01:21 04:41/km 6( 47) 00:53:11 00:03:20 07:18/km 7( 54) 00:54:33 00:01:22 12:32/km 8( 72) 00:57:05 00:02:32 04:50/km 9( 75) 00:59:08 00:02:03 11:23/km 10( 43) 01:00:44 00:01:36 08:00/km 11( 48) 01:03:50 00:03:06 07:37/km 12( 39) 01:04:34 00:00:44 04:36/km 13( 70) 01:05:57 00:01:23 11:31/km 14( 49) 01:07:35 00:01:38 06:33/km 15( 51) 01:09:05 00:01:30 05:02/km 16( 58) 01:10:01 00:00:56 04:16/km 17( 59) 01:12:24 00:02:23 05:42/km 18( 67) 01:13:32 00:01:08 05:57/km 19( 65) 01:15:57 00:02:25 06:18/km 20(100) 01:17:38 00:01:41 03:44/km Finish: 01:17:50 00:00:12 Result:01:17:50 Distance:6334.45 m, ov.speed 12:17/km
25.10.2009 1076, Iva Stambuk Class: W Team: Croatia 1 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 5724 1( 40) 00:06:30 00:06:30 13:03/km 2( 41) 00:08:46 00:02:16 07:52/km 3( 34) 00:11:29 00:02:43 11:51/km 4( 38) 00:17:02 00:05:33 12:05/km 5( 71) 00:25:00 00:07:58 73:45/km 6( 57) 00:27:20 00:02:20 15:33/km 7( 73) 00:31:17 00:03:57 10:03/km 8( 74) 00:36:42 00:05:25 26:56/km 9( 70) 00:37:45 00:01:03 11:32/km 10( 50) 00:43:03 00:05:18 14:01/km 11( 76) 00:46:49 00:03:46 22:33/km 12( 58) 00:48:54 00:02:05 07:51/km 13( 59) 00:52:52 00:03:58 09:30/km 14( 63) 00:54:05 00:01:13 12:10/km 15( 64) 00:56:16 00:02:11 09:42/km 16(100) 00:58:20 00:02:04 06:31/km Finish: 00:58:38 00:00:18 Result:00:58:38 Distance:4293.56 m, ov.speed 13:39/km
25.10.2009 1074, Julia Bauer Class: W Team: Austria 1 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 921031 1( 52) 00:04:50 00:04:50 09:33/km 2( 32) 00:06:19 00:01:29 06:01/km 3( 34) 00:08:24 00:02:05 08:10/km 4( 36) 00:10:34 00:02:10 07:09/km 5( 38) 00:12:56 00:02:22 12:08/km 6( 57) 00:16:12 00:03:16 14:19/km 7( 73) 00:18:46 00:02:34 06:31/km 8( 74) 00:20:28 00:01:42 08:27/km 9( 70) 00:21:15 00:00:47 08:36/km 10( 50) 00:24:34 00:03:19 08:46/km 11( 76) 00:25:42 00:01:08 06:47/km 12( 58) 00:27:09 00:01:27 05:28/km 13( 59) 00:30:19 00:03:10 07:35/km 14( 63) 00:31:12 00:00:53 08:50/km 15( 64) 00:32:56 00:01:44 07:42/km 16(100) 00:34:31 00:01:35 04:59/km Finish: 00:34:46 00:00:15 Result:00:34:46 Distance:4294.30 m, ov.speed 08:05/km
25.10.2009 1072, Anwen Darlington Class: W Team: Great Britain 2 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 503511 1( 40) 00:04:56 00:04:56 09:54/km 2( 41) 00:06:52 00:01:56 06:42/km 3( 34) 00:08:49 00:01:57 08:30/km 4( 38) 00:13:19 00:04:30 09:48/km 5( 71) 00:15:12 00:01:53 17:26/km 6( 57) 00:18:19 00:03:07 20:46/km 7( 73) 00:21:14 00:02:55 07:25/km 8( 53) 00:22:44 00:01:30 08:14/km 9( 74) 00:23:20 00:00:36 10:00/km 10( 50) 00:27:27 00:04:07 09:10/km 11( 76) 00:28:33 00:01:06 06:35/km 12( 58) 00:30:12 00:01:39 06:13/km 13( 62) 00:32:37 00:02:25 06:59/km 14( 63) 00:34:15 00:01:38 09:23/km 15( 64) 00:36:10 00:01:55 08:31/km 16(100) 00:37:47 00:01:37 05:05/km Finish: 00:38:01 00:00:14 Result:00:38:01 Distance:4317.23 m, ov.speed 08:48/km
25.10.2009 1071, Alice Butt Class: W Team: Great Britain 1 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 503507 1( 31) 00:04:18 00:04:18 09:32/km 2( 60) 00:06:17 00:01:59 07:46/km 3( 34) 00:08:31 00:02:14 07:25/km 4( 45) 00:11:56 00:03:25 09:59/km 5( 46) 00:15:26 00:03:30 21:12/km 6( 57) 00:19:19 00:03:53 23:15/km 7( 73) 00:21:50 00:02:31 06:24/km 8( 53) 00:23:17 00:01:27 07:58/km 9( 74) 00:23:42 00:00:25 06:56/km 10( 50) 00:27:45 00:04:03 09:01/km 11( 76) 00:28:51 00:01:06 06:35/km 12( 58) 00:30:18 00:01:27 05:28/km 13( 59) 00:33:40 00:03:22 08:04/km 14( 63) 00:34:34 00:00:54 09:00/km 15( 64) 00:36:09 00:01:35 07:02/km 16(100) 00:37:45 00:01:36 05:02/km Finish: 00:37:59 00:00:14 Result:00:37:59 Distance:4264.82 m, ov.speed 08:54/km
25.10.2009 1070, Andrea Koch Class: W Team: Switzerland 3 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 997715 1( 52) 00:05:29 00:05:29 10:50/km 2( 32) 00:07:00 00:01:31 06:09/km 3( 34) 00:08:57 00:01:57 07:38/km 4( 36) 00:11:09 00:02:12 07:15/km 5( 38) 00:13:43 00:02:34 13:09/km 6( 57) 00:19:21 00:05:38 24:42/km 7( 73) 00:21:46 00:02:25 06:08/km 8( 53) 00:22:55 00:01:09 06:19/km 9( 74) 00:23:32 00:00:37 10:16/km 10( 50) 00:27:30 00:03:58 08:50/km 11( 76) 00:28:39 00:01:09 06:53/km 12( 58) 00:30:17 00:01:38 06:09/km 13( 62) 00:32:31 00:02:14 06:27/km 14( 63) 00:34:23 00:01:52 10:43/km 15( 64) 00:36:06 00:01:43 07:37/km 16(100) 00:37:39 00:01:33 04:53/km Finish: 00:37:51 00:00:12 Result:00:37:51 Distance:4317.97 m, ov.speed 08:46/km
25.10.2009 1069, Brigitta Mathys Class: W Team: Switzerland 2 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 251183 1( 31) 00:03:56 00:03:56 08:43/km 2( 60) 00:05:35 00:01:39 06:28/km 3( 34) 00:07:38 00:02:03 06:48/km 4( 45) 00:09:57 00:02:19 06:46/km 5( 46) 00:14:54 00:04:57 30:00/km 6( 57) 00:19:00 00:04:06 24:33/km 7( 73) 00:23:03 00:04:03 10:18/km 8( 74) 00:24:39 00:01:36 07:57/km 9( 70) 00:27:05 00:02:26 26:44/km 10( 50) 00:30:38 00:03:33 09:23/km 11( 76) 00:31:44 00:01:06 06:35/km 12( 58) 00:33:08 00:01:24 05:16/km 13( 59) 00:36:35 00:03:27 08:16/km 14( 63) 00:37:43 00:01:08 11:20/km 15( 64) 00:39:08 00:01:25 06:17/km 16(100) 00:40:38 00:01:30 04:43/km Finish: 00:40:53 00:00:15 Result:00:40:53 Distance:4243.91 m, ov.speed 09:38/km
25.10.2009 1068, Fiona Kirk Class: W Team: Switzerland 1 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 1357890 1( 40) 00:03:56 00:03:56 07:53/km 2( 41) 00:05:39 00:01:43 05:57/km 3( 34) 00:07:35 00:01:56 08:26/km 4( 45) 00:09:50 00:02:15 06:34/km 5( 46) 00:13:37 00:03:47 22:55/km 6( 57) 00:16:58 00:03:21 20:03/km 7( 73) 00:19:19 00:02:21 05:58/km 8( 53) 00:20:29 00:01:10 06:24/km 9( 70) 00:21:05 00:00:36 06:00/km 10( 50) 00:24:19 00:03:14 08:33/km 11( 76) 00:25:23 00:01:04 06:23/km 12( 58) 00:26:47 00:01:24 05:16/km 13( 59) 00:29:28 00:02:41 06:26/km 14( 63) 00:30:21 00:00:53 08:50/km 15( 64) 00:31:37 00:01:16 05:37/km 16(100) 00:33:06 00:01:29 04:40/km Finish: 00:33:21 00:00:15 Result:00:33:21 Distance:4242.95 m, ov.speed 07:51/km
25.10.2009 1067, Annkathrin Greiner Class: W Team: Germany 3 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 2241 1( 40) 00:05:49 00:05:49 11:40/km 2( 41) 00:08:11 00:02:22 08:13/km 3( 34) 00:10:46 00:02:35 11:16/km 4( 36) 00:14:04 00:03:18 10:53/km 5( 38) 00:17:14 00:03:10 16:14/km 6( 57) 00:21:29 00:04:15 18:38/km 7( 73) 00:26:57 00:05:28 13:54/km 8( 53) 00:29:00 00:02:03 11:15/km 9( 70) 00:31:14 00:02:14 22:20/km 10( 50) 00:37:00 00:05:46 15:15/km 11( 76) 00:38:42 00:01:42 10:10/km 12( 58) 00:40:55 00:02:13 08:21/km 13( 59) 00:44:43 00:03:48 09:06/km 14( 63) 00:45:54 00:01:11 11:50/km 15( 64) 00:48:03 00:02:09 09:33/km 16(100) 00:50:16 00:02:13 06:59/km Finish: 00:50:32 00:00:16 Result:00:50:32 Distance:4294.06 m, ov.speed 11:46/km
25.10.2009 1066, Karoline R?hnert Class: W Team: Germany 2 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 501938 1( 31) 00:05:01 00:05:01 11:07/km 2( 60) 00:06:57 00:01:56 07:34/km 3( 34) 00:09:23 00:02:26 08:05/km 4( 38) 00:14:26 00:05:03 11:00/km 5( 71) 00:16:14 00:01:48 16:40/km 6( 57) 00:19:15 00:03:01 20:06/km 7( 73) 00:21:44 00:02:29 06:19/km 8( 53) 00:23:24 00:01:40 09:09/km 9( 70) 00:26:54 00:03:30 35:00/km 10( 50) 00:30:30 00:03:36 09:31/km 11( 76) 00:31:42 00:01:12 07:11/km 12( 58) 00:33:12 00:01:30 05:39/km 13( 62) 00:36:06 00:02:54 08:22/km 14( 63) 00:37:50 00:01:44 09:57/km 15( 64) 00:39:25 00:01:35 07:02/km 16(100) 00:41:13 00:01:48 05:40/km Finish: 00:41:28 00:00:15 Result:00:41:28 Distance:4278.51 m, ov.speed 09:41/km
25.10.2009 1065, Anna Biller Class: W Team: Germany 1 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 772222 1( 52) 00:05:06 00:05:06 10:04/km 2( 32) 00:06:36 00:01:30 06:05/km 3( 34) 00:08:40 00:02:04 08:06/km 4( 45) 00:11:44 00:03:04 08:58/km 5( 46) 00:14:40 00:02:56 17:46/km 6( 57) 00:19:12 00:04:32 27:08/km 7( 73) 00:21:52 00:02:40 06:47/km 8( 53) 00:23:23 00:01:31 08:20/km 9( 74) 00:23:48 00:00:25 06:56/km 10( 50) 00:27:38 00:03:50 08:32/km 11( 76) 00:28:46 00:01:08 06:47/km 12( 58) 00:30:20 00:01:34 05:54/km 13( 62) 00:33:03 00:02:43 07:51/km 14( 63) 00:34:44 00:01:41 09:40/km 15( 64) 00:36:19 00:01:35 07:02/km 16(100) 00:37:56 00:01:37 05:05/km Finish: 00:38:10 00:00:14 Result:00:38:10 Distance:4266.86 m, ov.speed 08:56/km
25.10.2009 1064, Denisa Kosova Class: W Team: Czech Republic 3 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 995837 1( 40) 00:04:50 00:04:50 09:42/km 2( 41) 00:06:54 00:02:04 07:10/km 3( 34) 00:08:41 00:01:47 07:47/km 4( 45) 00:11:17 00:02:36 07:36/km 5( 46) 00:15:15 00:03:58 24:02/km 6( 57) 00:18:48 00:03:33 21:15/km 7( 73) 00:21:32 00:02:44 06:57/km 8( 74) 00:23:11 00:01:39 08:12/km 9( 70) 00:24:05 00:00:54 09:53/km 10( 50) 00:27:24 00:03:19 08:46/km 11( 76) 00:28:36 00:01:12 07:11/km 12( 58) 00:30:14 00:01:38 06:09/km 13( 59) 00:33:22 00:03:08 07:30/km 14( 63) 00:34:12 00:00:50 08:20/km 15( 64) 00:35:48 00:01:36 07:06/km 16(100) 00:37:38 00:01:50 05:47/km Finish: 00:37:53 00:00:15 Result:00:37:53 Distance:4252.33 m, ov.speed 08:54/km
25.10.2009 1063, Jana Valesova Class: W Team: Czech Republic 2 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 8190 1( 52) 00:04:45 00:04:45 09:23/km 2( 32) 00:06:21 00:01:36 06:30/km 3( 34) 00:08:26 00:02:05 08:10/km 4( 38) 00:13:36 00:05:10 11:15/km 5( 71) 00:15:00 00:01:24 12:57/km 6( 57) 00:16:50 00:01:50 12:13/km 7( 73) 00:19:04 00:02:14 05:40/km 8( 74) 00:20:29 00:01:25 07:02/km 9( 70) 00:21:18 00:00:49 08:58/km 10( 50) 00:25:01 00:03:43 09:49/km 11( 76) 00:26:18 00:01:17 07:41/km 12( 58) 00:27:55 00:01:37 06:06/km 13( 59) 00:30:50 00:02:55 06:59/km 14( 63) 00:31:38 00:00:48 08:00/km 15( 64) 00:33:08 00:01:30 06:40/km 16(100) 00:34:39 00:01:31 04:47/km Finish: 00:34:57 00:00:18 Result:00:34:57 Distance:4284.42 m, ov.speed 08:09/km
25.10.2009 1062, Tereza Novotna Class: W Team: Czech Republic 1 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 553444 1( 31) 00:04:05 00:04:05 09:03/km 2( 60) 00:05:41 00:01:36 06:16/km 3( 34) 00:07:40 00:01:59 06:35/km 4( 36) 00:09:32 00:01:52 06:09/km 5( 38) 00:11:51 00:02:19 11:52/km 6( 57) 00:14:25 00:02:34 11:15/km 7( 73) 00:17:08 00:02:43 06:54/km 8( 53) 00:18:21 00:01:13 06:41/km 9( 70) 00:19:33 00:01:12 12:00/km 10( 50) 00:22:21 00:02:48 07:24/km 11( 76) 00:23:30 00:01:09 06:53/km 12( 58) 00:25:05 00:01:35 05:58/km 13( 59) 00:27:49 00:02:44 06:33/km 14( 63) 00:28:40 00:00:51 08:30/km 15( 64) 00:29:56 00:01:16 05:37/km 16(100) 00:31:28 00:01:32 04:50/km Finish: 00:31:42 00:00:14 Result:00:31:42 Distance:4285.63 m, ov.speed 07:23/km
25.10.2009 1061, Astrid Ank J?rgensen Class: W Team: Denmark 3 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 887801 1( 52) 00:04:53 00:04:53 09:39/km 2( 32) 00:06:32 00:01:39 06:42/km 3( 34) 00:08:54 00:02:22 09:16/km 4( 45) 00:11:47 00:02:53 08:25/km 5( 46) 00:14:31 00:02:44 16:33/km 6( 57) 00:18:41 00:04:10 24:57/km 7( 73) 00:21:29 00:02:48 07:07/km 8( 53) 00:22:51 00:01:22 07:30/km 9( 70) 00:23:42 00:00:51 08:30/km 10( 50) 00:27:40 00:03:58 10:29/km 11( 76) 00:28:49 00:01:09 06:53/km 12( 58) 00:30:21 00:01:32 05:47/km 13( 59) 00:33:33 00:03:12 07:40/km 14( 63) 00:34:21 00:00:48 08:00/km 15( 64) 00:36:08 00:01:47 07:55/km 16(100) 00:37:44 00:01:36 05:02/km Finish: 00:37:56 00:00:12 Result:00:37:56 Distance:4233.81 m, ov.speed 08:57/km
25.10.2009 1060, Zenia Hejlskov Mogensen Class: W Team: Denmark 2 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 892306 1( 31) 00:04:02 00:04:02 08:56/km 2( 60) 00:05:46 00:01:44 06:47/km 3( 34) 00:07:45 00:01:59 06:35/km 4( 38) 00:12:13 00:04:28 09:43/km 5( 71) 00:14:18 00:02:05 19:17/km 6( 57) 00:16:10 00:01:52 12:26/km 7( 73) 00:18:39 00:02:29 06:19/km 8( 53) 00:19:50 00:01:11 06:30/km 9( 70) 00:20:34 00:00:44 07:20/km 10( 50) 00:23:50 00:03:16 08:38/km 11( 76) 00:24:53 00:01:03 06:17/km 12( 58) 00:26:17 00:01:24 05:16/km 13( 59) 00:29:23 00:03:06 07:26/km 14( 63) 00:30:19 00:00:56 09:20/km 15( 64) 00:31:45 00:01:26 06:22/km 16(100) 00:33:21 00:01:36 05:02/km Finish: 00:33:35 00:00:14 Result:00:33:35 Distance:4275.75 m, ov.speed 07:51/km
25.10.2009 1059, Ida Bobach Class: W Team: Denmark 1 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 1231278 1( 40) 00:04:07 00:04:07 08:15/km 2( 41) 00:05:56 00:01:49 06:18/km 3( 34) 00:07:39 00:01:43 07:29/km 4( 36) 00:09:40 00:02:01 06:39/km 5( 38) 00:11:52 00:02:12 11:16/km 6( 57) 00:14:23 00:02:31 11:02/km 7( 73) 00:18:43 00:04:20 11:01/km 8( 74) 00:20:25 00:01:42 08:27/km 9( 70) 00:21:10 00:00:45 08:14/km 10( 50) 00:24:23 00:03:13 08:30/km 11( 76) 00:25:24 00:01:01 06:05/km 12( 58) 00:26:55 00:01:31 05:43/km 13( 59) 00:29:44 00:02:49 06:45/km 14( 63) 00:30:27 00:00:43 07:10/km 15( 64) 00:31:49 00:01:22 06:04/km 16(100) 00:33:24 00:01:35 04:59/km Finish: 00:33:37 00:00:13 Result:00:33:37 Distance:4303.44 m, ov.speed 07:48/km
25.10.2009 1057, Goril Ronning Sund Class: W Team: Norway 3 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 997948 1( 40) 00:05:21 00:05:21 10:44/km 2( 41) 00:07:01 00:01:40 05:47/km 3( 34) 00:08:45 00:01:44 07:34/km 4( 38) 00:13:24 00:04:39 10:07/km 5( 71) 00:15:01 00:01:37 14:58/km 6( 57) 00:16:53 00:01:52 12:26/km 7( 73) 00:19:03 00:02:10 05:30/km 8( 53) 00:20:20 00:01:17 07:03/km 9( 74) 00:23:08 00:02:48 46:40/km 10( 50) 00:26:25 00:03:17 07:18/km 11( 76) 00:27:53 00:01:28 08:46/km 12( 58) 00:29:13 00:01:20 05:01/km 13( 59) 00:32:16 00:03:03 07:18/km 14( 63) 00:33:07 00:00:51 08:30/km 15( 64) 00:34:57 00:01:50 08:08/km 16(100) 00:36:27 00:01:30 04:43/km Finish: 00:36:41 00:00:14 Result:00:36:41 Distance:4314.47 m, ov.speed 08:30/km
25.10.2009 1056, Oda Wennemo Class: W Team: Norway 2 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 601992 1( 31) 00:04:49 00:04:49 10:40/km 2( 60) 00:06:35 00:01:46 06:55/km 3( 34) 00:08:51 00:02:16 07:31/km 4( 36) 00:10:55 00:02:04 06:49/km 5( 38) 00:13:38 00:02:43 13:55/km 6( 57) 00:16:31 00:02:53 12:38/km 7( 73) 00:19:01 00:02:30 06:21/km 8( 53) 00:20:17 00:01:16 06:57/km 9( 70) 00:20:57 00:00:40 06:40/km 10( 50) 00:24:16 00:03:19 08:46/km 11( 76) 00:25:22 00:01:06 06:35/km 12( 58) 00:26:59 00:01:37 06:06/km 13( 62) 00:30:33 00:03:34 10:18/km 14( 63) 00:31:47 00:01:14 07:05/km 15( 64) 00:33:15 00:01:28 06:31/km 16(100) 00:34:39 00:01:24 04:24/km Finish: 00:34:53 00:00:14 Result:00:34:53 Distance:4288.39 m, ov.speed 08:08/km
25.10.2009 1055, Brit Ingunn Nydal Class: W Team: Norway 1 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 997956 1( 52) 00:04:44 00:04:44 09:21/km 2( 32) 00:06:21 00:01:37 06:34/km 3( 34) 00:08:27 00:02:06 08:14/km 4( 38) 00:12:25 00:03:58 08:38/km 5( 71) 00:14:22 00:01:57 18:03/km 6( 57) 00:16:20 00:01:58 13:06/km 7( 73) 00:18:40 00:02:20 05:56/km 8( 53) 00:19:52 00:01:12 06:35/km 9( 70) 00:21:49 00:01:57 19:30/km 10( 50) 00:24:57 00:03:08 08:17/km 11( 76) 00:26:14 00:01:17 07:41/km 12( 58) 00:27:57 00:01:43 06:28/km 13( 59) 00:30:42 00:02:45 06:35/km 14( 63) 00:31:27 00:00:45 07:30/km 15( 64) 00:33:07 00:01:40 07:24/km 16(100) 00:34:29 00:01:22 04:18/km Finish: 00:34:45 00:00:16 Result:00:34:45 Distance:4275.04 m, ov.speed 08:07/km
25.10.2009 1054, Anastasia Potapenko Class: W Team: Russia 4 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 1301114 1( 31) 00:03:53 00:03:53 08:36/km 2( 60) 00:05:40 00:01:47 06:59/km 3( 34) 00:07:58 00:02:18 07:38/km 4( 36) 00:10:17 00:02:19 07:38/km 5( 38) 00:12:47 00:02:30 12:49/km 6( 57) 00:16:13 00:03:26 15:03/km 7( 73) 00:19:10 00:02:57 07:30/km 8( 74) 00:20:37 00:01:27 07:12/km 9( 70) 00:21:25 00:00:48 08:47/km 10( 50) 00:24:59 00:03:34 09:26/km 11( 76) 00:26:13 00:01:14 07:23/km 12( 58) 00:27:52 00:01:39 06:13/km 13( 59) 00:30:46 00:02:54 06:57/km 14( 63) 00:31:33 00:00:47 07:50/km 15( 64) 00:33:10 00:01:37 07:11/km 16(100) 00:34:37 00:01:27 04:34/km Finish: 00:34:51 00:00:14 Result:00:34:51 Distance:4295.01 m, ov.speed 08:06/km
25.10.2009 1053, Veronika Kortyleva Class: W Team: Russia 3 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 2011630 1( 52) 00:04:43 00:04:43 09:19/km 2( 32) 00:06:23 00:01:40 06:46/km 3( 34) 00:08:22 00:01:59 07:46/km 4( 45) 00:11:02 00:02:40 07:47/km 5( 46) 00:13:32 00:02:30 15:09/km 6( 57) 00:16:26 00:02:54 17:21/km 7( 73) 00:19:16 00:02:50 07:12/km 8( 74) 00:20:34 00:01:18 06:28/km 9( 70) 00:21:26 00:00:52 09:31/km 10( 50) 00:24:54 00:03:28 09:10/km 11( 76) 00:26:17 00:01:23 08:17/km 12( 58) 00:27:52 00:01:35 05:58/km 13( 62) 00:30:12 00:02:20 06:44/km 14( 63) 00:31:35 00:01:23 07:57/km 15( 64) 00:33:05 00:01:30 06:40/km 16(100) 00:34:34 00:01:29 04:40/km Finish: 00:34:48 00:00:14 Result:00:34:48 Distance:4245.95 m, ov.speed 08:11/km
25.10.2009 1052, Olga Glebova Class: W Team: Russia 2 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 2300147 1( 40) 00:04:17 00:04:17 08:36/km 2( 41) 00:06:14 00:01:57 06:46/km 3( 34) 00:07:48 00:01:34 06:50/km 4( 36) 00:09:40 00:01:52 06:09/km 5( 38) 00:11:58 00:02:18 11:47/km 6( 57) 00:14:38 00:02:40 11:41/km 7( 73) 00:17:20 00:02:42 06:52/km 8( 53) 00:18:31 00:01:11 06:30/km 9( 70) 00:19:46 00:01:15 12:30/km 10( 50) 00:22:52 00:03:06 08:12/km 11( 76) 00:24:08 00:01:16 07:35/km 12( 58) 00:25:44 00:01:36 06:02/km 13( 62) 00:27:54 00:02:10 06:15/km 14( 63) 00:30:24 00:02:30 14:22/km 15( 64) 00:31:37 00:01:13 05:24/km 16(100) 00:33:03 00:01:26 04:31/km Finish: 00:33:20 00:00:17 Result:00:33:20 Distance:4296.81 m, ov.speed 07:45/km
25.10.2009 1031, Matjaz Stanfel Class: M Team: Croatia 1 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 500459 1( 41) 00:03:34 00:03:34 05:41/km 2( 55) 00:04:18 00:00:44 07:38/km 3( 33) 00:07:19 00:03:01 06:18/km 4( 56) 00:07:38 00:00:19 07:02/km 5( 44) 00:09:45 00:02:07 04:33/km 6( 35) 00:10:02 00:00:17 06:01/km 7( 37) 00:11:22 00:01:20 04:26/km 8( 47) 00:14:32 00:03:10 06:56/km 9( 54) 00:15:47 00:01:15 11:28/km 10( 36) 00:18:09 00:02:22 04:52/km 11( 38) 00:21:07 00:02:58 15:12/km 12( 43) 00:22:13 00:01:06 04:48/km 13( 48) 00:25:00 00:02:47 06:50/km 14( 61) 00:26:17 00:01:17 05:56/km 15( 70) 00:26:48 00:00:31 10:59/km 16( 49) 00:28:19 00:01:31 06:05/km 17( 51) 00:29:52 00:01:33 05:12/km 18( 58) 00:30:52 00:01:00 04:35/km 19( 59) 00:33:09 00:02:17 05:28/km 20( 67) 00:34:17 00:01:08 05:57/km 21( 65) 00:36:37 00:02:20 06:05/km 22(100) 00:38:29 00:01:52 04:08/km Finish: 00:38:42 00:00:13 Result:00:38:42 Distance:6415.55 m, ov.speed 06:01/km
25.10.2009 1030, Didzis Viksne Class: M Team: Latvia 2 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 2008091 1( 32) 00:04:16 00:04:16 06:33/km 2( 56) 00:08:07 00:03:51 06:48/km 3( 42) 00:09:22 00:01:15 13:01/km 4( 35) 00:12:20 00:02:58 06:47/km 5( 37) 00:13:44 00:01:24 04:40/km 6( 47) 00:17:44 00:04:00 08:46/km 7( 54) 00:19:09 00:01:25 12:59/km 8( 72) 00:22:26 00:03:17 06:15/km 9( 75) 00:25:33 00:03:07 17:18/km 10( 43) 00:26:20 00:00:47 03:55/km 11( 48) 00:29:34 00:03:14 07:56/km 12( 61) 00:31:02 00:01:28 06:47/km 13( 70) 00:31:28 00:00:26 09:13/km 14( 49) 00:33:17 00:01:49 07:17/km 15( 51) 00:35:12 00:01:55 06:25/km 16( 58) 00:36:19 00:01:07 05:07/km 17( 62) 00:38:22 00:02:03 05:55/km 18( 67) 00:40:01 00:01:39 06:13/km 19( 65) 00:42:55 00:02:54 07:34/km 20(100) 00:45:00 00:02:05 04:37/km Finish: 00:45:13 00:00:13 Result:00:45:13 Distance:6404.15 m, ov.speed 07:03/km
25.10.2009 1029, Raivo Kivlenieks Class: M Team: Latvia 1 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 1006193 1( 55) 00:04:25 00:04:25 06:32/km 2( 33) 00:07:21 00:02:56 06:08/km 3( 42) 00:07:54 00:00:33 04:15/km 4( 44) 00:09:39 00:01:45 04:26/km 5( 37) 00:11:07 00:01:28 05:05/km 6( 47) 00:14:22 00:03:15 07:07/km 7( 54) 00:15:35 00:01:13 11:09/km 8( 36) 00:17:59 00:02:24 04:56/km 9( 75) 00:20:22 00:02:23 12:52/km 10( 38) 00:21:30 00:01:08 37:46/km 11( 43) 00:22:21 00:00:51 03:42/km 12( 48) 00:25:04 00:02:43 06:40/km 13( 39) 00:25:43 00:00:39 04:05/km 14( 70) 00:26:40 00:00:57 07:55/km 15( 49) 00:28:27 00:01:47 07:09/km 16( 51) 00:29:52 00:01:25 04:45/km 17( 58) 00:30:51 00:00:59 04:30/km 18( 59) 00:33:19 00:02:28 05:54/km 19( 67) 00:34:28 00:01:09 06:03/km 20( 65) 00:36:44 00:02:16 05:55/km 21(100) 00:38:32 00:01:48 04:00/km Finish: 00:38:51 00:00:19 Result:00:38:51 Distance:6361.28 m, ov.speed 06:06/km
25.10.2009 1028, Ralph Street Class: M Team: Great Britain 2 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 503536 1( 32) 00:03:57 00:03:57 06:04/km 2( 56) 00:07:34 00:03:37 06:23/km 3( 42) 00:08:00 00:00:26 04:30/km 4( 35) 00:10:06 00:02:06 04:48/km 5( 37) 00:11:28 00:01:22 04:33/km 6( 47) 00:14:34 00:03:06 06:47/km 7( 54) 00:15:53 00:01:19 12:04/km 8( 36) 00:18:12 00:02:19 04:46/km 9( 38) 00:21:08 00:02:56 15:02/km 10( 43) 00:22:10 00:01:02 04:30/km 11( 48) 00:24:52 00:02:42 06:38/km 12( 39) 00:25:33 00:00:41 04:17/km 13( 70) 00:26:44 00:01:11 09:51/km 14( 49) 00:28:23 00:01:39 06:37/km 15( 51) 00:29:55 00:01:32 05:08/km 16( 58) 00:30:53 00:00:58 04:26/km 17( 62) 00:32:38 00:01:45 05:03/km 18( 67) 00:34:24 00:01:46 06:40/km 19( 65) 00:36:40 00:02:16 05:55/km 20(100) 00:38:20 00:01:40 03:42/km Finish: 00:38:33 00:00:13 Result:00:38:33 Distance:6427.06 m, ov.speed 05:59/km
25.10.2009 1027, Kris Jones Class: M Team: Great Britain 1 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 503575 1( 55) 00:04:07 00:04:07 06:05/km 2( 33) 00:07:23 00:03:16 06:50/km 3( 42) 00:07:57 00:00:34 04:23/km 4( 44) 00:09:46 00:01:49 04:36/km 5( 37) 00:11:11 00:01:25 04:55/km 6( 47) 00:14:24 00:03:13 07:03/km 7( 54) 00:15:39 00:01:15 11:28/km 8( 36) 00:18:00 00:02:21 04:50/km 9( 38) 00:21:06 00:03:06 15:53/km 10( 43) 00:22:12 00:01:06 04:48/km 11( 48) 00:24:55 00:02:43 06:40/km 12( 39) 00:25:36 00:00:41 04:17/km 13( 61) 00:26:06 00:00:30 06:40/km 14( 49) 00:28:18 00:02:12 07:49/km 15( 51) 00:29:44 00:01:26 04:48/km 16( 58) 00:30:43 00:00:59 04:30/km 17( 59) 00:33:05 00:02:22 05:40/km 18( 67) 00:34:15 00:01:10 06:08/km 19( 65) 00:36:31 00:02:16 05:55/km 20(100) 00:38:23 00:01:52 04:08/km Finish: 00:38:35 00:00:12 Result:00:38:35 Distance:6326.98 m, ov.speed 06:05/km
25.10.2009 1026, Bruno Parmentier Class: M Team: Belgium 2 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 1601481 1( 41) 00:03:56 00:03:56 06:16/km 2( 55) 00:04:49 00:00:53 09:12/km 3( 56) 00:08:27 00:03:38 07:01/km 4( 35) 00:11:24 00:02:57 05:47/km 5( 37) 00:12:54 00:01:30 05:00/km 6( 47) 00:17:12 00:04:18 09:25/km 7( 54) 00:18:48 00:01:36 14:40/km 8( 72) 00:22:23 00:03:35 06:50/km 9( 38) 00:25:07 00:02:44 15:01/km 10( 43) 00:26:20 00:01:13 05:18/km 11( 48) 00:29:51 00:03:31 08:38/km 12( 61) 00:30:54 00:01:03 04:51/km 13( 70) 00:31:24 00:00:30 10:38/km 14( 49) 00:33:22 00:01:58 07:53/km 15( 51) 00:35:08 00:01:46 05:55/km 16( 58) 00:36:17 00:01:09 05:16/km 17( 62) 00:38:29 00:02:12 06:21/km 18( 59) 00:39:30 00:01:01 13:33/km 19( 67) 00:40:58 00:01:28 07:43/km 20( 65) 00:44:03 00:03:05 08:03/km 21(100) 00:46:12 00:02:09 04:46/km Finish: 00:46:25 00:00:13 Result:00:46:25 Distance:6435.94 m, ov.speed 07:12/km
25.10.2009 1025, Yannik Michiels Class: M Team: Belgium 1 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 1601495 1( 32) 00:04:03 00:04:03 06:13/km 2( 56) 00:07:43 00:03:40 06:28/km 3( 42) 00:08:10 00:00:27 04:41/km 4( 35) 00:10:58 00:02:48 06:24/km 5( 37) 00:12:24 00:01:26 04:46/km 6( 47) 00:16:04 00:03:40 08:02/km 7( 54) 00:17:34 00:01:30 13:45/km 8( 36) 00:22:03 00:04:29 09:13/km 9( 38) 00:24:17 00:02:14 11:27/km 10( 43) 00:26:16 00:01:59 08:39/km 11( 48) 00:29:48 00:03:32 08:40/km 12( 61) 00:30:59 00:01:11 05:28/km 13( 70) 00:31:26 00:00:27 09:34/km 14( 49) 00:33:26 00:02:00 08:01/km 15( 51) 00:35:15 00:01:49 06:05/km 16( 58) 00:36:20 00:01:05 04:58/km 17( 62) 00:38:26 00:02:06 06:04/km 18( 67) 00:39:53 00:01:27 05:28/km 19( 65) 00:42:40 00:02:47 07:16/km 20(100) 00:44:50 00:02:10 04:48/km Finish: 00:45:03 00:00:13 Result:00:45:03 Distance:6410.44 m, ov.speed 07:01/km
25.10.2009 1024, Lukas Diener Class: M Team: Switzerland 3 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 920315 1( 41) 00:04:20 00:04:20 06:55/km 2( 55) 00:05:20 00:01:00 10:25/km 3( 56) 00:09:30 00:04:10 08:03/km 4( 35) 00:13:57 00:04:27 08:43/km 5( 37) 00:15:43 00:01:46 05:53/km 6( 47) 00:21:03 00:05:20 11:41/km 7( 54) 00:23:14 00:02:11 20:01/km 8( 72) 00:26:59 00:03:45 07:09/km 9( 38) 00:30:19 00:03:20 18:18/km 10( 43) 00:32:50 00:02:31 10:59/km 11( 48) 00:38:02 00:05:12 12:46/km 12( 61) 00:40:35 00:02:33 11:48/km 13( 70) 00:42:23 00:01:48 38:17/km 14( 49) 00:44:58 00:02:35 10:22/km 15( 51) 00:47:43 00:02:45 09:13/km 16( 58) 00:48:58 00:01:15 05:44/km 17( 59) 00:52:04 00:03:06 07:26/km 18( 67) 00:53:59 00:01:55 10:05/km 19( 65) 00:57:25 00:03:26 08:57/km 20(100) 01:00:23 00:02:58 06:35/km Finish: 01:00:39 00:00:16 Result:01:00:39 Distance:6432.49 m, ov.speed 09:25/km
25.10.2009 1023, Patrik W?geli Class: M Team: Switzerland 2 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 1602575 1( 55) 00:04:20 00:04:20 06:24/km 2( 33) 00:07:18 00:02:58 06:12/km 3( 42) 00:07:56 00:00:38 04:54/km 4( 44) 00:09:43 00:01:47 04:31/km 5( 37) 00:11:08 00:01:25 04:55/km 6( 47) 00:14:23 00:03:15 07:07/km 7( 54) 00:15:42 00:01:19 12:04/km 8( 72) 00:18:14 00:02:32 04:50/km 9( 75) 00:20:26 00:02:12 12:13/km 10( 43) 00:21:43 00:01:17 06:25/km 11( 48) 00:24:33 00:02:50 06:57/km 12( 61) 00:25:54 00:01:21 06:15/km 13( 70) 00:26:57 00:01:03 22:20/km 14( 49) 00:28:29 00:01:32 06:09/km 15( 51) 00:30:02 00:01:33 05:12/km 16( 58) 00:31:01 00:00:59 04:30/km 17( 62) 00:32:48 00:01:47 05:09/km 18( 67) 00:34:16 00:01:28 05:32/km 19( 65) 00:36:34 00:02:18 06:00/km 20(100) 00:38:26 00:01:52 04:08/km Finish: 00:38:37 00:00:11 Result:00:38:37 Distance:6320.74 m, ov.speed 06:06/km
25.10.2009 1022, Niklaus Rey Class: M Team: Switzerland 1 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 2003653 1( 32) 00:04:02 00:04:02 06:11/km 2( 56) 00:07:41 00:03:39 06:26/km 3( 42) 00:08:05 00:00:24 04:10/km 4( 44) 00:09:51 00:01:46 04:29/km 5( 35) 00:10:52 00:01:01 21:37/km 6( 37) 00:12:14 00:01:22 04:33/km 7( 47) 00:15:32 00:03:18 07:14/km 8( 54) 00:16:50 00:01:18 11:55/km 9( 36) 00:19:08 00:02:18 04:43/km 10( 38) 00:21:09 00:02:01 10:20/km 11( 43) 00:22:16 00:01:07 04:52/km 12( 48) 00:25:11 00:02:55 07:09/km 13( 39) 00:25:55 00:00:44 04:36/km 14( 61) 00:26:27 00:00:32 07:06/km 15( 49) 00:28:20 00:01:53 06:42/km 16( 51) 00:29:56 00:01:36 05:22/km 17( 58) 00:30:56 00:01:00 04:35/km 18( 59) 00:33:20 00:02:24 05:45/km 19( 67) 00:34:33 00:01:13 06:24/km 20( 65) 00:36:58 00:02:25 06:18/km 21(100) 00:38:45 00:01:47 03:57/km Finish: 00:39:09 00:00:24 Result:00:39:09 Distance:6415.09 m, ov.speed 06:06/km
25.10.2009 1021, Valtteri Kolehmainen Class: M Team: Germany 3 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 940894 1( 41) 00:04:06 00:04:06 06:32/km 2( 55) 00:05:02 00:00:56 09:43/km 3( 56) 00:09:05 00:04:03 07:50/km 4( 35) 00:12:18 00:03:13 06:18/km 5( 37) 00:13:52 00:01:34 05:13/km 6( 47) 00:17:54 00:04:02 08:50/km 7( 54) 00:19:17 00:01:23 12:41/km 8( 72) 00:22:46 00:03:29 06:38/km 9( 38) 00:25:16 00:02:30 13:44/km 10( 43) 00:26:24 00:01:08 04:56/km 11( 48) 00:29:58 00:03:34 08:45/km 12( 39) 00:30:51 00:00:53 05:33/km 13( 61) 00:31:26 00:00:35 07:46/km 14( 49) 00:33:30 00:02:04 07:21/km 15( 51) 00:35:47 00:02:17 07:39/km 16( 58) 00:36:57 00:01:10 05:21/km 17( 62) 00:39:07 00:02:10 06:15/km 18( 67) 00:40:51 00:01:44 06:32/km 19( 65) 00:43:52 00:03:01 07:52/km 20(100) 00:46:02 00:02:10 04:48/km Finish: 00:46:17 00:00:15 Result:00:46:17 Distance:6438.26 m, ov.speed 07:11/km
25.10.2009 1020, Felix Sp?th Class: M Team: Germany 2 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 621134 1( 55) 00:04:19 00:04:19 06:23/km 2( 33) 00:07:24 00:03:05 06:27/km 3( 42) 00:08:02 00:00:38 04:54/km 4( 44) 00:09:49 00:01:47 04:31/km 5( 37) 00:11:09 00:01:20 04:37/km 6( 47) 00:14:25 00:03:16 07:09/km 7( 54) 00:15:38 00:01:13 11:09/km 8( 72) 00:18:11 00:02:33 04:51/km 9( 75) 00:20:37 00:02:26 13:31/km 10( 43) 00:21:46 00:01:09 05:45/km 11( 48) 00:24:43 00:02:57 07:14/km 12( 39) 00:25:27 00:00:44 04:36/km 13( 61) 00:26:00 00:00:33 07:20/km 14( 49) 00:28:00 00:02:00 07:07/km 15( 51) 00:29:41 00:01:41 05:38/km 16( 58) 00:30:41 00:01:00 04:35/km 17( 59) 00:33:03 00:02:22 05:40/km 18( 67) 00:34:16 00:01:13 06:24/km 19( 65) 00:36:33 00:02:17 05:57/km 20(100) 00:38:27 00:01:54 04:13/km Finish: 00:38:40 00:00:13 Result:00:38:40 Distance:6320.69 m, ov.speed 06:07/km
25.10.2009 1019, Christoph Brandt Class: M Team: Germany 1 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 501948 1( 41) 00:03:31 00:03:31 05:37/km 2( 55) 00:04:17 00:00:46 07:59/km 3( 56) 00:07:32 00:03:15 06:17/km 4( 35) 00:10:00 00:02:28 04:50/km 5( 37) 00:11:21 00:01:21 04:30/km 6( 47) 00:14:37 00:03:16 07:09/km 7( 54) 00:15:58 00:01:21 12:23/km 8( 72) 00:18:27 00:02:29 04:44/km 9( 38) 00:21:04 00:02:37 14:22/km 10( 43) 00:21:57 00:00:53 03:51/km 11( 48) 00:24:45 00:02:48 06:52/km 12( 61) 00:26:01 00:01:16 05:51/km 13( 70) 00:26:29 00:00:28 09:55/km 14( 49) 00:28:06 00:01:37 06:29/km 15( 51) 00:29:34 00:01:28 04:55/km 16( 58) 00:30:34 00:01:00 04:35/km 17( 62) 00:32:24 00:01:50 05:17/km 18( 67) 00:33:53 00:01:29 05:35/km 19( 65) 00:36:19 00:02:26 06:21/km 20(100) 00:38:07 00:01:48 04:00/km Finish: 00:38:18 00:00:11 Result:00:38:18 Distance:6435.40 m, ov.speed 05:57/km
25.10.2009 1018, Mikkel Sorensen Class: M Team: Denmark 3 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 864006 1( 32) 00:04:14 00:04:14 06:30/km 2( 56) 00:08:00 00:03:46 06:39/km 3( 42) 00:08:27 00:00:27 04:41/km 4( 35) 00:11:01 00:02:34 05:52/km 5( 37) 00:12:34 00:01:33 05:10/km 6( 47) 00:16:08 00:03:34 07:49/km 7( 54) 00:17:40 00:01:32 14:04/km 8( 72) 00:20:46 00:03:06 05:54/km 9( 38) 00:23:09 00:02:23 13:05/km 10( 43) 00:26:14 00:03:05 13:27/km 11( 48) 00:29:43 00:03:29 08:33/km 12( 39) 00:33:01 00:03:18 20:45/km 13( 70) 00:35:24 00:02:23 19:51/km 14( 49) 00:38:10 00:02:46 11:06/km 15( 51) 00:40:09 00:01:59 06:39/km 16( 58) 00:41:19 00:01:10 05:21/km 17( 62) 00:43:08 00:01:49 05:15/km 18( 67) 00:44:47 00:01:39 06:13/km 19( 65) 00:47:30 00:02:43 07:05/km 20(100) 00:49:46 00:02:16 05:02/km Finish: 00:50:00 00:00:14 Result:00:50:00 Distance:6452.58 m, ov.speed 07:44/km
25.10.2009 1017, Rasmus Folino Nielsen Class: M Team: Denmark 2 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 890425 1( 32) 00:03:51 00:03:51 05:54/km 2( 56) 00:07:21 00:03:30 06:11/km 3( 42) 00:07:46 00:00:25 04:20/km 4( 35) 00:09:59 00:02:13 05:04/km 5( 37) 00:11:20 00:01:21 04:30/km 6( 47) 00:14:29 00:03:09 06:54/km 7( 54) 00:15:51 00:01:22 12:32/km 8( 72) 00:18:21 00:02:30 04:46/km 9( 75) 00:20:36 00:02:15 12:30/km 10( 43) 00:21:48 00:01:12 06:00/km 11( 48) 00:24:40 00:02:52 07:02/km 12( 39) 00:25:22 00:00:42 04:24/km 13( 70) 00:26:32 00:01:10 09:43/km 14( 49) 00:28:20 00:01:48 07:13/km 15( 51) 00:29:40 00:01:20 04:28/km 16( 58) 00:30:37 00:00:57 04:21/km 17( 62) 00:32:29 00:01:52 05:23/km 18( 67) 00:34:12 00:01:43 06:28/km 19( 65) 00:36:35 00:02:23 06:13/km 20(100) 00:38:14 00:01:39 03:40/km Finish: 00:38:26 00:00:12 Result:00:38:26 Distance:6420.77 m, ov.speed 05:59/km
25.10.2009 1016, S?ren Schwartz S?rensen Class: M Team: Denmark 1 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 820310 1( 41) 00:03:41 00:03:41 05:53/km 2( 55) 00:04:50 00:01:09 11:58/km 3( 56) 00:08:05 00:03:15 06:17/km 4( 35) 00:10:40 00:02:35 05:03/km 5( 37) 00:12:12 00:01:32 05:06/km 6( 47) 00:15:26 00:03:14 07:05/km 7( 54) 00:16:44 00:01:18 11:55/km 8( 36) 00:19:12 00:02:28 05:04/km 9( 38) 00:21:01 00:01:49 09:18/km 10( 43) 00:22:09 00:01:08 04:56/km 11( 48) 00:25:09 00:03:00 07:22/km 12( 39) 00:25:54 00:00:45 04:43/km 13( 70) 00:26:56 00:01:02 08:36/km 14( 49) 00:28:31 00:01:35 06:21/km 15( 51) 00:30:04 00:01:33 05:12/km 16( 58) 00:31:04 00:01:00 04:35/km 17( 59) 00:33:17 00:02:13 05:18/km 18( 67) 00:34:25 00:01:08 05:57/km 19( 65) 00:36:43 00:02:18 06:00/km 20(100) 00:38:35 00:01:52 04:08/km Finish: 00:38:53 00:00:18 Result:00:38:53 Distance:6423.59 m, ov.speed 06:03/km
25.10.2009 1015, Matej Kamenicky Class: M Team: Czech Republic 3 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 551990 1( 55) 00:04:05 00:04:05 06:02/km 2( 33) 00:07:20 00:03:15 06:47/km 3( 42) 00:07:55 00:00:35 04:31/km 4( 44) 00:09:37 00:01:42 04:18/km 5( 37) 00:11:06 00:01:29 05:09/km 6( 47) 00:14:20 00:03:14 07:05/km 7( 54) 00:15:34 00:01:14 11:18/km 8( 36) 00:18:03 00:02:29 05:06/km 9( 38) 00:21:05 00:03:02 15:33/km 10( 43) 00:22:05 00:01:00 04:22/km 11( 48) 00:24:47 00:02:42 06:38/km 12( 61) 00:26:02 00:01:15 05:47/km 13( 70) 00:27:01 00:00:59 20:55/km 14( 49) 00:28:24 00:01:23 05:33/km 15( 51) 00:29:59 00:01:35 05:18/km 16( 58) 00:30:55 00:00:56 04:16/km 17( 62) 00:32:34 00:01:39 04:46/km 18( 67) 00:34:18 00:01:44 06:32/km 19( 65) 00:36:38 00:02:20 06:05/km 20(100) 00:38:30 00:01:52 04:08/km Finish: 00:38:45 00:00:15 Result:00:38:45 Distance:6327.03 m, ov.speed 06:07/km
25.10.2009 1014, Filip Hadac Class: M Team: Czech Republic 2 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 887157 1( 32) 00:03:58 00:03:58 06:05/km 2( 56) 00:07:39 00:03:41 06:30/km 3( 42) 00:08:03 00:00:24 04:10/km 4( 35) 00:10:05 00:02:02 04:39/km 5( 37) 00:11:25 00:01:20 04:26/km 6( 47) 00:14:30 00:03:05 06:45/km 7( 54) 00:15:47 00:01:17 11:46/km 8( 72) 00:18:27 00:02:40 05:05/km 9( 38) 00:21:10 00:02:43 14:55/km 10( 43) 00:22:18 00:01:08 04:56/km 11( 48) 00:25:11 00:02:53 07:05/km 12( 61) 00:26:24 00:01:13 05:37/km 13( 70) 00:26:52 00:00:28 09:55/km 14( 49) 00:28:26 00:01:34 06:17/km 15( 51) 00:30:01 00:01:35 05:18/km 16( 58) 00:31:00 00:00:59 04:30/km 17( 62) 00:32:50 00:01:50 05:17/km 18( 67) 00:34:20 00:01:30 05:39/km 19( 65) 00:36:42 00:02:22 06:10/km 20(100) 00:38:38 00:01:56 04:17/km Finish: 00:38:59 00:00:21 Result:00:38:59 Distance:6435.96 m, ov.speed 06:03/km
25.10.2009 1013, Jan Petrzela Class: M Team: Czech Republic 1 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 515402 1( 55) 00:04:02 00:04:02 05:57/km 2( 33) 00:07:17 00:03:15 06:47/km 3( 42) 00:07:54 00:00:37 04:46/km 4( 44) 00:09:38 00:01:44 04:23/km 5( 37) 00:11:04 00:01:26 04:58/km 6( 47) 00:14:19 00:03:15 07:07/km 7( 54) 00:15:32 00:01:13 11:09/km 8( 72) 00:18:08 00:02:36 04:57/km 9( 38) 00:21:02 00:02:54 15:56/km 10( 43) 00:22:01 00:00:59 04:17/km 11( 48) 00:24:41 00:02:40 06:33/km 12( 39) 00:25:20 00:00:39 04:05/km 13( 61) 00:25:52 00:00:32 07:06/km 14( 49) 00:27:39 00:01:47 06:20/km 15( 51) 00:29:15 00:01:36 05:22/km 16( 58) 00:30:11 00:00:56 04:16/km 17( 59) 00:32:37 00:02:26 05:50/km 18( 67) 00:33:46 00:01:09 06:03/km 19( 65) 00:36:13 00:02:27 06:23/km 20(100) 00:37:56 00:01:43 03:48/km Finish: 00:38:11 00:00:15 Result:00:38:11 Distance:6352.50 m, ov.speed 06:00/km
25.10.2009 1012, Rafis Garipov Class: M Team: Russia 4 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 1301289 1( 41) 00:03:43 00:03:43 05:56/km 2( 55) 00:04:32 00:00:49 08:30/km 3( 56) 00:08:02 00:03:30 06:46/km 4( 35) 00:10:45 00:02:43 05:19/km 5( 37) 00:12:18 00:01:33 05:10/km 6( 47) 00:15:46 00:03:28 07:36/km 7( 54) 00:17:13 00:01:27 13:18/km 8( 72) 00:20:18 00:03:05 05:53/km 9( 75) 00:22:32 00:02:14 12:24/km 10( 43) 00:23:23 00:00:51 04:15/km 11( 48) 00:26:59 00:03:36 08:50/km 12( 39) 00:28:00 00:01:01 06:23/km 13( 70) 00:32:50 00:04:50 40:16/km 14( 49) 00:34:28 00:01:38 06:33/km 15( 51) 00:36:51 00:02:23 07:59/km 16( 58) 00:38:08 00:01:17 05:53/km 17( 62) 00:40:10 00:02:02 05:52/km 18( 67) 00:41:50 00:01:40 06:17/km 19( 65) 00:44:02 00:02:12 05:44/km 20(100) 00:45:57 00:01:55 04:15/km Finish: 00:46:10 00:00:13 Result:00:46:10 Distance:6420.20 m, ov.speed 07:11/km
25.10.2009 1011, Mikhail Perelygin Class: M Team: Russia 3 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 1007984 1( 55) 00:04:26 00:04:26 06:33/km 2( 33) 00:07:38 00:03:12 06:41/km 3( 42) 00:08:13 00:00:35 04:31/km 4( 44) 00:09:53 00:01:40 04:13/km 5( 37) 00:11:15 00:01:22 04:44/km 6( 47) 00:14:44 00:03:29 07:38/km 7( 54) 00:16:15 00:01:31 13:54/km 8( 72) 00:18:46 00:02:31 04:48/km 9( 38) 00:21:38 00:02:52 15:45/km 10( 43) 00:22:37 00:00:59 04:17/km 11( 48) 00:25:37 00:03:00 07:22/km 12( 39) 00:26:18 00:00:41 04:17/km 13( 70) 00:27:39 00:01:21 11:15/km 14( 49) 00:29:21 00:01:42 06:49/km 15( 51) 00:31:04 00:01:43 05:45/km 16( 58) 00:32:12 00:01:08 05:11/km 17( 62) 00:34:09 00:01:57 05:38/km 18( 67) 00:35:43 00:01:34 05:54/km 19( 65) 00:38:26 00:02:43 07:05/km 20(100) 00:40:21 00:01:55 04:15/km Finish: 00:40:33 00:00:12 Result:00:40:33 Distance:6369.17 m, ov.speed 06:22/km
25.10.2009 1010, Maxim Ostropika Class: M Team: Russia 2 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 1301121 1( 41) 00:03:47 00:03:47 06:02/km 2( 55) 00:05:04 00:01:17 13:22/km 3( 56) 00:08:48 00:03:44 07:13/km 4( 35) 00:12:02 00:03:14 06:20/km 5( 37) 00:13:35 00:01:33 05:10/km 6( 47) 00:17:33 00:03:58 08:41/km 7( 54) 00:19:00 00:01:27 13:18/km 8( 36) 00:22:01 00:03:01 06:12/km 9( 38) 00:24:08 00:02:07 10:51/km 10( 43) 00:26:07 00:01:59 08:39/km 11( 48) 00:29:40 00:03:33 08:43/km 12( 39) 00:30:52 00:01:12 07:32/km 13( 70) 00:31:49 00:00:57 07:55/km 14( 49) 00:33:59 00:02:10 08:42/km 15( 51) 00:35:58 00:01:59 06:39/km 16( 58) 00:37:05 00:01:07 05:07/km 17( 62) 00:39:04 00:01:59 05:43/km 18( 67) 00:40:54 00:01:50 06:55/km 19( 65) 00:43:55 00:03:01 07:52/km 20(100) 00:45:54 00:01:59 04:24/km Finish: 00:46:05 00:00:11 Result:00:46:05 Distance:6426.50 m, ov.speed 07:10/km
25.10.2009 1008, Ivar Lundanes Class: M Team: Norway 4 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 671991 1( 32) 00:03:56 00:03:56 06:02/km 2( 56) 00:07:33 00:03:37 06:23/km 3( 42) 00:07:59 00:00:26 04:30/km 4( 35) 00:10:04 00:02:05 04:46/km 5( 37) 00:11:26 00:01:22 04:33/km 6( 47) 00:14:33 00:03:07 06:50/km 7( 54) 00:15:56 00:01:23 12:41/km 8( 72) 00:18:33 00:02:37 04:59/km 9( 38) 00:21:11 00:02:38 14:28/km 10( 43) 00:22:06 00:00:55 04:00/km 11( 48) 00:24:58 00:02:52 07:02/km 12( 61) 00:26:13 00:01:15 05:47/km 13( 70) 00:26:41 00:00:28 09:55/km 14( 49) 00:28:16 00:01:35 06:21/km 15( 51) 00:29:54 00:01:38 05:28/km 16( 58) 00:30:54 00:01:00 04:35/km 17( 59) 00:33:12 00:02:18 05:30/km 18( 67) 00:34:26 00:01:14 06:29/km 19( 65) 00:36:46 00:02:20 06:05/km 20(100) 00:38:36 00:01:50 04:04/km Finish: 00:38:56 00:00:20 Result:00:38:56 Distance:6433.05 m, ov.speed 06:03/km
25.10.2009 1007, Martin Vister Class: M Team: Norway 3 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 997958 1( 32) 00:03:53 00:03:53 05:57/km 2( 56) 00:07:23 00:03:30 06:11/km 3( 42) 00:07:48 00:00:25 04:20/km 4( 35) 00:10:01 00:02:13 05:04/km 5( 37) 00:11:23 00:01:22 04:33/km 6( 47) 00:14:35 00:03:12 07:01/km 7( 54) 00:15:54 00:01:19 12:04/km 8( 36) 00:18:12 00:02:18 04:43/km 9( 75) 00:20:32 00:02:20 12:36/km 10( 38) 00:21:25 00:00:53 29:26/km 11( 43) 00:22:20 00:00:55 04:00/km 12( 48) 00:25:07 00:02:47 06:50/km 13( 39) 00:25:50 00:00:43 04:30/km 14( 61) 00:26:20 00:00:30 06:40/km 15( 49) 00:28:13 00:01:53 06:42/km 16( 51) 00:29:47 00:01:34 05:15/km 17( 58) 00:30:44 00:00:57 04:21/km 18( 62) 00:32:36 00:01:52 05:23/km 19( 67) 00:34:05 00:01:29 05:35/km 20( 65) 00:36:29 00:02:24 06:15/km 21(100) 00:38:17 00:01:48 04:00/km Finish: 00:38:29 00:00:12 Result:00:38:29 Distance:6433.84 m, ov.speed 05:58/km
25.10.2009 1006, Vetle Ruud Braathen Class: M Team: Norway 2 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 997966 1( 41) 00:03:39 00:03:39 05:49/km 2( 55) 00:04:24 00:00:45 07:48/km 3( 56) 00:07:35 00:03:11 06:09/km 4( 35) 00:10:04 00:02:29 04:52/km 5( 37) 00:11:27 00:01:23 04:36/km 6( 47) 00:14:42 00:03:15 07:07/km 7( 54) 00:16:02 00:01:20 12:13/km 8( 72) 00:18:28 00:02:26 04:38/km 9( 75) 00:20:42 00:02:14 12:24/km 10( 43) 00:21:42 00:01:00 05:00/km 11( 48) 00:24:27 00:02:45 06:45/km 12( 39) 00:25:11 00:00:44 04:36/km 13( 70) 00:26:47 00:01:36 13:20/km 14( 49) 00:28:22 00:01:35 06:21/km 15( 51) 00:29:48 00:01:26 04:48/km 16( 58) 00:30:45 00:00:57 04:21/km 17( 59) 00:33:13 00:02:28 05:54/km 18( 67) 00:34:19 00:01:06 05:47/km 19( 65) 00:36:39 00:02:20 06:05/km 20(100) 00:38:19 00:01:40 03:42/km Finish: 00:38:31 00:00:12 Result:00:38:31 Distance:6417.30 m, ov.speed 06:00/km
25.10.2009 1005, Jo Forseth Indgaard Class: M Team: Norway 1 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 776677 1( 55) 00:04:11 00:04:11 06:11/km 2( 33) 00:07:16 00:03:05 06:27/km 3( 42) 00:07:53 00:00:37 04:46/km 4( 44) 00:09:40 00:01:47 04:31/km 5( 37) 00:11:03 00:01:23 04:48/km 6( 47) 00:14:14 00:03:11 06:58/km 7( 54) 00:15:25 00:01:11 10:51/km 8( 36) 00:18:04 00:02:39 05:27/km 9( 75) 00:20:28 00:02:24 12:58/km 10( 38) 00:21:19 00:00:51 28:20/km 11( 43) 00:22:15 00:00:56 04:04/km 12( 48) 00:25:05 00:02:50 06:57/km 13( 39) 00:25:48 00:00:43 04:30/km 14( 70) 00:26:42 00:00:54 07:30/km 15( 49) 00:28:14 00:01:32 06:09/km 16( 51) 00:29:45 00:01:31 05:05/km 17( 58) 00:30:40 00:00:55 04:12/km 18( 62) 00:32:21 00:01:41 04:51/km 19( 67) 00:33:42 00:01:21 05:05/km 20( 65) 00:36:08 00:02:26 06:21/km 21(100) 00:37:59 00:01:51 04:06/km Finish: 00:38:12 00:00:13 Result:00:38:12 Distance:6364.19 m, ov.speed 06:00/km
25.10.2009 1004, Lukas Scharnagl Class: M Team: Austria 4 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 920607 1( 41) 00:03:55 00:03:55 06:15/km 2( 55) 00:05:08 00:01:13 12:40/km 3( 56) 00:09:02 00:03:54 07:32/km 4( 35) 00:12:00 00:02:58 05:49/km 5( 37) 00:13:42 00:01:42 05:40/km 6( 47) 00:17:53 00:04:11 09:10/km 7( 54) 00:19:38 00:01:45 16:03/km 8( 72) 00:22:49 00:03:11 06:04/km 9( 75) 00:25:31 00:02:42 15:00/km 10( 43) 00:26:22 00:00:51 04:15/km 11( 48) 00:29:54 00:03:32 08:40/km 12( 61) 00:31:01 00:01:07 05:10/km 13( 70) 00:31:29 00:00:28 09:55/km 14( 49) 00:33:24 00:01:55 07:41/km 15( 51) 00:35:09 00:01:45 05:52/km 16( 58) 00:36:13 00:01:04 04:53/km 17( 62) 00:38:38 00:02:25 06:59/km 18( 67) 00:40:19 00:01:41 06:21/km 19( 65) 00:43:44 00:03:25 08:55/km 20(100) 00:45:51 00:02:07 04:42/km Finish: 00:46:03 00:00:12 Result:00:46:03 Distance:6403.59 m, ov.speed 07:11/km
25.10.2009 1003, Christian Pfeifer Class: M Team: Austria 3 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 320253 1( 55) 00:04:21 00:04:21 06:26/km 2( 33) 00:07:29 00:03:08 06:33/km 3( 42) 00:08:04 00:00:35 04:31/km 4( 44) 00:09:55 00:01:51 04:41/km 5( 37) 00:11:24 00:01:29 05:09/km 6( 47) 00:14:48 00:03:24 07:27/km 7( 54) 00:16:08 00:01:20 12:13/km 8( 72) 00:18:45 00:02:37 04:59/km 9( 38) 00:21:52 00:03:07 17:07/km 10( 43) 00:22:46 00:00:54 03:55/km 11( 48) 00:25:47 00:03:01 07:24/km 12( 61) 00:26:58 00:01:11 05:28/km 13( 70) 00:27:24 00:00:26 09:13/km 14( 49) 00:29:03 00:01:39 06:37/km 15( 51) 00:31:09 00:02:06 07:02/km 16( 58) 00:32:13 00:01:04 04:53/km 17( 59) 00:34:51 00:02:38 06:18/km 18( 67) 00:36:09 00:01:18 06:50/km 19( 65) 00:39:09 00:03:00 07:49/km 20(100) 00:41:13 00:02:04 04:35/km Finish: 00:41:25 00:00:12 Result:00:41:25 Distance:6349.64 m, ov.speed 06:31/km
25.10.2009 1002, Simon Arbter Class: M Team: Austria 2 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 910725 1( 32) 00:04:10 00:04:10 06:24/km 2( 56) 00:08:04 00:03:54 06:53/km 3( 42) 00:08:32 00:00:28 04:51/km 4( 35) 00:11:18 00:02:46 06:19/km 5( 37) 00:12:50 00:01:32 05:06/km 6( 47) 00:16:34 00:03:44 08:11/km 7( 54) 00:18:05 00:01:31 13:54/km 8( 72) 00:21:17 00:03:12 06:06/km 9( 75) 00:24:00 00:02:43 15:05/km 10( 43) 00:26:38 00:02:38 13:10/km 11( 48) 00:29:52 00:03:14 07:56/km 12( 39) 00:30:46 00:00:54 05:39/km 13( 70) 00:31:51 00:01:05 09:01/km 14( 49) 00:33:52 00:02:01 08:05/km 15( 51) 00:35:56 00:02:04 06:56/km 16( 58) 00:37:04 00:01:08 05:11/km 17( 59) 00:39:54 00:02:50 06:47/km 18( 67) 00:41:15 00:01:21 07:06/km 19( 65) 00:44:01 00:02:46 07:13/km 20(100) 00:45:59 00:01:58 04:22/km Finish: 00:46:13 00:00:14 Result:00:46:13 Distance:6417.86 m, ov.speed 07:12/km
25.10.2009 1001, Erik Nilsson-Simkovics Class: M Team: Austria 1 1st leg start: : 10:00:00 SiCard 890502 1( 41) 00:03:40 00:03:40 05:51/km 2( 55) 00:04:30 00:00:50 08:40/km 3( 56) 00:08:01 00:03:31 06:48/km 4( 35) 00:10:13 00:02:12 04:18/km 5( 37) 00:11:33 00:01:20 04:26/km 6( 47) 00:14:46 00:03:13 07:03/km 7( 54) 00:16:03 00:01:17 11:46/km 8( 36) 00:18:21 00:02:18 04:43/km 9( 38) 00:20:49 00:02:28 12:38/km 10( 43) 00:21:53 00:01:04 04:39/km 11( 48) 00:24:38 00:02:45 06:45/km 12( 39) 00:25:19 00:00:41 04:17/km 13( 61) 00:25:59 00:00:40 08:53/km 14( 49) 00:27:53 00:01:54 06:45/km 15( 51) 00:29:26 00:01:33 05:12/km 16( 58) 00:30:24 00:00:58 04:26/km 17( 62) 00:32:17 00:01:53 05:26/km 18( 67) 00:33:48 00:01:31 05:43/km 19( 65) 00:36:21 00:02:33 06:39/km 20(100) 00:38:08 00:01:47 03:57/km Finish: 00:38:19 00:00:11 Result:00:38:19 Distance:6412.74 m, ov.speed 05:58/km