JEC 2009 RelaySo 25.10.2009 15:15
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl    Stnr Name                         Zeit                                                                                                                               


Men  (31)                        Strecke  1              

    1      13 Jan Petrzela                38:11    1(55)    2(33)    3(42)    4(44)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(72)    9(38)   10(43)   11(48)   12(39)   13(61)   14(49) 
            1 Team Czech Republic 1                 4:02     7:17     7:54     9:38    11:04    14:19    15:32    18:08    21:02    22:01    24:41    25:20    25:52    27:39 
              0.0  CCAB                             4:02     3:15     0:37     1:44     1:26     3:15     1:13     2:36     2:54     0:59     2:40     0:39     0:32     1:47 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(59)   18(67)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   29:15    30:11    32:37    33:46    36:13    37:56    38:11                                                                
                                                    1:36     0:56     2:26     1:09     2:27     1:43     0:15                                                                
    2       5 Jo Forseth Indgaard         38:12    1(55)    2(33)    3(42)    4(44)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(36)    9(38)   10(43)   11(48)   12(39)   13(70)   14(49) 
            1 Team Norway 1                         4:11     7:16     7:53     9:40    11:03    14:14    15:25    18:04    21:19    22:15    25:05    25:48    26:42    28:14 
              0.0  CABA                             4:11     3:05     0:37     1:47     1:23     3:11     1:11     2:39     3:15     0:56     2:50     0:43     0:54     1:32 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(62)   18(67)   19(65)  20(100)        Z               *75                                              
                                                   29:45    30:40    32:21    33:42    36:08    37:59    38:12             20:28                                              
                                                    1:31     0:55     1:41     1:21     2:26     1:51     0:13                                                                
    3      19 Christoph Brandt            38:18    1(41)    2(55)    3(56)    4(35)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(72)    9(38)   10(43)   11(48)   12(61)   13(70)   14(49) 
            1 Team Germany 1                        3:31     4:17     7:32    10:00    11:21    14:37    15:58    18:27    21:04    21:57    24:45    26:01    26:29    28:06 
              0.0  ACCA                             3:31     0:46     3:15     2:28     1:21     3:16     1:21     2:29     2:37     0:53     2:48     1:16     0:28     1:37 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(62)   18(67)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   29:34    30:34    32:24    33:53    36:19    38:07    38:18                                                                
                                                    1:28     1:00     1:50     1:29     2:26     1:48     0:11                                                                
    4       1 Erik Nilsson-Simkovics      38:19    1(41)    2(55)    3(56)    4(35)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(36)    9(38)   10(43)   11(48)   12(39)   13(61)   14(49) 
            1 Team Austria 1                        3:40     4:30     8:01    10:13    11:33    14:46    16:03    18:21    20:49    21:53    24:38    25:19    25:59    27:53 
              0.0  AAAA                             3:40     0:50     3:31     2:12     1:20     3:13     1:17     2:18     2:28     1:04     2:45     0:41     0:40     1:54 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(62)   18(67)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   29:26    30:24    32:17    33:48    36:21    38:08    38:19                                                                
                                                    1:33     0:58     1:53     1:31     2:33     1:47     0:11                                                                
    5      17 Rasmus Folino Nielsen       38:26    1(32)    2(56)    3(42)    4(35)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(72)    9(75)   10(43)   11(48)   12(39)   13(70)   14(49) 
            1 Team Denmark 2                        3:51     7:21     7:46     9:59    11:20    14:29    15:51    18:21    20:36    21:48    24:40    25:22    26:32    28:20 
              0.0  BBBA                             3:51     3:30     0:25     2:13     1:21     3:09     1:22     2:30     2:15     1:12     2:52     0:42     1:10     1:48 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(62)   18(67)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   29:40    30:37    32:29    34:12    36:35    38:14    38:26                                                                
                                                    1:20     0:57     1:52     1:43     2:23     1:39     0:12                                                                
    6       7 Martin Vister               38:29    1(32)    2(56)    3(42)    4(35)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(36)    9(38)   10(43)   11(48)   12(39)   13(61)   14(49) 
            1 Team Norway 3                         3:53     7:23     7:48    10:01    11:23    14:35    15:54    18:12    21:25    22:20    25:07    25:50    26:20    28:13 
              0.0  BAAA                             3:53     3:30     0:25     2:13     1:22     3:12     1:19     2:18     3:13     0:55     2:47     0:43     0:30     1:53 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(62)   18(67)   19(65)  20(100)        Z               *75                                              
                                                   29:47    30:44    32:36    34:05    36:29    38:17    38:29             20:32                                              
                                                    1:34     0:57     1:52     1:29     2:24     1:48     0:12                                                                
    7       6 Vetle Ruud Braathen         38:31    1(41)    2(55)    3(56)    4(35)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(72)    9(75)   10(43)   11(48)   12(39)   13(70)   14(49) 
            1 Team Norway 2                         3:39     4:24     7:35    10:04    11:27    14:42    16:02    18:28    20:42    21:42    24:27    25:11    26:47    28:22 
              0.0  ABBB                             3:39     0:45     3:11     2:29     1:23     3:15     1:20     2:26     2:14     1:00     2:45     0:44     1:36     1:35 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(59)   18(67)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   29:48    30:45    33:13    34:19    36:39    38:19    38:31                                                                
                                                    1:26     0:57     2:28     1:06     2:20     1:40     0:12                                                                
    8      28 Ralph Street                38:33    1(32)    2(56)    3(42)    4(35)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(36)    9(38)   10(43)   11(48)   12(39)   13(70)   14(49) 
            1 Team Great Britain 2                  3:57     7:34     8:00    10:06    11:28    14:34    15:53    18:12    21:08    22:10    24:52    25:33    26:44    28:23 
              0.0  BABA                             3:57     3:37     0:26     2:06     1:22     3:06     1:19     2:19     2:56     1:02     2:42     0:41     1:11     1:39 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(62)   18(67)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   29:55    30:53    32:38    34:24    36:40    38:20    38:33                                                                
                                                    1:32     0:58     1:45     1:46     2:16     1:40     0:13                                                                
    9      27 Kris Jones                  38:35    1(55)    2(33)    3(42)    4(44)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(36)    9(38)   10(43)   11(48)   12(39)   13(61)   14(49) 
            1 Team Great Britain 1                  4:07     7:23     7:57     9:46    11:11    14:24    15:39    18:00    21:06    22:12    24:55    25:36    26:06    28:18 
              0.0  CAAB                             4:07     3:16     0:34     1:49     1:25     3:13     1:15     2:21     3:06     1:06     2:43     0:41     0:30     2:12 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(59)   18(67)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   29:44    30:43    33:05    34:15    36:31    38:23    38:35                                                                
                                                    1:26     0:59     2:22     1:10     2:16     1:52     0:12                                                                
   10      23 Patrik Wägeli               38:37    1(55)    2(33)    3(42)    4(44)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(72)    9(75)   10(43)   11(48)   12(61)   13(70)   14(49) 
            1 Team Switzerland 2                    4:20     7:18     7:56     9:43    11:08    14:23    15:42    18:14    20:26    21:43    24:33    25:54    26:57    28:29 
              0.0  CBCA                             4:20     2:58     0:38     1:47     1:25     3:15     1:19     2:32     2:12     1:17     2:50     1:21     1:03     1:32 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(62)   18(67)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   30:02    31:01    32:48    34:16    36:34    38:26    38:37                                                                
                                                    1:33     0:59     1:47     1:28     2:18     1:52     0:11                                                                
   11      20 Felix Späth                 38:40    1(55)    2(33)    3(42)    4(44)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(72)    9(75)   10(43)   11(48)   12(39)   13(61)   14(49) 
            1 Team Germany 2                        4:19     7:24     8:02     9:49    11:09    14:25    15:38    18:11    20:37    21:46    24:43    25:27    26:00    28:00 
              0.0  CBAB                             4:19     3:05     0:38     1:47     1:20     3:16     1:13     2:33     2:26     1:09     2:57     0:44     0:33     2:00 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(59)   18(67)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   29:41    30:41    33:03    34:16    36:33    38:27    38:40                                                                
                                                    1:41     1:00     2:22     1:13     2:17     1:54     0:13                                                                
   12      31 Matjaz Stanfel              38:42    1(41)    2(55)    3(56)    4(35)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(36)    9(38)   10(43)   11(48)   12(61)   13(70)   14(49) 
            1 Team Croatia 1                        3:34     4:18     7:38    10:02    11:22    14:32    15:47    18:09    21:07    22:13    25:00    26:17    26:48    28:19 
              0.0  AACB                             3:34     0:44     3:20     2:24     1:20     3:10     1:15     2:22     2:58     1:06     2:47     1:17     0:31     1:31 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(59)   18(67)   19(65)  20(100)        Z               *33      *44                                     
                                                   29:52    30:52    33:09    34:17    36:37    38:29    38:42              7:19     9:45                                     
                                                    1:33     1:00     2:17     1:08     2:20     1:52     0:13                                                                
   13      15 Matej Kamenicky             38:45    1(55)    2(33)    3(42)    4(44)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(36)    9(38)   10(43)   11(48)   12(61)   13(70)   14(49) 
            1 Team Czech Republic 3                 4:05     7:20     7:55     9:37    11:06    14:20    15:34    18:03    21:05    22:05    24:47    26:02    27:01    28:24 
              0.0  CACA                             4:05     3:15     0:35     1:42     1:29     3:14     1:14     2:29     3:02     1:00     2:42     1:15     0:59     1:23 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(62)   18(67)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   29:59    30:55    32:34    34:18    36:38    38:30    38:45                                                                
                                                    1:35     0:56     1:39     1:44     2:20     1:52     0:15                                                                
   14      29 Raivo Kivlenieks            38:51    1(55)    2(33)    3(42)    4(44)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(36)    9(38)   10(43)   11(48)   12(39)   13(70)   14(49) 
            1 Team Latvia 1                         4:25     7:21     7:54     9:39    11:07    14:22    15:35    17:59    21:30    22:21    25:04    25:43    26:40    28:27 
              0.0  CABB                             4:25     2:56     0:33     1:45     1:28     3:15     1:13     2:24     3:31     0:51     2:43     0:39     0:57     1:47 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(59)   18(67)   19(65)  20(100)        Z               *75                                              
                                                   29:52    30:51    33:19    34:28    36:44    38:32    38:51             20:22                                              
                                                    1:25     0:59     2:28     1:09     2:16     1:48     0:19                                                                
   15      16 Søren Schwartz Sørensen     38:53    1(41)    2(55)    3(56)    4(35)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(36)    9(38)   10(43)   11(48)   12(39)   13(70)   14(49) 
            1 Team Denmark 1                        3:41     4:50     8:05    10:40    12:12    15:26    16:44    19:12    21:01    22:09    25:09    25:54    26:56    28:31 
              0.0  AABB                             3:41     1:09     3:15     2:35     1:32     3:14     1:18     2:28     1:49     1:08     3:00     0:45     1:02     1:35 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(59)   18(67)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   30:04    31:04    33:17    34:25    36:43    38:35    38:53                                                                
                                                    1:33     1:00     2:13     1:08     2:18     1:52     0:18                                                                
   16       8 Ivar Lundanes               38:56    1(32)    2(56)    3(42)    4(35)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(72)    9(38)   10(43)   11(48)   12(61)   13(70)   14(49) 
            1 Team Norway 4                         3:56     7:33     7:59    10:04    11:26    14:33    15:56    18:33    21:11    22:06    24:58    26:13    26:41    28:16 
              0.0  BCCB                             3:56     3:37     0:26     2:05     1:22     3:07     1:23     2:37     2:38     0:55     2:52     1:15     0:28     1:35 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(59)   18(67)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   29:54    30:54    33:12    34:26    36:46    38:36    38:56                                                                
                                                    1:38     1:00     2:18     1:14     2:20     1:50     0:20                                                                
   17      14 Filip Hadac                 38:59    1(32)    2(56)    3(42)    4(35)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(72)    9(38)   10(43)   11(48)   12(61)   13(70)   14(49) 
            1 Team Czech Republic 2                 3:58     7:39     8:03    10:05    11:25    14:30    15:47    18:27    21:10    22:18    25:11    26:24    26:52    28:26 
              0.0  BCCA                             3:58     3:41     0:24     2:02     1:20     3:05     1:17     2:40     2:43     1:08     2:53     1:13     0:28     1:34 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(62)   18(67)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   30:01    31:00    32:50    34:20    36:42    38:38    38:59                                                                
                                                    1:35     0:59     1:50     1:30     2:22     1:56     0:21                                                                
   18       9 Alexander Dulatov           39:03    1(32)    2(56)    3(42)    4(35)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(72)    9(75)   10(43)   11(48)   12(61)   13(70)   14(49) 
            1 Team Russia 1                         4:01     7:37     8:04    10:09    11:35    14:58    16:13    18:50    21:03    22:03    25:01    26:21    26:51    28:28 
              0.0  BBCA                             4:01     3:36     0:27     2:05     1:26     3:23     1:15     2:37     2:13     1:00     2:58     1:20     0:30     1:37 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(62)   18(67)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   30:05    31:06    32:54    34:27    36:49    38:42    39:03                                                                
                                                    1:37     1:01     1:48     1:33     2:22     1:53     0:21                                                                
   19      22 Niklaus Rey                 39:09    1(32)    2(56)    3(42)    4(35)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(36)    9(38)   10(43)   11(48)   12(39)   13(61)   14(49) 
            1 Team Switzerland 1                    4:02     7:41     8:05    10:52    12:14    15:32    16:50    19:08    21:09    22:16    25:11    25:55    26:27    28:20 
              0.0  BAAB                             4:02     3:39     0:24     2:47     1:22     3:18     1:18     2:18     2:01     1:07     2:55     0:44     0:32     1:53 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(59)   18(67)   19(65)  20(100)        Z               *44                                              
                                                   29:56    30:56    33:20    34:33    36:58    38:45    39:09              9:51                                              
                                                    1:36     1:00     2:24     1:13     2:25     1:47     0:24                                                                
   20      11 Mikhail Perelygin           40:33    1(55)    2(33)    3(42)    4(44)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(72)    9(38)   10(43)   11(48)   12(39)   13(70)   14(49) 
            1 Team Russia 3                         4:26     7:38     8:13     9:53    11:15    14:44    16:15    18:46    21:38    22:37    25:37    26:18    27:39    29:21 
              0.0  CCBA                             4:26     3:12     0:35     1:40     1:22     3:29     1:31     2:31     2:52     0:59     3:00     0:41     1:21     1:42 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(62)   18(67)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   31:04    32:12    34:09    35:43    38:26    40:21    40:33                                                                
                                                    1:43     1:08     1:57     1:34     2:43     1:55     0:12                                                                
   21       3 Christian Pfeifer           41:25    1(55)    2(33)    3(42)    4(44)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(72)    9(38)   10(43)   11(48)   12(61)   13(70)   14(49) 
            1 Team Austria 3                        4:21     7:29     8:04     9:55    11:24    14:48    16:08    18:45    21:52    22:46    25:47    26:58    27:24    29:03 
              0.0  CCCB                             4:21     3:08     0:35     1:51     1:29     3:24     1:20     2:37     3:07     0:54     3:01     1:11     0:26     1:39 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(59)   18(67)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   31:09    32:13    34:51    36:09    39:09    41:13    41:25                                                                
                                                    2:06     1:04     2:38     1:18     3:00     2:04     0:12                                                                
   22      25 Yannik Michiels             45:03    1(32)    2(56)    3(42)    4(35)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(36)    9(38)   10(43)   11(48)   12(61)   13(70)   14(49) 
            1 Team Belgium 1                        4:03     7:43     8:10    10:58    12:24    16:04    17:34    22:03    24:17    26:16    29:48    30:59    31:26    33:26 
              0.0  BACA                             4:03     3:40     0:27     2:48     1:26     3:40     1:30     4:29     2:14     1:59     3:32     1:11     0:27     2:00 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(62)   18(67)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   35:15    36:20    38:26    39:53    42:40    44:50    45:03                                                                
                                                    1:49     1:05     2:06     1:27     2:47     2:10     0:13                                                                
   23      30 Didzis Viksne               45:13    1(32)    2(56)    3(42)    4(35)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(72)    9(75)   10(43)   11(48)   12(61)   13(70)   14(49) 
            1 Team Latvia 2                         4:16     8:07     9:22    12:20    13:44    17:44    19:09    22:26    25:33    26:20    29:34    31:02    31:28    33:17 
              0.0  BBCA                             4:16     3:51     1:15     2:58     1:24     4:00     1:25     3:17     3:07     0:47     3:14     1:28     0:26     1:49 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(62)   18(67)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   35:12    36:19    38:22    40:01    42:55    45:00    45:13                                                                
                                                    1:55     1:07     2:03     1:39     2:54     2:05     0:13                                                                
   24       4 Lukas Scharnagl             46:03    1(41)    2(55)    3(56)    4(35)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(72)    9(75)   10(43)   11(48)   12(61)   13(70)   14(49) 
            1 Team Austria 4                        3:55     5:08     9:02    12:00    13:42    17:53    19:38    22:49    25:31    26:22    29:54    31:01    31:29    33:24 
              0.0  ABCA                             3:55     1:13     3:54     2:58     1:42     4:11     1:45     3:11     2:42     0:51     3:32     1:07     0:28     1:55 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(62)   18(67)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   35:09    36:13    38:38    40:19    43:44    45:51    46:03                                                                
                                                    1:45     1:04     2:25     1:41     3:25     2:07     0:12                                                                
   25      10 Maxim Ostropika             46:05    1(41)    2(55)    3(56)    4(35)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(36)    9(38)   10(43)   11(48)   12(39)   13(70)   14(49) 
            1 Team Russia 2                         3:47     5:04     8:48    12:02    13:35    17:33    19:00    22:01    24:08    26:07    29:40    30:52    31:49    33:59 
              0.0  AABA                             3:47     1:17     3:44     3:14     1:33     3:58     1:27     3:01     2:07     1:59     3:33     1:12     0:57     2:10 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(62)   18(67)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   35:58    37:05    39:04    40:54    43:55    45:54    46:05                                                                
                                                    1:59     1:07     1:59     1:50     3:01     1:59     0:11                                                                
   26      12 Rafis Garipov               46:10    1(41)    2(55)    3(56)    4(35)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(72)    9(75)   10(43)   11(48)   12(39)   13(70)   14(49) 
            1 Team Russia 4                         3:43     4:32     8:02    10:45    12:18    15:46    17:13    20:18    22:32    23:23    26:59    28:00    32:50    34:28 
              0.0  ABBA                             3:43     0:49     3:30     2:43     1:33     3:28     1:27     3:05     2:14     0:51     3:36     1:01     4:50     1:38 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(62)   18(67)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   36:51    38:08    40:10    41:50    44:02    45:57    46:10                                                                
                                                    2:23     1:17     2:02     1:40     2:12     1:55     0:13                                                                
   27       2 Simon Arbter                46:13    1(32)    2(56)    3(42)    4(35)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(72)    9(75)   10(43)   11(48)   12(39)   13(70)   14(49) 
            1 Team Austria 2                        4:10     8:04     8:32    11:18    12:50    16:34    18:05    21:17    24:00    26:38    29:52    30:46    31:51    33:52 
              0.0  BBBB                             4:10     3:54     0:28     2:46     1:32     3:44     1:31     3:12     2:43     2:38     3:14     0:54     1:05     2:01 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(59)   18(67)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   35:56    37:04    39:54    41:15    44:01    45:59    46:13                                                                
                                                    2:04     1:08     2:50     1:21     2:46     1:58     0:14                                                                
   28      21 Valtteri Kolehmainen        46:17    1(41)    2(55)    3(56)    4(35)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(72)    9(38)   10(43)   11(48)   12(39)   13(61)   14(49) 
            1 Team Germany 3                        4:06     5:02     9:05    12:18    13:52    17:54    19:17    22:46    25:16    26:24    29:58    30:51    31:26    33:30 
              0.0  ACAA                             4:06     0:56     4:03     3:13     1:34     4:02     1:23     3:29     2:30     1:08     3:34     0:53     0:35     2:04 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(62)   18(67)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   35:47    36:57    39:07    40:51    43:52    46:02    46:17                                                                
                                                    2:17     1:10     2:10     1:44     3:01     2:10     0:15                                                                
   29      26 Bruno Parmentier            46:25    1(41)    2(55)    3(56)    4(35)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(72)    9(38)   10(43)   11(48)   12(61)   13(70)   14(49) 
            1 Team Belgium 2                        3:56     4:49     8:27    11:24    12:54    17:12    18:48    22:23    25:07    26:20    29:51    30:54    31:24    33:22 
              0.0  ACCB                             3:56     0:53     3:38     2:57     1:30     4:18     1:36     3:35     2:44     1:13     3:31     1:03     0:30     1:58 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(59)   18(67)   19(65)  20(100)        Z               *62                                              
                                                   35:08    36:17    39:30    40:58    44:03    46:12    46:25             38:29                                              
                                                    1:46     1:09     3:13     1:28     3:05     2:09     0:13                                                                
   30      18 Mikkel Sorensen             50:00    1(32)    2(56)    3(42)    4(35)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(72)    9(38)   10(43)   11(48)   12(39)   13(70)   14(49) 
            1 Team Denmark 3                        4:14     8:00     8:27    11:01    12:34    16:08    17:40    20:46    23:09    26:14    29:43    33:01    35:24    38:10 
              0.0  BCBA                             4:14     3:46     0:27     2:34     1:33     3:34     1:32     3:06     2:23     3:05     3:29     3:18     2:23     2:46 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(62)   18(67)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   40:09    41:19    43:08    44:47    47:30    49:46    50:00                                                                
                                                    1:59     1:10     1:49     1:39     2:43     2:16     0:14                                                                
   31      24 Lukas Diener              1:00:39    1(41)    2(55)    3(56)    4(35)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(72)    9(38)   10(43)   11(48)   12(61)   13(70)   14(49) 
            1 Team Switzerland 3                    4:20     5:20     9:30    13:57    15:43    21:03    23:14    26:59    30:19    32:50    38:02    40:35    42:23    44:58 
              0.0  ACCB                             4:20     1:00     4:10     4:27     1:46     5:20     2:11     3:45     3:20     2:31     5:12     2:33     1:48     2:35 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(59)   18(67)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   47:43    48:58    52:04    53:59    57:25  1:00:23  1:00:39                                                                
                                                    2:45     1:15     3:06     1:55     3:26     2:58     0:16                                                                



Men  (30)                        Strecke  2              

    1      14 Ondrej Kantor               38:10    1(41)    2(55)    3(56)    4(35)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(36)    9(38)   10(43)   11(48)   12(39)   13(61)   14(49) 
            2 Team Czech Republic 2                 3:38     4:25     7:44     9:49    11:08    14:23    15:40    17:57    20:30    21:29    24:14    25:05    25:35    27:37 
              0.0  AAAB                             3:38     0:47     3:19     2:05     1:19     3:15     1:17     2:17     2:33     0:59     2:45     0:51     0:30     2:02 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(59)   18(67)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   29:09    30:07    32:29    33:37    36:04    37:50    38:10                                                                
                                                    1:32     0:58     2:22     1:08     2:27     1:46     0:20                                                                
    2       6 Torgeir Norbech             38:23    1(32)    2(56)    3(42)    4(35)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(72)    9(38)   10(43)   11(48)   12(39)   13(61)   14(49) 
            2 Team Norway 2                         4:22     7:53     8:18    10:23    11:46    15:02    16:21    18:46    20:43    21:44    24:48    25:41    26:11    28:00 
              0.0  BCAA                             4:22     3:31     0:25     2:05     1:23     3:16     1:19     2:25     1:57     1:01     3:04     0:53     0:30     1:49 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(62)   18(67)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   29:35    30:31    32:22    34:03    36:28    38:08    38:23                                                                
                                                    1:35     0:56     1:51     1:41     2:25     1:40     0:15                                                                
    3      15 Pavel Prochazka             38:32    1(41)    2(55)    3(56)    4(35)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(72)    9(75)   10(43)   11(48)   12(39)   13(61)   14(49) 
            2 Team Czech Republic 3                 3:53     4:42     7:56    10:02    11:21    14:35    15:52    18:18    20:21    21:51    24:32    25:20    25:52    27:52 
              0.0  ABAB                             3:53     0:49     3:14     2:06     1:19     3:14     1:17     2:26     2:03     1:30     2:41     0:48     0:32     2:00 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(59)   18(67)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   29:22    30:19    32:47    33:55    36:22    38:18    38:32                                                                
                                                    1:30     0:57     2:28     1:08     2:27     1:56     0:14                                                                
    4      29 Karlis Baltacis             38:34    1(41)    2(55)    3(56)    4(35)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(72)    9(75)   10(43)   11(48)   12(39)   13(61)   14(49) 
            2 Team Latvia 1                         3:48     4:35     7:54    10:10    11:32    14:43    16:04    18:36    20:44    21:33    24:24    25:16    25:48    27:48 
              0.0  ABAA                             3:48     0:47     3:19     2:16     1:22     3:11     1:21     2:32     2:08     0:49     2:51     0:52     0:32     2:00 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(62)   18(67)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   29:19    30:19    32:10    33:55    36:27    38:21    38:34                                                                
                                                    1:31     1:00     1:51     1:45     2:32     1:54     0:13                                                                
    5       5 Hakon Westergard            38:45    1(32)    2(56)    3(42)    4(35)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(72)    9(38)   10(43)   11(48)   12(39)   13(61)   14(49) 
            2 Team Norway 1                         4:06     7:50     8:20    10:30    11:50    14:57    16:12    18:48    21:12    22:20    25:10    25:58    26:28    28:21 
              0.0  BCAB                             4:06     3:44     0:30     2:10     1:20     3:07     1:15     2:36     2:24     1:08     2:50     0:48     0:30     1:53 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(59)   18(67)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   29:52    30:49    33:15    34:21    36:49    38:30    38:45                                                                
                                                    1:31     0:57     2:26     1:06     2:28     1:41     0:15                                                                
    6      22 Florian Howald              38:46    1(55)    2(33)    3(42)    4(44)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(72)    9(75)   10(43)   11(48)   12(39)   13(70)   14(49) 
            2 Team Switzerland 1                    4:23     7:24     7:56     9:41    10:54    14:05    15:26    17:50    19:51    21:37    24:18    25:04    26:49    28:19 
              0.0  CBBA                             4:23     3:01     0:32     1:45     1:13     3:11     1:21     2:24     2:01     1:46     2:41     0:46     1:45     1:30 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(62)   18(67)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   29:49    30:48    32:40    34:06    36:36    38:31    38:46                                                                
                                                    1:30     0:59     1:52     1:26     2:30     1:55     0:15                                                                
    7       9 Igor Popov                  38:49    1(41)    2(55)    3(56)    4(35)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(72)    9(38)   10(43)   11(48)   12(39)   13(61)   14(49) 
            2 Team Russia 1                         3:41     4:31     7:50    10:11    11:37    14:53    16:14    19:06    21:10    22:10    25:18    25:58    26:27    28:12 
              0.0  ACAB                             3:41     0:50     3:19     2:21     1:26     3:16     1:21     2:52     2:04     1:00     3:08     0:40     0:29     1:45 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(59)   18(67)   19(65)  20(100)        Z               *33                                              
                                                   29:49    30:47    33:15    34:25    36:49    38:34    38:49              7:29                                              
                                                    1:37     0:58     2:28     1:10     2:24     1:45     0:15                                                                
    8       8 Yngve Skogstad              38:51    1(55)    2(33)    3(42)    4(44)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(36)    9(38)   10(43)   11(48)   12(39)   13(61)   14(49) 
            2 Team Norway 4                         4:32     7:40     8:11     9:57    11:12    14:30    15:47    18:55    20:51    21:59    25:07    25:51    26:18    28:16 
              0.0  CAAA                             4:32     3:08     0:31     1:46     1:15     3:18     1:17     3:08     1:56     1:08     3:08     0:44     0:27     1:58 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(62)   18(67)   19(65)  20(100)        Z               *72                                              
                                                   29:51    30:51    32:41    34:27    36:52    38:39    38:51             18:08                                              
                                                    1:35     1:00     1:50     1:46     2:25     1:47     0:12                                                                
    8      16 Marius Thrane Ødum          38:51    1(55)    2(33)    3(42)    4(44)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(72)    9(38)   10(43)   11(48)   12(61)   13(70)   14(49) 
            2 Team Denmark 1                        4:24     7:27     8:01     9:50    11:06    14:19    15:37    18:22    20:30    21:42    24:37    25:38    26:52    28:28 
              0.0  CCCA                             4:24     3:03     0:34     1:49     1:16     3:13     1:18     2:45     2:08     1:12     2:55     1:01     1:14     1:36 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(62)   18(67)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   30:01    31:03    32:53    34:27    36:49    38:39    38:51                                                                
                                                    1:33     1:02     1:50     1:34     2:22     1:50     0:12                                                                
   10      27 Peter Hodkinson             39:13    1(41)    2(55)    3(56)    4(35)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(72)    9(38)   10(43)   11(48)   12(39)   13(70)   14(49) 
            2 Team Great Britain 1                  3:47     4:35     7:59    10:17    11:38    14:52    16:06    18:27    20:41    22:40    25:36    26:18    27:28    28:58 
              0.0  ACBA                             3:47     0:48     3:24     2:18     1:21     3:14     1:14     2:21     2:14     1:59     2:56     0:42     1:10     1:30 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(62)   18(67)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   30:31    31:27    33:15    34:42    37:15    39:01    39:13                                                                
                                                    1:33     0:56     1:48     1:27     2:33     1:46     0:12                                                                
   11       7 Jonas Juveli                39:28    1(55)    2(33)    3(42)    4(44)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(72)    9(75)   10(43)   11(48)   12(61)   13(70)   14(49) 
            2 Team Norway 3                         4:25     7:34     8:08    10:00    11:24    14:36    15:51    18:26    20:33    23:10    25:50    26:57    27:24    28:54 
              0.0  CBCB                             4:25     3:09     0:34     1:52     1:24     3:12     1:15     2:35     2:07     2:37     2:40     1:07     0:27     1:30 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(59)   18(67)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   30:24    31:25    33:42    34:50    37:20    39:14    39:28                                                                
                                                    1:30     1:01     2:17     1:08     2:30     1:54     0:14                                                                
   12       1 Helmut Gremmel              39:31    1(55)    2(33)    3(42)    4(44)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(72)    9(75)   10(43)   11(48)   12(39)   13(70)   14(49) 
            2 Team Austria 1                        4:38     7:42     8:15    10:11    11:32    14:52    16:14    18:46    20:49    22:25    25:31    26:15    27:38    29:16 
              0.0  CBBB                             4:38     3:04     0:33     1:56     1:21     3:20     1:22     2:32     2:03     1:36     3:06     0:44     1:23     1:38 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(59)   18(67)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   30:46    31:42    34:05    35:13    37:38    39:19    39:31                                                                
                                                    1:30     0:56     2:23     1:08     2:25     1:41     0:12                                                                
   13      13 Pavel Kubat                 40:27    1(41)    2(55)    3(56)    4(35)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(36)    9(38)   10(43)   11(48)   12(61)   13(70)   14(49) 
            2 Team Czech Republic 1                 3:50     4:50     8:00    10:06    11:32    14:42    16:01    18:20    20:18    22:23    25:00    25:59    27:44    29:45 
              0.0  AACA                             3:50     1:00     3:10     2:06     1:26     3:10     1:19     2:19     1:58     2:05     2:37     0:59     1:45     2:01 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(62)   18(67)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   31:22    32:19    34:11    35:45    38:21    40:15    40:27                                                                
                                                    1:37     0:57     1:52     1:34     2:36     1:54     0:12                                                                
   14      19 Matthias Kretzschmar        41:02    1(32)    2(56)    3(42)    4(35)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(36)    9(38)   10(43)   11(48)   12(39)   13(70)   14(49) 
            2 Team Germany 1                        4:31     8:14     8:39    10:40    12:03    15:31    16:57    19:23    21:51    22:50    26:08    26:46    27:54    29:28 
              0.0  BABB                             4:31     3:43     0:25     2:01     1:23     3:28     1:26     2:26     2:28     0:59     3:18     0:38     1:08     1:34 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(59)   18(67)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   31:04    32:02    34:41    35:53    38:47    40:50    41:02                                                                
                                                    1:36     0:58     2:39     1:12     2:54     2:03     0:12                                                                
   15      23 Alain Denzler               42:56    1(41)    2(55)    3(56)    4(35)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(72)    9(38)   10(43)   11(48)   12(39)   13(70)   14(49) 
            2 Team Switzerland 2                    4:04     4:53     8:24    11:37    13:07    16:44    18:19    21:07    23:27    24:23    27:21    28:10    29:25    31:31 
              0.0  ACBB                             4:04     0:49     3:31     3:13     1:30     3:37     1:35     2:48     2:20     0:56     2:58     0:49     1:15     2:06 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(59)   18(67)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   33:05    34:04    36:43    37:58    40:57    42:44    42:56                                                                
                                                    1:34     0:59     2:39     1:15     2:59     1:47     0:12                                                                
   16      24 Sven Rüegg                  43:18    1(32)    2(56)    3(42)    4(35)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(72)    9(75)   10(43)   11(48)   12(39)   13(70)   14(49) 
            2 Team Switzerland 3                    4:07     8:02     8:32    10:56    12:39    15:57    17:31    20:06    22:16    24:58    28:28    29:16    30:16    32:20 
              0.0  BBBA                             4:07     3:55     0:30     2:24     1:43     3:18     1:34     2:35     2:10     2:42     3:30     0:48     1:00     2:04 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(62)   18(67)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   34:15    35:21    37:04    38:37    41:15    43:06    43:18                                                                
                                                    1:55     1:06     1:43     1:33     2:38     1:51     0:12                                                                
   17      20 Paul Lützkendorf            43:40    1(41)    2(55)    3(56)    4(35)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(72)    9(38)   10(43)   11(48)   12(39)   13(70)   14(49) 
            2 Team Germany 2                        4:06     5:02     8:34    11:05    12:28    16:15    17:53    21:03    23:27    24:25    27:27    28:15    29:28    31:42 
              0.0  ACBA                             4:06     0:56     3:32     2:31     1:23     3:47     1:38     3:10     2:24     0:58     3:02     0:48     1:13     2:14 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(62)   18(67)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   33:37    34:50    36:55    38:29    41:17    43:28    43:40                                                                
                                                    1:55     1:13     2:05     1:34     2:48     2:11     0:12                                                                
   18      25 Wouter Leeuws               45:31    1(55)    2(33)    3(42)    4(44)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(72)    9(38)   10(43)   11(48)   12(39)   13(70)   14(49) 
            2 Team Belgium 1                        5:01     8:51     9:48    12:19    13:49    18:10    19:38    22:27    24:38    25:45    29:24    30:16    32:08    33:50 
              0.0  CCBB                             5:01     3:50     0:57     2:31     1:30     4:21     1:28     2:49     2:11     1:07     3:39     0:52     1:52     1:42 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(59)   18(67)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   35:39    36:41    39:11    40:29    43:15    45:17    45:31                                                                
                                                    1:49     1:02     2:30     1:18     2:46     2:02     0:14                                                                
   19      17 Jakob Ekhard Edsen          45:40    1(55)    2(33)    3(42)    4(44)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(36)    9(38)   10(43)   11(48)   12(61)   13(70)   14(49) 
            2 Team Denmark 2                        4:49     8:10     8:54    11:06    12:37    16:26    18:00    20:47    24:34    26:46    30:12    31:16    31:48    33:36 
              0.0  CACB                             4:49     3:21     0:44     2:12     1:31     3:49     1:34     2:47     3:47     2:12     3:26     1:04     0:32     1:48 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(59)   18(67)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   35:33    36:38    39:13    40:32    43:32    45:29    45:40                                                                
                                                    1:57     1:05     2:35     1:19     3:00     1:57     0:11                                                                
   20      30 Janis Tamuzs                46:12    1(55)    2(33)    3(42)    4(44)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(36)    9(38)   10(43)   11(48)   12(39)   13(61)   14(49) 
            2 Team Latvia 2                         4:57     8:34     9:36    12:06    13:34    17:06    18:40    21:36    23:52    26:42    30:01    31:37    32:11    34:21 
              0.0  CAAB                             4:57     3:37     1:02     2:30     1:28     3:32     1:34     2:56     2:16     2:50     3:19     1:36     0:34     2:10 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(59)   18(67)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   36:13    37:24    39:50    41:07    43:53    46:00    46:12                                                                
                                                    1:52     1:11     2:26     1:17     2:46     2:07     0:12                                                                
   21      12 Dmitry Naumov               46:29    1(55)    2(33)    3(42)    4(44)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(36)    9(38)   10(43)   11(48)   12(61)   13(70)   14(49) 
            2 Team Russia 4                         5:11     9:14    11:29    13:42    15:04    18:46    20:09    22:48    25:32    27:04    30:31    31:53    32:31    34:34 
              0.0  CACB                             5:11     4:03     2:15     2:13     1:22     3:42     1:23     2:39     2:44     1:32     3:27     1:22     0:38     2:03 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(59)   18(67)   19(65)  20(100)        Z               *60      *56      *75                            
                                                   36:30    37:37    40:15    41:35    44:19    46:14    46:29              4:40     8:46    24:58                            
                                                    1:56     1:07     2:38     1:20     2:44     1:55     0:15                                                                
   22       4 Manuel Gassner              46:39    1(32)    2(56)    3(42)    4(35)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(72)    9(38)   10(43)   11(48)   12(39)   13(70)   14(49) 
            2 Team Austria 4                        4:53     8:43     9:14    12:19    13:45    17:25    18:54    22:17    24:55    26:03    29:30    31:32    33:04    34:50 
              0.0  BCBB                             4:53     3:50     0:31     3:05     1:26     3:40     1:29     3:23     2:38     1:08     3:27     2:02     1:32     1:46 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(59)   18(67)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   36:39    37:46    40:20    41:40    44:24    46:27    46:39                                                                
                                                    1:49     1:07     2:34     1:20     2:44     2:03     0:12                                                                
   23       3 Joachim Bosina              48:05    1(32)    2(56)    3(42)    4(35)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(72)    9(75)   10(43)   11(48)   12(39)   13(61)   14(49) 
            2 Team Austria 3                        4:59    10:12    10:46    13:47    15:38    19:26    21:13    24:25    26:52    27:51    31:34    32:33    33:12    35:44 
              0.0  BBAA                             4:59     5:13     0:34     3:01     1:51     3:48     1:47     3:12     2:27     0:59     3:43     0:59     0:39     2:32 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(62)   18(67)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   37:34    38:46    40:52    42:36    45:43    47:52    48:05                                                                
                                                    1:50     1:12     2:06     1:44     3:07     2:09     0:13                                                                
   24      28 Matt Halliday               48:26    1(41)    2(55)    3(56)    4(35)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(72)    9(75)   10(43)   11(48)   12(61)   13(70)   14(49) 
            2 Team Great Britain 2                  5:27     6:12    10:05    12:39    14:17    19:04    20:22    23:19    25:48    28:42    32:12    33:25    33:56    36:00 
              0.0  ABCB                             5:27     0:45     3:53     2:34     1:38     4:47     1:18     2:57     2:29     2:54     3:30     1:13     0:31     2:04 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(59)   18(67)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   38:02    39:12    41:43    43:08    45:57    48:13    48:26                                                                
                                                    2:02     1:10     2:31     1:25     2:49     2:16     0:13                                                                
   25      11 Sergey Shorokhov            48:47    1(32)    2(56)    3(42)    4(35)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(72)    9(75)   10(43)   11(48)   12(61)   13(70)   14(49) 
            2 Team Russia 3                         4:37     8:20     8:44    10:42    12:07    15:35    16:59    19:27    23:17    26:50    30:20    31:34    32:06    34:12 
              0.0  BBCB                             4:37     3:43     0:24     1:58     1:25     3:28     1:24     2:28     3:50     3:33     3:30     1:14     0:32     2:06 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(59)   18(67)   19(65)  20(100)        Z               *33                                              
                                                   36:16    37:31    40:52    42:18    45:47    48:29    48:47              7:56                                              
                                                    2:04     1:15     3:21     1:26     3:29     2:42     0:18                                                                
   26      26 Toon Melis                  49:24    1(55)    2(33)    3(42)    4(44)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(72)    9(75)   10(43)   11(48)   12(39)   13(61)   14(49) 
            2 Team Belgium 2                        5:15     9:35    10:23    12:42    14:22    18:35    20:00    23:09    25:42    27:06    31:37    32:40    33:25    36:10 
              0.0  CBAA                             5:15     4:20     0:48     2:19     1:40     4:13     1:25     3:09     2:33     1:24     4:31     1:03     0:45     2:45 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(62)   18(67)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   38:11    39:25    41:42    43:35    46:54    49:12    49:24                                                                
                                                    2:01     1:14     2:17     1:53     3:19     2:18     0:12                                                                
   27      10 Alexander Makeychik         49:46    1(32)    2(56)    3(42)    4(35)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(72)    9(75)   10(43)   11(48)   12(39)   13(61)   14(49) 
            2 Team Russia 2                         4:39     8:32     9:02    12:12    13:40    19:03    20:16    23:22    25:57    27:14    30:32    33:22    34:10    36:27 
              0.0  BBAB                             4:39     3:53     0:30     3:10     1:28     5:23     1:13     3:06     2:35     1:17     3:18     2:50     0:48     2:17 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(59)   18(67)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   38:19    39:32    42:27    44:01    47:16    49:33    49:46                                                                
                                                    1:52     1:13     2:55     1:34     3:15     2:17     0:13                                                                
   28       2 Dominik Grünberger          52:51    1(55)    2(33)    3(42)    4(44)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(72)    9(38)   10(43)   11(48)   12(39)   13(61)   14(49) 
            2 Team Austria 2                        5:40     9:42    10:21    12:56    14:25    18:48    20:15    23:25    26:53    30:44    34:39    35:30    36:05    38:37 
              0.0  CCAA                             5:40     4:02     0:39     2:35     1:29     4:23     1:27     3:10     3:28     3:51     3:55     0:51     0:35     2:32 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(62)   18(67)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   40:44    42:04    44:13    46:54    50:18    52:37    52:51                                                                
                                                    2:07     1:20     2:09     2:41     3:24     2:19     0:14                                                                
   29      31 Mario Stambuk             1:00:18    1(32)    2(56)    3(42)    4(35)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(72)    9(75)   10(43)   11(48)   12(39)   13(61)   14(49) 
            2 Team Croatia 1                        6:42    11:55    14:16    18:00    20:07    24:38    26:12    29:32    32:23    35:16    40:10    42:50    43:30    46:06 
              0.0  BBAA                             6:42     5:13     2:21     3:44     2:07     4:31     1:34     3:20     2:51     2:53     4:54     2:40     0:40     2:36 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(62)   18(67)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   48:39    50:06    52:17    54:41    57:56  1:00:05  1:00:18                                                                
                                                    2:33     1:27     2:11     2:24     3:15     2:09     0:13                                                                
   30      18 Mikkel Johansen           1:01:09    1(41)    2(55)    3(56)    4(35)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(36)    9(38)   10(43)   11(48)   12(39)   13(61)   14(49) 
            2 Team Denmark 3                        4:21     5:11    12:48    15:51    17:31    26:49    28:16    31:44    35:48    37:00    41:13    42:49    43:26    47:03 
              0.0  AAAB                             4:21     0:50     7:37     3:03     1:40     9:18     1:27     3:28     4:04     1:12     4:13     1:36     0:37     3:37 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(59)   18(67)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   49:27    50:33    53:40    55:46    58:40  1:00:58  1:01:09                                                                
                                                    2:24     1:06     3:07     2:06     2:54     2:18     0:11                                                                



Men  (28)                        Strecke  3              

    1      16 Søren Bobach                36:09    1(32)    2(56)    3(42)    4(35)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(72)    9(75)   10(43)   11(48)   12(39)   13(61)   14(49) 
            3 Team Denmark 1                        3:39     7:24     7:50     9:58    11:18    14:14    15:27    17:51    19:40    20:23    23:10    23:52    24:24    25:58 
              0.0  BBAC                             3:39     3:45     0:26     2:08     1:20     2:56     1:13     2:24     1:49     0:43     2:47     0:42     0:32     1:34 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(59)   18(63)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   27:30    28:30    30:35    31:17    33:51    35:50    36:09                                                                
                                                    1:32     1:00     2:05     0:42     2:34     1:59     0:19                                                                
    2      22 Matthias Kyburz             37:39    1(41)    2(55)    3(56)    4(35)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(72)    9(38)   10(43)   11(48)   12(61)   13(70)   14(49) 
            3 Team Switzerland 1                    3:41     4:26     7:32     9:44    11:08    14:05    15:18    17:37    20:19    22:14    24:51    26:09    26:34    28:02 
              0.0  ACCC                             3:41     0:45     3:06     2:12     1:24     2:57     1:13     2:19     2:42     1:55     2:37     1:18     0:25     1:28 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(59)   18(63)   19(65)  20(100)        Z               *75                                              
                                                   29:31    30:26    32:39    33:18    35:52    37:27    37:39             19:33                                              
                                                    1:29     0:55     2:13     0:39     2:34     1:35     0:12                                                                
    3       5 Eskil Kinneberg             38:48    1(41)    2(55)    3(56)    4(35)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(72)    9(75)   10(43)   11(48)   12(61)   13(70)   14(49) 
            3 Team Norway 1                         4:16     5:39     8:44    10:53    12:12    15:18    16:30    18:50    20:44    21:46    25:03    26:09    26:44    28:44 
              0.0  ABCC                             4:16     1:23     3:05     2:09     1:19     3:06     1:12     2:20     1:54     1:02     3:17     1:06     0:35     2:00 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(59)   18(63)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   30:27    31:22    33:39    34:18    36:53    38:32    38:48                                                                
                                                    1:43     0:55     2:17     0:39     2:35     1:39     0:16                                                                
    4      27 Alasdair McLeod             38:56    1(32)    2(56)    3(42)    4(35)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(72)    9(75)   10(43)   11(48)   12(61)   13(70)   14(49) 
            3 Team Great Britain 1                  4:07     7:49     8:11     9:59    11:19    14:29    15:45    18:13    20:19    22:31    25:14    26:17    26:43    28:17 
              0.0  BBCC                             4:07     3:42     0:22     1:48     1:20     3:10     1:16     2:28     2:06     2:12     2:43     1:03     0:26     1:34 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(59)   18(63)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   29:53    30:54    33:42    34:19    36:59    38:44    38:56                                                                
                                                    1:36     1:01     2:48     0:37     2:40     1:45     0:12                                                                
    5       1 Robert Merl                 39:27    1(32)    2(56)    3(42)    4(35)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(72)    9(38)   10(43)   11(48)   12(61)   13(70)   14(49) 
            3 Team Austria 1                        4:19     7:55     8:27    10:18    11:37    14:48    16:10    18:34    20:31    22:02    25:11    26:09    26:37    28:22 
              0.0  BCCC                             4:19     3:36     0:32     1:51     1:19     3:11     1:22     2:24     1:57     1:31     3:09     0:58     0:28     1:45 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(59)   18(63)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   29:57    30:53    33:39    34:20    37:08    39:13    39:27                                                                
                                                    1:35     0:56     2:46     0:41     2:48     2:05     0:14                                                                
    6      19 Bjarne Friedrichs           39:33    1(55)    2(33)    3(42)    4(44)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(72)    9(75)   10(43)   11(48)   12(39)   13(61)   14(49) 
            3 Team Germany 1                        4:47     7:57     8:46    10:38    12:01    15:35    17:03    19:42    21:53    22:39    25:58    26:45    27:20    29:09 
              0.0  CBAC                             4:47     3:10     0:49     1:52     1:23     3:34     1:28     2:39     2:11     0:46     3:19     0:47     0:35     1:49 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(59)   18(63)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   30:54    31:56    34:27    35:06    37:40    39:22    39:33                                                                
                                                    1:45     1:02     2:31     0:39     2:34     1:42     0:11                                                                
    7      13 Milos Nykodym               39:34    1(32)    2(56)    3(42)    4(35)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(72)    9(75)   10(43)   11(48)   12(39)   13(70)   14(49) 
            3 Team Czech Republic 1                 4:54     8:15     8:43    11:00    12:30    15:52    17:16    19:37    21:31    22:14    25:12    25:57    28:00    29:37 
              0.0  BBBC                             4:54     3:21     0:28     2:17     1:30     3:22     1:24     2:21     1:54     0:43     2:58     0:45     2:03     1:37 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(59)   18(63)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   31:19    32:14    34:27    35:13    37:38    39:23    39:34                                                                
                                                    1:42     0:55     2:13     0:46     2:25     1:45     0:11                                                                
    8       9 Andrey Kozyrev              40:58    1(55)    2(33)    3(42)    4(44)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(36)    9(38)   10(43)   11(48)   12(39)   13(70)   14(49) 
            3 Team Russia 1                         4:46     7:31     8:05     9:56    11:13    14:11    15:26    18:38    20:39    22:19    25:04    26:52    28:59    30:40 
              0.0  CABC                             4:46     2:45     0:34     1:51     1:17     2:58     1:15     3:12     2:01     1:40     2:45     1:48     2:07     1:41 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(59)   18(63)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   32:21    33:22    35:53    36:31    39:01    40:47    40:58                                                                
                                                    1:41     1:01     2:31     0:38     2:30     1:46     0:11                                                                
    9       7 Mathias Bjugan              41:28    1(41)    2(55)    3(56)    4(35)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(72)    9(38)   10(43)   11(48)   12(39)   13(70)   14(49) 
            3 Team Norway 3                         3:40     4:27     7:39     9:49    11:09    14:22    15:42    18:19    20:28    21:36    24:44    27:02    28:57    30:37 
              0.0  ACBC                             3:40     0:47     3:12     2:10     1:20     3:13     1:20     2:37     2:09     1:08     3:08     2:18     1:55     1:40 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(59)   18(63)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   32:14    33:15    35:55    36:35    39:16    41:15    41:28                                                                
                                                    1:37     1:01     2:40     0:40     2:41     1:59     0:13                                                                
   10      29 Arturs Paulins              41:36    1(32)    2(56)    3(42)    4(35)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(72)    9(38)   10(43)   11(48)   12(61)   13(70)   14(49) 
            3 Team Latvia 1                         4:02     7:45     8:10    10:13    11:39    14:46    16:00    18:27    22:48    23:41    26:29    29:35    29:57    31:30 
              0.0  BCCC                             4:02     3:43     0:25     2:03     1:26     3:07     1:14     2:27     4:21     0:53     2:48     3:06     0:22     1:33 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(59)   18(63)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   32:56    33:53    36:24    37:06    39:45    41:22    41:36                                                                
                                                    1:26     0:57     2:31     0:42     2:39     1:37     0:14                                                                
   11      15 David Prochazka             41:47    1(32)    2(56)    3(42)    4(35)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(72)    9(38)   10(43)   11(48)   12(39)   13(70)   14(49) 
            3 Team Czech Republic 3                 4:14     8:34     8:59    10:56    12:13    15:24    16:47    19:16    21:10    22:38    25:31    27:33    29:29    31:23 
              0.0  BCBC                             4:14     4:20     0:25     1:57     1:17     3:11     1:23     2:29     1:54     1:28     2:53     2:02     1:56     1:54 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(59)   18(63)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   32:59    33:58    36:31    37:13    39:51    41:34    41:47                                                                
                                                    1:36     0:59     2:33     0:42     2:38     1:43     0:13                                                                
   12      28 Jamie Stevenson             41:52    1(55)    2(33)    3(42)    4(44)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(72)    9(38)   10(43)   11(48)   12(39)   13(61)   14(49) 
            3 Team Great Britain 2                  5:27     8:57    10:01    12:26    14:07    17:43    19:03    21:53    23:49    25:11    28:02    28:50    29:22    31:21 
              0.0  CCAC                             5:27     3:30     1:04     2:25     1:41     3:36     1:20     2:50     1:56     1:22     2:51     0:48     0:32     1:59 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(59)   18(63)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   33:23    34:33    36:57    37:36    40:10    41:42    41:52                                                                
                                                    2:02     1:10     2:24     0:39     2:34     1:32     0:10                                                                
   13       6 Ulf Forseth Indgaard        41:55    1(55)    2(33)    3(42)    4(44)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(36)    9(38)   10(43)   11(48)   12(61)   13(70)   14(49) 
            3 Team Norway 2                         4:15     7:30     8:18    10:12    11:34    15:10    16:15    18:41    23:17    24:10    26:55    29:38    30:02    31:41 
              0.0  CACC                             4:15     3:15     0:48     1:54     1:22     3:36     1:05     2:26     4:36     0:53     2:45     2:43     0:24     1:39 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(59)   18(63)   19(65)  20(100)        Z               *75                                              
                                                   33:21    34:23    36:40    37:19    39:49    41:44    41:55             20:38                                              
                                                    1:40     1:02     2:17     0:39     2:30     1:55     0:11                                                                
   14      24 Robin Brodmann              42:28    1(55)    2(33)    3(42)    4(44)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(36)    9(38)   10(43)   11(48)   12(39)   13(61)   14(49) 
            3 Team Switzerland 3                    4:49     8:07     8:55    10:58    12:21    15:38    17:12    19:38    22:01    23:17    27:18    28:09    28:44    30:47 
              0.0  CAAC                             4:49     3:18     0:48     2:03     1:23     3:17     1:34     2:26     2:23     1:16     4:01     0:51     0:35     2:03 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(59)   18(63)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   33:04    34:10    36:33    37:23    40:21    42:17    42:28                                                                
                                                    2:17     1:06     2:23     0:50     2:58     1:56     0:11                                                                
   15      14 Daniel Wolf                 42:38    1(55)    2(33)    3(42)    4(44)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(72)    9(75)   10(43)   11(48)   12(39)   13(70)   14(49) 
            3 Team Czech Republic 2                 4:35     8:01     8:35    10:23    11:52    15:00    16:22    18:58    21:07    22:55    25:50    27:39    29:39    31:27 
              0.0  CBBC                             4:35     3:26     0:34     1:48     1:29     3:08     1:22     2:36     2:09     1:48     2:55     1:49     2:00     1:48 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(59)   18(63)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   33:08    34:08    36:44    37:26    40:13    42:23    42:38                                                                
                                                    1:41     1:00     2:36     0:42     2:47     2:10     0:15                                                                
   16       2 Henrik Sulz                 45:25    1(41)    2(55)    3(56)    4(35)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(36)    9(38)   10(43)   11(48)   12(61)   13(70)   14(49) 
            3 Team Austria 2                        4:23     5:12     9:01    12:03    13:50    18:05    19:27    22:20    24:29    26:40    30:03    31:11    31:47    33:32 
              0.0  AACC                             4:23     0:49     3:49     3:02     1:47     4:15     1:22     2:53     2:09     2:11     3:23     1:08     0:36     1:45 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(59)   18(63)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   35:24    36:31    39:31    40:14    43:11    45:14    45:25                                                                
                                                    1:52     1:07     3:00     0:43     2:57     2:03     0:11                                                                
   17      11 Dmitriy Ryapolov            45:52    1(41)    2(55)    3(56)    4(35)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(36)    9(38)   10(43)   11(48)   12(39)   13(61)   14(49) 
            3 Team Russia 3                         4:18     5:18     9:24    12:15    13:49    17:23    18:54    21:28    25:41    27:18    30:27    31:27    32:00    34:06 
              0.0  AAAC                             4:18     1:00     4:06     2:51     1:34     3:34     1:31     2:34     4:13     1:37     3:09     1:00     0:33     2:06 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(59)   18(63)   19(65)  20(100)        Z               *75                                              
                                                   36:07    37:19    40:06    40:52    43:47    45:38    45:52             25:09                                              
                                                    2:01     1:12     2:47     0:46     2:55     1:51     0:14                                                                
   18      20 Andrej Kraemer              46:34    1(32)    2(56)    3(42)    4(35)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(36)    9(38)   10(43)   11(48)   12(61)   13(70)   14(49) 
            3 Team Germany 2                        4:34     8:40     9:07    12:01    13:56    18:05    19:24    22:05    24:15    26:43    31:02    32:08    33:13    35:01 
              0.0  BACC                             4:34     4:06     0:27     2:54     1:55     4:09     1:19     2:41     2:10     2:28     4:19     1:06     1:05     1:48 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(59)   18(63)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   37:10    38:14    41:10    41:51    44:41    46:21    46:34                                                                
                                                    2:09     1:04     2:56     0:41     2:50     1:40     0:13                                                                
   19      25 Jeremy Genar                46:52    1(41)    2(55)    3(56)    4(35)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(72)    9(75)   10(43)   11(48)   12(39)   13(61)   14(49) 
            3 Team Belgium 1                        4:18     5:15     9:35    12:43    14:18    18:00    19:41    22:53    25:30    27:05    30:37    31:30    32:04    34:54 
              0.0  ABAC                             4:18     0:57     4:20     3:08     1:35     3:42     1:41     3:12     2:37     1:35     3:32     0:53     0:34     2:50 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(59)   18(63)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   37:02    38:11    40:57    41:36    44:35    46:36    46:52                                                                
                                                    2:08     1:09     2:46     0:39     2:59     2:01     0:16                                                                
   20      23 Simon Brändli               47:16    1(32)    2(56)    3(42)    4(35)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(36)    9(38)   10(43)   11(48)   12(39)   13(61)   14(49) 
            3 Team Switzerland 2                    4:21     7:56     8:26    11:46    13:30    16:51    18:22    20:49    22:48    30:21    33:20    34:06    34:40    36:39 
              0.0  BAAC                             4:21     3:35     0:30     3:20     1:44     3:21     1:31     2:27     1:59     7:33     2:59     0:46     0:34     1:59 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(59)   18(63)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   38:29    39:43    42:12    42:49    45:23    47:03    47:16                                                                
                                                    1:50     1:14     2:29     0:37     2:34     1:40     0:13                                                                
   21      10 Dimitry Maslovskiy          48:06    1(55)    2(33)    3(42)    4(44)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(72)    9(38)   10(43)   11(48)   12(61)   13(70)   14(49) 
            3 Team Russia 2                         4:55     8:15     9:01    11:08    12:31    16:06    17:33    20:28    25:59    26:55    30:01    32:22    34:22    36:32 
              0.0  CCCC                             4:55     3:20     0:46     2:07     1:23     3:35     1:27     2:55     5:31     0:56     3:06     2:21     2:00     2:10 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(59)   18(63)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   38:25    39:25    42:47    43:25    46:03    47:54    48:06                                                                
                                                    1:53     1:00     3:22     0:38     2:38     1:51     0:12                                                                
   22       3 Tobias Guggenberger         48:33    1(41)    2(55)    3(56)    4(35)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(36)    9(38)   10(43)   11(48)   12(39)   13(70)   14(49) 
            3 Team Austria 3                        4:29     5:29     9:33    12:09    13:41    17:37    19:25    22:12    24:38    27:16    30:25    31:29    33:26    35:56 
              0.0  AABC                             4:29     1:00     4:04     2:36     1:32     3:56     1:48     2:47     2:26     2:38     3:09     1:04     1:57     2:30 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(59)   18(63)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   37:50    38:52    42:08    42:49    46:02    48:18    48:33                                                                
                                                    1:54     1:02     3:16     0:41     3:13     2:16     0:15                                                                
   23      12 Ivan Volkov                 49:55    1(32)    2(56)    3(42)    4(35)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(72)    9(38)   10(43)   11(48)   12(39)   13(61)   14(49) 
            3 Team Russia 4                         4:59     9:42    10:14    14:24    15:46    19:23    20:50    23:44    29:12    30:04    33:15    34:41    35:09    37:50 
              0.0  BCAC                             4:59     4:43     0:32     4:10     1:22     3:37     1:27     2:54     5:28     0:52     3:11     1:26     0:28     2:41 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(59)   18(63)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   39:48    40:56    43:41    44:16    47:28    49:37    49:55                                                                
                                                    1:58     1:08     2:45     0:35     3:12     2:09     0:18                                                                
   24       4 Thomas Hackl                50:00    1(55)    2(33)    3(42)    4(44)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(36)    9(38)   10(43)   11(48)   12(39)   13(61)   14(49) 
            3 Team Austria 4                        4:49     8:59    10:01    12:23    13:46    19:21    20:45    23:25    29:02    30:07    33:16    34:24    34:57    38:10 
              0.0  CAAC                             4:49     4:10     1:02     2:22     1:23     5:35     1:24     2:40     5:37     1:05     3:09     1:08     0:33     3:13 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(59)   18(63)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   39:55    40:57    43:42    44:24    47:47    49:48    50:00                                                                
                                                    1:45     1:02     2:45     0:42     3:23     2:01     0:12                                                                
   25      17 Lars Hjerrild               51:14    1(41)    2(55)    3(56)    4(35)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(72)    9(38)   10(43)   11(48)   12(39)   13(61)   14(49) 
            3 Team Denmark 2                        4:30     5:29     9:45    12:57    15:39    19:26    20:56    24:16    26:36    27:56    33:43    34:43    35:22    37:57 
              0.0  ACAC                             4:30     0:59     4:16     3:12     2:42     3:47     1:30     3:20     2:20     1:20     5:47     1:00     0:39     2:35 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(59)   18(63)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   40:12    41:28    44:09    45:02    48:29    51:02    51:14                                                                
                                                    2:15     1:16     2:41     0:53     3:27     2:33     0:12                                                                
   26      30 Laura Vike                  55:20    1(41)    2(55)    3(56)    4(35)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(72)    9(38)   10(43)   11(48)   12(39)   13(70)   14(49) 
            3 Team Latvia 2                         5:23     6:28    10:59    14:36    17:03    21:46    23:22    27:08    30:21    31:19    34:48    35:49    38:08    41:10 
              0.0  ACBC                             5:23     1:05     4:31     3:37     2:27     4:43     1:36     3:46     3:13     0:58     3:29     1:01     2:19     3:02 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(59)   18(63)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   43:16    44:32    47:31    48:28    52:30    55:06    55:20                                                                
                                                    2:06     1:16     2:59     0:57     4:02     2:36     0:14                                                                
   27      31 Matija Razum              1:01:32    1(55)    2(33)    3(42)    4(44)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(72)    9(38)   10(43)   11(48)   12(39)   13(70)   14(49) 
            3 Team Croatia 1                        6:18    10:45    11:58    15:29    17:20    22:03    24:08    27:46    30:40    34:57    39:49    41:11    43:58    46:46 
              0.0  CCBC                             6:18     4:27     1:13     3:31     1:51     4:43     2:05     3:38     2:54     4:17     4:52     1:22     2:47     2:48 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(59)   18(63)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   49:28    51:05    54:02    55:02    59:00  1:01:20  1:01:32                                                                
                                                    2:42     1:37     2:57     1:00     3:58     2:20     0:12                                                                
   28      26 Olivier Ludovicy          1:01:33    1(32)    2(56)    3(42)    4(35)    5(37)    6(47)    7(54)    8(36)    9(38)   10(43)   11(48)   12(39)   13(70)   14(49) 
            3 Team Belgium 2                        4:45     9:30    10:19    13:04    15:18    19:49    21:53    25:21    29:05    30:12    33:49    36:19    39:15    46:20 
              0.0  BABC                             4:45     4:45     0:49     2:45     2:14     4:31     2:04     3:28     3:44     1:07     3:37     2:30     2:56     7:05 
                                                  15(51)   16(58)   17(59)   18(63)   19(65)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   48:29    50:18    53:40    54:36    58:23  1:01:19  1:01:33                                                                
                                                    2:09     1:49     3:22     0:56     3:47     2:56     0:14                                                                



Women  (24)                      Strecke  1              

    1      62 Tereza Novotna              31:42    1(31)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(38)    6(57)    7(73)    8(53)    9(70)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(59)   14(63) 
            1 Team Czech Republic 1                 4:05     5:41     7:40     9:32    11:51    14:25    17:08    18:21    19:33    22:21    23:30    25:05    27:49    28:40 
              0.0  ABBA                             4:05     1:36     1:59     1:52     2:19     2:34     2:43     1:13     1:12     2:48     1:09     1:35     2:44     0:51 
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z                                                                                                    
                                                   29:56    31:28    31:42                                                                                                    
                                                    1:16     1:32     0:14                                                                                                    
    2      51 Veronika Khismatullina      33:16    1(31)    2(60)    3(34)    4(38)    5(71)    6(57)    7(73)    8(53)    9(74)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(59)   14(63) 
            1 Team Russia 1                         3:49     5:32     7:44    11:54    14:47    16:14    18:33    19:47    20:14    23:50    24:54    26:19    29:27    30:14 
              0.0  AAAA                             3:49     1:43     2:12     4:10     2:53     1:27     2:19     1:14     0:27     3:36     1:04     1:25     3:08     0:47 
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z                                                                                                    
                                                   31:36    33:04    33:16                                                                                                    
                                                    1:22     1:28     0:12                                                                                                    
    3      52 Olga Glebova                33:20    1(40)    2(41)    3(34)    4(36)    5(38)    6(57)    7(73)    8(53)    9(70)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(62)   14(63) 
            1 Team Russia 2                         4:17     6:14     7:48     9:40    11:58    14:38    17:20    18:31    19:46    22:52    24:08    25:44    27:54    30:24 
              0.0  BBBB                             4:17     1:57     1:34     1:52     2:18     2:40     2:42     1:11     1:15     3:06     1:16     1:36     2:10     2:30 
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z                                                                                                    
                                                   31:37    33:03    33:20                                                                                                    
                                                    1:13     1:26     0:17                                                                                                    
    4      68 Fiona Kirk                  33:21    1(40)    2(41)    3(34)    4(45)    5(46)    6(57)    7(73)    8(53)    9(70)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(59)   14(63) 
            1 Team Switzerland 1                    3:56     5:39     7:35     9:50    13:37    16:58    19:19    20:29    21:05    24:19    25:23    26:47    29:28    30:21 
              0.0  BCBA                             3:56     1:43     1:56     2:15     3:47     3:21     2:21     1:10     0:36     3:14     1:04     1:24     2:41     0:53 
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z                                                                                                    
                                                   31:37    33:06    33:21                                                                                                    
                                                    1:16     1:29     0:15                                                                                                    
    5      60 Zenia Hejlskov Mogensen     33:35    1(31)    2(60)    3(34)    4(38)    5(71)    6(57)    7(73)    8(53)    9(70)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(59)   14(63) 
            1 Team Denmark 2                        4:02     5:46     7:45    12:13    14:18    16:10    18:39    19:50    20:34    23:50    24:53    26:17    29:23    30:19 
              0.0  AABA                             4:02     1:44     1:59     4:28     2:05     1:52     2:29     1:11     0:44     3:16     1:03     1:24     3:06     0:56 
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z                                                                                                    
                                                   31:45    33:21    33:35                                                                                                    
                                                    1:26     1:36     0:14                                                                                                    
    6      59 Ida Bobach                  33:37    1(40)    2(41)    3(34)    4(36)    5(38)    6(57)    7(73)    8(74)    9(70)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(59)   14(63) 
            1 Team Denmark 1                        4:07     5:56     7:39     9:40    11:52    14:23    18:43    20:25    21:10    24:23    25:24    26:55    29:44    30:27 
              0.0  BBCA                             4:07     1:49     1:43     2:01     2:12     2:31     4:20     1:42     0:45     3:13     1:01     1:31     2:49     0:43 
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z                                                                                                    
                                                   31:49    33:24    33:37                                                                                                    
                                                    1:22     1:35     0:13                                                                                                    
    7      55 Brit Ingunn Nydal           34:45    1(52)    2(32)    3(34)    4(38)    5(71)    6(57)    7(73)    8(53)    9(70)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(59)   14(63) 
            1 Team Norway 1                         4:44     6:21     8:27    12:25    14:22    16:20    18:40    19:52    21:49    24:57    26:14    27:57    30:42    31:27 
              0.0  CABA                             4:44     1:37     2:06     3:58     1:57     1:58     2:20     1:12     1:57     3:08     1:17     1:43     2:45     0:45 
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z                                                                                                    
                                                   33:07    34:29    34:45                                                                                                    
                                                    1:40     1:22     0:16                                                                                                    
    8      74 Julia Bauer                 34:46    1(52)    2(32)    3(34)    4(36)    5(38)    6(57)    7(73)    8(74)    9(70)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(59)   14(63) 
            1 Team Austria 1                        4:50     6:19     8:24    10:34    12:56    16:12    18:46    20:28    21:15    24:34    25:42    27:09    30:19    31:12 
              0.0  CBCA                             4:50     1:29     2:05     2:10     2:22     3:16     2:34     1:42     0:47     3:19     1:08     1:27     3:10     0:53 
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z                                                                                                    
                                                   32:56    34:31    34:46                                                                                                    
                                                    1:44     1:35     0:15                                                                                                    
    9      53 Veronika Kortyleva          34:48    1(52)    2(32)    3(34)    4(45)    5(46)    6(57)    7(73)    8(74)    9(70)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(62)   14(63) 
            1 Team Russia 3                         4:43     6:23     8:22    11:02    13:32    16:26    19:16    20:34    21:26    24:54    26:17    27:52    30:12    31:35 
              0.0  CCCB                             4:43     1:40     1:59     2:40     2:30     2:54     2:50     1:18     0:52     3:28     1:23     1:35     2:20     1:23 
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z                                                                                                    
                                                   33:05    34:34    34:48                                                                                                    
                                                    1:30     1:29     0:14                                                                                                    
   10      54 Anastasia Potapenko         34:51    1(31)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(38)    6(57)    7(73)    8(74)    9(70)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(59)   14(63) 
            1 Team Russia 4                         3:53     5:40     7:58    10:17    12:47    16:13    19:10    20:37    21:25    24:59    26:13    27:52    30:46    31:33 
              0.0  ABCA                             3:53     1:47     2:18     2:19     2:30     3:26     2:57     1:27     0:48     3:34     1:14     1:39     2:54     0:47 
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z                                                                                                    
                                                   33:10    34:37    34:51                                                                                                    
                                                    1:37     1:27     0:14                                                                                                    
   11      56 Oda Wennemo                 34:53    1(31)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(38)    6(57)    7(73)    8(53)    9(70)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(62)   14(63) 
            1 Team Norway 2                         4:49     6:35     8:51    10:55    13:38    16:31    19:01    20:17    20:57    24:16    25:22    26:59    30:33    31:47 
              0.0  ABBB                             4:49     1:46     2:16     2:04     2:43     2:53     2:30     1:16     0:40     3:19     1:06     1:37     3:34     1:14 
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z                                                                                                    
                                                   33:15    34:39    34:53                                                                                                    
                                                    1:28     1:24     0:14                                                                                                    
   12      63 Jana Valesova               34:57    1(52)    2(32)    3(34)    4(38)    5(71)    6(57)    7(73)    8(74)    9(70)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(59)   14(63) 
            1 Team Czech Republic 2                 4:45     6:21     8:26    13:36    15:00    16:50    19:04    20:29    21:18    25:01    26:18    27:55    30:50    31:38 
              0.0  CACA                             4:45     1:36     2:05     5:10     1:24     1:50     2:14     1:25     0:49     3:43     1:17     1:37     2:55     0:48 
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z                                                                                                    
                                                   33:08    34:39    34:57                                                                                                    
                                                    1:30     1:31     0:18                                                                                                    
   13      57 Goril Ronning Sund          36:41    1(40)    2(41)    3(34)    4(38)    5(71)    6(57)    7(73)    8(53)    9(74)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(59)   14(63) 
            1 Team Norway 3                         5:21     7:01     8:45    13:24    15:01    16:53    19:03    20:20    23:08    26:25    27:53    29:13    32:16    33:07 
              0.0  BAAA                             5:21     1:40     1:44     4:39     1:37     1:52     2:10     1:17     2:48     3:17     1:28     1:20     3:03     0:51 
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z                                                                                                    
                                                   34:57    36:27    36:41                                                                                                    
                                                    1:50     1:30     0:14                                                                                                    
   14      70 Andrea Koch                 37:51    1(52)    2(32)    3(34)    4(36)    5(38)    6(57)    7(73)    8(53)    9(74)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(62)   14(63) 
            1 Team Switzerland 3                    5:29     7:00     8:57    11:09    13:43    19:21    21:46    22:55    23:32    27:30    28:39    30:17    32:31    34:23 
              0.0  CBAB                             5:29     1:31     1:57     2:12     2:34     5:38     2:25     1:09     0:37     3:58     1:09     1:38     2:14     1:52 
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z                                                                                                    
                                                   36:06    37:39    37:51                                                                                                    
                                                    1:43     1:33     0:12                                                                                                    
   15      64 Denisa Kosova               37:53    1(40)    2(41)    3(34)    4(45)    5(46)    6(57)    7(73)    8(74)    9(70)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(59)   14(63) 
            1 Team Czech Republic 3                 4:50     6:54     8:41    11:17    15:15    18:48    21:32    23:11    24:05    27:24    28:36    30:14    33:22    34:12 
              0.0  BCCA                             4:50     2:04     1:47     2:36     3:58     3:33     2:44     1:39     0:54     3:19     1:12     1:38     3:08     0:50 
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z                                                                                                    
                                                   35:48    37:38    37:53                                                                                                    
                                                    1:36     1:50     0:15                                                                                                    
   16      61 Astrid Ank Jørgensen        37:56    1(52)    2(32)    3(34)    4(45)    5(46)    6(57)    7(73)    8(53)    9(70)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(59)   14(63) 
            1 Team Denmark 3                        4:53     6:32     8:54    11:47    14:31    18:41    21:29    22:51    23:42    27:40    28:49    30:21    33:33    34:21 
              0.0  CCBA                             4:53     1:39     2:22     2:53     2:44     4:10     2:48     1:22     0:51     3:58     1:09     1:32     3:12     0:48 
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z                                                                                                    
                                                   36:08    37:44    37:56                                                                                                    
                                                    1:47     1:36     0:12                                                                                                    
   17      71 Alice Butt                  37:59    1(31)    2(60)    3(34)    4(45)    5(46)    6(57)    7(73)    8(53)    9(74)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(59)   14(63) 
            1 Team Great Britain 1                  4:18     6:17     8:31    11:56    15:26    19:19    21:50    23:17    23:42    27:45    28:51    30:18    33:40    34:34 
              0.0  ACAA                             4:18     1:59     2:14     3:25     3:30     3:53     2:31     1:27     0:25     4:03     1:06     1:27     3:22     0:54 
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z                                                                                                    
                                                   36:09    37:45    37:59                                                                                                    
                                                    1:35     1:36     0:14                                                                                                    
   18      72 Anwen Darlington            38:01    1(40)    2(41)    3(34)    4(38)    5(71)    6(57)    7(73)    8(53)    9(74)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(62)   14(63) 
            1 Team Great Britain 2                  4:56     6:52     8:49    13:19    15:12    18:19    21:14    22:44    23:20    27:27    28:33    30:12    32:37    34:15 
              0.0  BAAB                             4:56     1:56     1:57     4:30     1:53     3:07     2:55     1:30     0:36     4:07     1:06     1:39     2:25     1:38 
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z                                                                                                    
                                                   36:10    37:47    38:01                                                                                                    
                                                    1:55     1:37     0:14                                                                                                    
   19      65 Anna Biller                 38:10    1(52)    2(32)    3(34)    4(45)    5(46)    6(57)    7(73)    8(53)    9(74)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(62)   14(63) 
            1 Team Germany 1                        5:06     6:36     8:40    11:44    14:40    19:12    21:52    23:23    23:48    27:38    28:46    30:20    33:03    34:44 
              0.0  CCAB                             5:06     1:30     2:04     3:04     2:56     4:32     2:40     1:31     0:25     3:50     1:08     1:34     2:43     1:41 
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z                                                                                                    
                                                   36:19    37:56    38:10                                                                                                    
                                                    1:35     1:37     0:14                                                                                                    
   20      69 Brigitta Mathys             40:53    1(31)    2(60)    3(34)    4(45)    5(46)    6(57)    7(73)    8(74)    9(70)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(59)   14(63) 
            1 Team Switzerland 2                    3:56     5:35     7:38     9:57    14:54    19:00    23:03    24:39    27:05    30:38    31:44    33:08    36:35    37:43 
              0.0  ACCA                             3:56     1:39     2:03     2:19     4:57     4:06     4:03     1:36     2:26     3:33     1:06     1:24     3:27     1:08 
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z                                                                                                    
                                                   39:08    40:38    40:53                                                                                                    
                                                    1:25     1:30     0:15                                                                                                    
   21      66 Karoline Röhnert            41:28    1(31)    2(60)    3(34)    4(38)    5(71)    6(57)    7(73)    8(53)    9(70)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(62)   14(63) 
            1 Team Germany 2                        5:01     6:57     9:23    14:26    16:14    19:15    21:44    23:24    26:54    30:30    31:42    33:12    36:06    37:50 
              0.0  AABB                             5:01     1:56     2:26     5:03     1:48     3:01     2:29     1:40     3:30     3:36     1:12     1:30     2:54     1:44 
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z                                                                                                    
                                                   39:25    41:13    41:28                                                                                                    
                                                    1:35     1:48     0:15                                                                                                    
   22      75 Ulla Mayrhofer              42:48    1(40)    2(41)    3(34)    4(38)    5(71)    6(57)    7(73)    8(53)    9(70)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(59)   14(63) 
            1 Team Austria 2                        5:50     8:02    10:31    16:04    17:59    20:12    23:15    24:52    26:36    30:27    31:41    33:19    37:31    38:32 
              0.0  BABA                             5:50     2:12     2:29     5:33     1:55     2:13     3:03     1:37     1:44     3:51     1:14     1:38     4:12     1:01 
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z                                                                                                    
                                                   40:17    42:34    42:48                                                                                                    
                                                    1:45     2:17     0:14                                                                                                    
   23      67 Annkathrin Greiner          50:32    1(40)    2(41)    3(34)    4(36)    5(38)    6(57)    7(73)    8(53)    9(70)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(59)   14(63) 
            1 Team Germany 3                        5:49     8:11    10:46    14:04    17:14    21:29    26:57    29:00    31:14    37:00    38:42    40:55    44:43    45:54 
              0.0  BBBA                             5:49     2:22     2:35     3:18     3:10     4:15     5:28     2:03     2:14     5:46     1:42     2:13     3:48     1:11 
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z                                                                                                    
                                                   48:03    50:16    50:32                                                                                                    
                                                    2:09     2:13     0:16                                                                                                    
   24      76 Iva Stambuk                 58:38    1(40)    2(41)    3(34)    4(38)    5(71)    6(57)    7(73)    8(74)    9(70)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(59)   14(63) 
            1 Team Croatia 1                        6:30     8:46    11:29    17:02    25:00    27:20    31:17    36:42    37:45    43:03    46:49    48:54    52:52    54:05 
              0.0  BACA                             6:30     2:16     2:43     5:33     7:58     2:20     3:57     5:25     1:03     5:18     3:46     2:05     3:58     1:13 
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z                                                                                                    
                                                   56:16    58:20    58:38                                                                                                    
                                                    2:11     2:04     0:18                                                                                                    



Women  (24)                      Strecke  2              

    1      68 Isabelle Feer               32:34    1(31)    2(60)    3(34)    4(38)    5(71)    6(57)    7(73)    8(53)    9(74)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(62)   14(63) 
            2 Team Switzerland 1                    4:05     5:50     7:57    12:00    13:29    15:03    17:21    18:39    19:10    22:41    24:09    25:35    27:49    29:19 
              0.0  AAAB                             4:05     1:45     2:07     4:03     1:29     1:34     2:18     1:18     0:31     3:31     1:28     1:26     2:14     1:30 
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z                                                                                                    
                                                   30:41    32:20    32:34                                                                                                    
                                                    1:22     1:39     0:14                                                                                                    
    2      63 Lenka Mechlova              33:13    1(31)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(38)    6(57)    7(73)    8(53)    9(74)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(62)   14(63) 
            2 Team Czech Republic 2                 4:31     6:26     8:34    10:41    13:07    15:38    17:56    19:20    20:21    23:54    24:53    26:15    28:30    29:59 
              0.0  ABAB                             4:31     1:55     2:08     2:07     2:26     2:31     2:18     1:24     1:01     3:33     0:59     1:22     2:15     1:29 
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z                                                                                                    
                                                   31:29    32:59    33:13                                                                                                    
                                                    1:30     1:30     0:14                                                                                                    
    3      55 Linn Hokholt                33:29    1(40)    2(41)    3(34)    4(45)    5(46)    6(57)    7(73)    8(53)    9(74)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(62)   14(63) 
            2 Team Norway 1                         4:42     6:27     8:26    10:52    13:08    15:49    18:07    19:23    20:22    23:54    25:01    26:25    28:38    30:10 
              0.0  BCAB                             4:42     1:45     1:59     2:26     2:16     2:41     2:18     1:16     0:59     3:32     1:07     1:24     2:13     1:32 
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z                                                                                                    
                                                   31:45    33:13    33:29                                                                                                    
                                                    1:35     1:28     0:16                                                                                                    
    4      60 Stine Bagger Hagner         34:19    1(40)    2(41)    3(34)    4(36)    5(38)    6(57)    7(73)    8(53)    9(74)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(62)   14(63) 
            2 Team Denmark 2                        5:32     7:28     9:28    11:39    14:09    17:00    19:27    20:46    21:28    25:06    26:09    27:29    29:33    31:06 
              0.0  BBAB                             5:32     1:56     2:00     2:11     2:30     2:51     2:27     1:19     0:42     3:38     1:03     1:20     2:04     1:33 
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z                                                                                                    
                                                   32:43    34:06    34:19                                                                                                    
                                                    1:37     1:23     0:13                                                                                                    
    4      69 Sophie Tritschler           34:19    1(40)    2(41)    3(34)    4(38)    5(71)    6(57)    7(73)    8(53)    9(70)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(62)   14(63) 
            2 Team Switzerland 2                    4:44     6:33     8:20    12:55    14:22    15:56    18:59    20:18    21:07    24:16    25:32    27:10    29:22    30:51 
              0.0  BABB                             4:44     1:49     1:47     4:35     1:27     1:34     3:03     1:19     0:49     3:09     1:16     1:38     2:12     1:29 
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z                                                                                                    
                                                   32:33    34:05    34:19                                                                                                    
                                                    1:42     1:32     0:14                                                                                                    
    6      59 Signe Klinting              34:27    1(31)    2(60)    3(34)    4(45)    5(46)    6(57)    7(73)    8(53)    9(74)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(62)   14(63) 
            2 Team Denmark 1                        4:38     6:30     9:00    11:47    14:23    16:51    19:14    20:30    21:22    25:00    26:08    27:31    29:52    31:20 
              0.0  ACAB                             4:38     1:52     2:30     2:47     2:36     2:28     2:23     1:16     0:52     3:38     1:08     1:23     2:21     1:28 
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z                                                                                                    
                                                   32:42    34:11    34:27                                                                                                    
                                                    1:22     1:29     0:16                                                                                                    
    7      51 Karina Fershalova           35:02    1(52)    2(32)    3(34)    4(36)    5(38)    6(57)    7(73)    8(53)    9(70)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(62)   14(63) 
            2 Team Russia 1                         5:06     6:46     8:53    10:55    13:28    16:18    19:31    21:00    21:41    25:19    26:23    27:46    30:09    31:43 
              0.0  CBBB                             5:06     1:40     2:07     2:02     2:33     2:50     3:13     1:29     0:41     3:38     1:04     1:23     2:23     1:34 
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z                                                                                                    
                                                   33:21    34:48    35:02                                                                                                    
                                                    1:38     1:27     0:14                                                                                                    
    8      62 Vendula Horcickova          35:23    1(52)    2(32)    3(34)    4(38)    5(71)    6(57)    7(73)    8(74)    9(70)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(62)   14(63) 
            2 Team Czech Republic 1                 5:09     6:43     9:06    13:11    14:52    16:25    18:46    20:00    21:58    25:25    26:35    28:07    30:20    31:51 
              0.0  CACB                             5:09     1:34     2:23     4:05     1:41     1:33     2:21     1:14     1:58     3:27     1:10     1:32     2:13     1:31 
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z                                                                                                    
                                                   33:18    35:10    35:23                                                                                                    
                                                    1:27     1:52     0:13                                                                                                    
    9      56 Silje Uhlen Mauseth         36:08    1(40)    2(41)    3(34)    4(45)    5(46)    6(57)    7(73)    8(53)    9(74)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(59)   14(63) 
            2 Team Norway 2                         5:00     7:02     8:55    11:52    14:53    17:13    19:59    21:23    22:01    26:08    27:19    28:47    31:58    32:53 
              0.0  BCAA                             5:00     2:02     1:53     2:57     3:01     2:20     2:46     1:24     0:38     4:07     1:11     1:28     3:11     0:55 
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z                                                                                                    
                                                   34:19    35:54    36:08                                                                                                    
                                                    1:26     1:35     0:14                                                                                                    
   10      54 Dina Ibragimova             36:12    1(40)    2(41)    3(34)    4(45)    5(46)    6(57)    7(73)    8(53)    9(70)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(62)   14(63) 
            2 Team Russia 4                         4:23     6:34     8:28    10:49    13:20    17:29    20:13    21:30    22:55    26:27    27:37    28:55    31:01    33:03 
              0.0  BCBB                             4:23     2:11     1:54     2:21     2:31     4:09     2:44     1:17     1:25     3:32     1:10     1:18     2:06     2:02 
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z                                                                                                    
                                                   34:25    35:57    36:12                                                                                                    
                                                    1:22     1:32     0:15                                                                                                    
   11      53 Olga Khoroshilova           36:16    1(40)    2(41)    3(34)    4(36)    5(38)    6(57)    7(73)    8(53)    9(74)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(59)   14(63) 
            2 Team Russia 3                         4:30     6:36     8:27    10:33    13:15    17:33    20:17    21:35    22:15    26:07    27:26    28:55    31:56    32:55 
              0.0  BBAA                             4:30     2:06     1:51     2:06     2:42     4:18     2:44     1:18     0:40     3:52     1:19     1:29     3:01     0:59 
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z                                                                                                    
                                                   34:26    36:02    36:16                                                                                                    
                                                    1:31     1:36     0:14                                                                                                    
   12      64 Madla Svobodna              36:23    1(31)    2(60)    3(34)    4(38)    5(71)    6(57)    7(73)    8(53)    9(74)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(62)   14(63) 
            2 Team Czech Republic 3                 4:21     6:12     8:40    13:14    14:52    16:41    19:43    21:08    21:44    25:44    26:58    28:44    30:55    32:32 
              0.0  AAAB                             4:21     1:51     2:28     4:34     1:38     1:49     3:02     1:25     0:36     4:00     1:14     1:46     2:11     1:37 
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z                                                                                                    
                                                   34:17    36:08    36:23                                                                                                    
                                                    1:45     1:51     0:15                                                                                                    
   13      52 Ekaterina Brovina           36:31    1(52)    2(32)    3(34)    4(45)    5(46)    6(57)    7(73)    8(53)    9(74)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(59)   14(63) 
            2 Team Russia 2                         4:59     6:45     8:54    11:41    14:15    16:22    19:24    20:55    21:45    25:28    26:32    27:59    31:55    32:53 
              0.0  CCAA                             4:59     1:46     2:09     2:47     2:34     2:07     3:02     1:31     0:50     3:43     1:04     1:27     3:56     0:58 
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z                                                                                                    
                                                   34:23    36:18    36:31                                                                                                    
                                                    1:30     1:55     0:13                                                                                                    
   14      74 Laura Ramstein              37:13    1(31)    2(60)    3(34)    4(45)    5(46)    6(57)    7(73)    8(53)    9(70)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(62)   14(63) 
            2 Team Austria 1                        4:50     6:44     9:12    12:03    14:52    17:03    20:20    21:44    22:42    26:36    27:51    29:24    31:53    33:30 
              0.0  ACBB                             4:50     1:54     2:28     2:51     2:49     2:11     3:17     1:24     0:58     3:54     1:15     1:33     2:29     1:37 
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z                                                                                                    
                                                   34:58    37:00    37:13                                                                                                    
                                                    1:28     2:02     0:13                                                                                                    
   15      61 Ita Klingenberg             37:14    1(40)    2(41)    3(34)    4(36)    5(38)    6(57)    7(73)    8(74)    9(70)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(62)   14(63) 
            2 Team Denmark 3                        4:44     6:43     8:45    10:46    13:55    17:00    19:53    21:23    24:16    27:33    28:40    30:00    32:24    33:47 
              0.0  BBCB                             4:44     1:59     2:02     2:01     3:09     3:05     2:53     1:30     2:53     3:17     1:07     1:20     2:24     1:23 
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z                                                                                                    
                                                   35:26    37:01    37:14                                                                                                    
                                                    1:39     1:35     0:13                                                                                                    
   16      71 Hazel Wright                38:02    1(40)    2(41)    3(34)    4(38)    5(71)    6(57)    7(73)    8(74)    9(70)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(62)   14(63) 
            2 Team Great Britain 1                  6:32     8:32    10:28    14:59    16:41    18:30    21:50    23:27    24:25    27:38    28:55    30:21    32:37    34:11 
              0.0  BACB                             6:32     2:00     1:56     4:31     1:42     1:49     3:20     1:37     0:58     3:13     1:17     1:26     2:16     1:34 
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z               *31                                                                                  
                                                   36:06    37:49    38:02              5:11                                                                                  
                                                    1:55     1:43     0:13                                                                                                    
   17      72 Mairead Rocke               38:09    1(52)    2(32)    3(34)    4(36)    5(38)    6(57)    7(73)    8(53)    9(70)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(59)   14(63) 
            2 Team Great Britain 2                  6:00     7:53    10:25    12:44    15:05    18:25    21:57    23:24    24:10    27:26    28:40    30:06    33:39    34:27 
              0.0  CBBA                             6:00     1:53     2:32     2:19     2:21     3:20     3:32     1:27     0:46     3:16     1:14     1:26     3:33     0:48 
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z                                                                                                    
                                                   36:21    37:55    38:09                                                                                                    
                                                    1:54     1:34     0:14                                                                                                    
   18      57 Ida Tiltnes                 40:47    1(52)    2(32)    3(34)    4(36)    5(38)    6(57)    7(73)    8(74)    9(70)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(62)   14(63) 
            2 Team Norway 3                         5:37     7:16     9:58    12:06    14:56    18:00    21:17    22:49    26:03    29:35    31:02    32:43    35:05    36:44 
              0.0  CBCB                             5:37     1:39     2:42     2:08     2:50     3:04     3:17     1:32     3:14     3:32     1:27     1:41     2:22     1:39 
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z                                                                                                    
                                                   38:47    40:31    40:47                                                                                                    
                                                    2:03     1:44     0:16                                                                                                    
   19      66 Susen Lösch                 42:53    1(52)    2(32)    3(34)    4(45)    5(46)    6(57)    7(73)    8(74)    9(70)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(59)   14(63) 
            2 Team Germany 2                        5:28     7:38    10:32    13:32    16:42    21:30    25:56    27:31    28:34    32:16    33:40    35:17    38:23    39:17 
              0.0  CCCA                             5:28     2:10     2:54     3:00     3:10     4:48     4:26     1:35     1:03     3:42     1:24     1:37     3:06     0:54 
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z                                                                                                    
                                                   41:02    42:40    42:53                                                                                                    
                                                    1:45     1:38     0:13                                                                                                    
   20      70 Esther Mühletaler           44:13    1(31)    2(60)    3(34)    4(45)    5(46)    6(57)    7(73)    8(53)    9(70)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(59)   14(63) 
            2 Team Switzerland 3                    4:45     7:00     9:52    13:03    18:58    21:40    25:36    27:08    28:01    32:07    33:43    35:33    38:55    39:55 
              0.0  ACBA                             4:45     2:15     2:52     3:11     5:55     2:42     3:56     1:32     0:53     4:06     1:36     1:50     3:22     1:00 
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z                                                                                                    
                                                   41:46    44:00    44:13                                                                                                    
                                                    1:51     2:14     0:13                                                                                                    
   21      65 Marie Winkler               47:06    1(31)    2(60)    3(34)    4(38)    5(71)    6(57)    7(73)    8(74)    9(70)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(59)   14(63) 
            2 Team Germany 1                        4:58     6:49     9:16    16:14    17:53    19:24    22:01    25:26    27:29    35:41    37:00    38:34    42:07    43:02 
              0.0  AACA                             4:58     1:51     2:27     6:58     1:39     1:31     2:37     3:25     2:03     8:12     1:19     1:34     3:33     0:55 
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z               *75                                                                                  
                                                   45:07    46:50    47:06             14:18                                                                                  
                                                    2:05     1:43     0:16                                                                                                    
   22      67 Marie Fuchs                 50:45    1(52)    2(32)    3(34)    4(38)    5(71)    6(57)    7(73)    8(74)    9(70)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(62)   14(63) 
            2 Team Germany 3                        7:21     9:26    12:36    18:44    20:56    23:18    27:09    29:08    30:35    35:05    37:01    38:59    41:53    46:33 
              0.0  CACB                             7:21     2:05     3:10     6:08     2:12     2:22     3:51     1:59     1:27     4:30     1:56     1:58     2:54     4:40 
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z                                                                                                    
                                                   48:29    50:32    50:45                                                                                                    
                                                    1:56     2:03     0:13                                                                                                    
   23      76 Mihaela Kocila            1:18:28    1(52)    2(32)    3(34)    4(45)    5(46)    6(57)    7(73)    8(53)    9(70)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(62)   14(63) 
            2 Team Croatia 1                        9:03    12:26    16:39    21:08    39:28    42:48    48:18    51:32    52:41  1:02:23  1:04:43  1:07:12  1:10:34  1:12:51 
              0.0  CCBB                             9:03     3:23     4:13     4:29    18:20     3:20     5:30     3:14     1:09     9:42     2:20     2:29     3:22     2:17 
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z                                                                                                    
                                                 1:15:06  1:18:10  1:18:28                                                                                                    
                                                    2:15     3:04     0:18                                                                                                    
           75 Marlene Habenicht          Fehlst    1(31)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(38)    6(57)    7(73)    8(74)    9(70)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(62)   14(63) 
            2 Team Austria 2                        5:50     7:57    12:06    14:56    17:54    -----    27:49    29:50    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
              0.0  ABCB                             5:50     2:07     4:09     2:50     2:58              9:55     2:01                                                       
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z                                                                                                    
                                                   -----    -----                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                              



Women  (23)                      Strecke  3              

    1      59 Emma Klingenberg            31:59    1(52)    2(32)    3(34)    4(38)    5(71)    6(57)    7(73)    8(53)    9(70)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(62)   14(63) 
            3 Team Denmark 1                        4:20     5:44     7:26    11:03    12:25    14:05    16:44    18:00    18:56    22:00    23:28    24:54    26:59    28:20 
              0.0  CABC                             4:20     1:24     1:42     3:37     1:22     1:40     2:39     1:16     0:56     3:04     1:28     1:26     2:05     1:21 
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z                                                                                                    
                                                   30:12    31:42    31:59                                                                                                    
                                                    1:52     1:30     0:17                                                                                                    
    2      62 Jana Knapova                34:33    1(40)    2(41)    3(34)    4(45)    5(46)    6(57)    7(73)    8(53)    9(74)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(62)   14(63) 
            3 Team Czech Republic 1                 5:02     6:46     8:29    10:55    13:25    16:14    19:31    20:44    21:18    24:41    25:45    27:12    29:19    31:06 
              0.0  BCAC                             5:02     1:44     1:43     2:26     2:30     2:49     3:17     1:13     0:34     3:23     1:04     1:27     2:07     1:47 
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z                                                                                                    
                                                   32:45    34:16    34:33                                                                                                    
                                                    1:39     1:31     0:17                                                                                                    
    3      68 Julia Gross                 34:34    1(52)    2(32)    3(34)    4(36)    5(38)    6(57)    7(73)    8(74)    9(70)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(62)   14(63) 
            3 Team Switzerland 1                    4:58     6:38     8:47    10:49    13:01    15:27    18:38    20:41    22:16    25:17    26:29    27:56    30:04    31:29 
              0.0  CBCC                             4:58     1:40     2:09     2:02     2:12     2:26     3:11     2:03     1:35     3:01     1:12     1:27     2:08     1:25 
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z                                                                                                    
                                                   32:49    34:20    34:34                                                                                                    
                                                    1:20     1:31     0:14                                                                                                    
    4      69 Sarina Jenzer               34:49    1(52)    2(32)    3(34)    4(36)    5(38)    6(57)    7(73)    8(53)    9(74)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(62)   14(63) 
            3 Team Switzerland 2                    4:50     7:21     9:15    11:29    13:41    15:56    19:45    21:00    21:31    24:43    26:14    27:40    30:12    31:37 
              0.0  CBAC                             4:50     2:31     1:54     2:14     2:12     2:15     3:49     1:15     0:31     3:12     1:31     1:26     2:32     1:25 
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z                                                                                                    
                                                   33:08    34:36    34:49                                                                                                    
                                                    1:31     1:28     0:13                                                                                                    
    5      70 Franziska Dörig             35:08    1(40)    2(41)    3(34)    4(38)    5(71)    6(57)    7(73)    8(74)    9(70)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(62)   14(63) 
            3 Team Switzerland 3                    4:24     6:13     8:03    12:07    13:33    15:09    18:23    19:46    21:49    24:39    26:42    28:08    30:32    31:59 
              0.0  BACC                             4:24     1:49     1:50     4:04     1:26     1:36     3:14     1:23     2:03     2:50     2:03     1:26     2:24     1:27 
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z                                                                                                    
                                                   33:31    34:54    35:08                                                                                                    
                                                    1:32     1:23     0:14                                                                                                    
    6      56 Maren Haverstad             36:39    1(52)    2(32)    3(34)    4(38)    5(71)    6(57)    7(73)    8(74)    9(70)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(62)   14(63) 
            3 Team Norway 2                         5:00     6:32     8:36    12:56    14:26    17:44    20:03    21:21    23:42    26:50    27:59    29:26    31:44    33:15 
              0.0  CACC                             5:00     1:32     2:04     4:20     1:30     3:18     2:19     1:18     2:21     3:08     1:09     1:27     2:18     1:31 
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z                                                                                                    
                                                   34:56    36:26    36:39                                                                                                    
                                                    1:41     1:30     0:13                                                                                                    
    7      54 Natalia Chepaeva            36:42    1(52)    2(32)    3(34)    4(38)    5(71)    6(57)    7(73)    8(53)    9(74)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(62)   14(63) 
            3 Team Russia 4                         5:08     6:38     8:35    12:59    14:34    17:37    20:00    21:24    22:06    25:32    27:59    29:27    31:50    33:18 
              0.0  CAAC                             5:08     1:30     1:57     4:24     1:35     3:03     2:23     1:24     0:42     3:26     2:27     1:28     2:23     1:28 
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z                                                                                                    
                                                   35:01    36:28    36:42                                                                                                    
                                                    1:43     1:27     0:14                                                                                                    
    8      57 Anette Baklid               37:52    1(31)    2(60)    3(34)    4(45)    5(46)    6(57)    7(73)    8(53)    9(70)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(62)   14(63) 
            3 Team Norway 3                         5:08     7:11     9:45    12:37    15:46    18:07    21:14    23:01    23:59    27:39    29:05    30:39    33:03    34:34 
              0.0  ACBC                             5:08     2:03     2:34     2:52     3:09     2:21     3:07     1:47     0:58     3:40     1:26     1:34     2:24     1:31 
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z                                                                                                    
                                                   36:09    37:40    37:52                                                                                                    
                                                    1:35     1:31     0:12                                                                                                    
    9      53 Elizaveta Davydova          38:00    1(31)    2(60)    3(34)    4(38)    5(71)    6(57)    7(73)    8(53)    9(70)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(62)   14(63) 
            3 Team Russia 3                         4:34     6:31     8:55    13:09    14:44    17:40    20:08    21:29    24:00    27:20    28:58    30:37    32:56    34:30 
              0.0  AABC                             4:34     1:57     2:24     4:14     1:35     2:56     2:28     1:21     2:31     3:20     1:38     1:39     2:19     1:34 
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z                                                                                                    
                                                   35:59    37:44    38:00                                                                                                    
                                                    1:29     1:45     0:16                                                                                                    
   10      66 Josephine Greiner           38:13    1(40)    2(41)    3(34)    4(36)    5(38)    6(57)    7(73)    8(53)    9(74)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(62)   14(63) 
            3 Team Germany 2                        4:54     6:50     8:48    11:08    13:59    16:48    20:07    21:39    23:15    27:18    28:27    29:56    32:35    34:18 
              0.0  BBAC                             4:54     1:56     1:58     2:20     2:51     2:49     3:19     1:32     1:36     4:03     1:09     1:29     2:39     1:43 
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z                                                                                                    
                                                   36:19    37:59    38:13                                                                                                    
                                                    2:01     1:40     0:14                                                                                                    
   11      55 Ingjerd Myhre               39:10    1(31)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(38)    6(57)    7(73)    8(74)    9(70)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(62)   14(63) 
            3 Team Norway 1                         4:09     6:00     8:17    13:35    15:45    20:33    22:52    25:17    26:40    29:45    30:53    32:13    34:12    35:55 
              0.0  ABCC                             4:09     1:51     2:17     5:18     2:10     4:48     2:19     2:25     1:23     3:05     1:08     1:20     1:59     1:43 
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z                                                                                                    
                                                   37:40    38:57    39:10                                                                                                    
                                                    1:45     1:17     0:13                                                                                                    
   12      51 Anastasia Tikhonova         39:12    1(40)    2(41)    3(34)    4(45)    5(46)    6(57)    7(73)    8(74)    9(70)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(62)   14(63) 
            3 Team Russia 1                         4:20     6:04     7:49    11:00    15:05    20:31    22:40    23:58    26:39    29:49    30:54    32:11    34:26    35:53 
              0.0  BCCC                             4:20     1:44     1:45     3:11     4:05     5:26     2:09     1:18     2:41     3:10     1:05     1:17     2:15     1:27 
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z                                                                                                    
                                                   37:37    38:58    39:12                                                                                                    
                                                    1:44     1:21     0:14                                                                                                    
   13      61 Nanna Dybdal Abrahamsen     39:39    1(31)    2(60)    3(34)    4(38)    5(71)    6(57)    7(73)    8(53)    9(74)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(62)   14(63) 
            3 Team Denmark 3                        4:08     6:10     8:55    13:12    15:16    17:02    19:33    21:06    21:36    28:44    30:02    31:35    34:00    35:35 
              0.0  AAAC                             4:08     2:02     2:45     4:17     2:04     1:46     2:31     1:33     0:30     7:08     1:18     1:33     2:25     1:35 
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z                                                                                                    
                                                   37:44    39:27    39:39                                                                                                    
                                                    2:09     1:43     0:12                                                                                                    
   14      74 Anja Arbter                 39:45    1(40)    2(41)    3(34)    4(38)    5(71)    6(57)    7(73)    8(53)    9(74)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(62)   14(63) 
            3 Team Austria 1                        5:44     7:46     9:48    16:16    18:14    20:00    22:43    24:21    24:50    28:53    30:09    31:45    34:16    36:01 
              0.0  BAAC                             5:44     2:02     2:02     6:28     1:58     1:46     2:43     1:38     0:29     4:03     1:16     1:36     2:31     1:45 
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z                                                                                                    
                                                   37:52    39:33    39:45                                                                                                    
                                                    1:51     1:41     0:12                                                                                                    
   15      63 Adela Indrakova             40:01    1(40)    2(41)    3(34)    4(45)    5(46)    6(57)    7(73)    8(53)    9(70)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(62)   14(63) 
            3 Team Czech Republic 2                 5:20     7:10     9:39    12:23    15:04    20:53    23:13    24:36    26:45    29:54    31:00    32:22    34:56    36:29 
              0.0  BCBC                             5:20     1:50     2:29     2:44     2:41     5:49     2:20     1:23     2:09     3:09     1:06     1:22     2:34     1:33 
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z                                                                                                    
                                                   38:09    39:46    40:01                                                                                                    
                                                    1:40     1:37     0:15                                                                                                    
   16      52 Alena Kapitonova            40:16    1(31)    2(60)    3(34)    4(38)    5(71)    6(57)    7(73)    8(74)    9(70)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(62)   14(63) 
            3 Team Russia 2                         5:04     7:16     9:53    14:46    16:36    18:57    21:23    23:37    25:25    28:50    30:15    31:56    34:28    36:43 
              0.0  AACC                             5:04     2:12     2:37     4:53     1:50     2:21     2:26     2:14     1:48     3:25     1:25     1:41     2:32     2:15 
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z                                                                                                    
                                                   38:18    39:58    40:16                                                                                                    
                                                    1:35     1:40     0:18                                                                                                    
   17      65 Johanna Schmidt             40:33    1(40)    2(41)    3(34)    4(36)    5(38)    6(57)    7(73)    8(53)    9(70)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(62)   14(63) 
            3 Team Germany 1                        5:09     7:09     9:42    11:55    14:47    20:24    23:28    24:58    25:47    29:27    30:58    32:34    35:08    36:41 
              0.0  BBBC                             5:09     2:00     2:33     2:13     2:52     5:37     3:04     1:30     0:49     3:40     1:31     1:36     2:34     1:33 
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z                                                                                                    
                                                   38:25    40:18    40:33                                                                                                    
                                                    1:44     1:53     0:15                                                                                                    
   18      60 Marie Hauerslev             40:50    1(52)    2(32)    3(34)    4(45)    5(46)    6(57)    7(73)    8(74)    9(70)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(62)   14(63) 
            3 Team Denmark 2                        4:52     6:16     8:06    11:32    14:22    21:34    25:33    26:57    28:01    31:13    32:17    33:44    36:09    37:30 
              0.0  CCCC                             4:52     1:24     1:50     3:26     2:50     7:12     3:59     1:24     1:04     3:12     1:04     1:27     2:25     1:21 
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z                                                                                                    
                                                   38:59    40:35    40:50                                                                                                    
                                                    1:29     1:36     0:15                                                                                                    
   19      64 Adela Jakobova              41:08    1(52)    2(32)    3(34)    4(36)    5(38)    6(57)    7(73)    8(53)    9(70)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(62)   14(63) 
            3 Team Czech Republic 3                 5:30     7:10     9:15    11:25    13:50    17:51    20:21    21:51    27:49    31:14    32:22    33:52    36:10    37:44 
              0.0  CBBC                             5:30     1:40     2:05     2:10     2:25     4:01     2:30     1:30     5:58     3:25     1:08     1:30     2:18     1:34 
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z                                                                                                    
                                                   39:23    40:53    41:08                                                                                                    
                                                    1:39     1:30     0:15                                                                                                    
   20      71 Julia Blomquist             41:23    1(52)    2(32)    3(34)    4(36)    5(38)    6(57)    7(73)    8(53)    9(70)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(62)   14(63) 
            3 Team Great Britain 1                  7:48     9:39    11:48    14:01    19:17    22:53    25:58    27:24    28:10    31:34    32:50    34:20    36:42    38:10 
              0.0  CBBC                             7:48     1:51     2:09     2:13     5:16     3:36     3:05     1:26     0:46     3:24     1:16     1:30     2:22     1:28 
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z                                                                                                    
                                                   39:33    41:10    41:23                                                                                                    
                                                    1:23     1:37     0:13                                                                                                    
   21      72 Rebecca Harding             41:59    1(31)    2(60)    3(34)    4(45)    5(46)    6(57)    7(73)    8(74)    9(70)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(62)   14(63) 
            3 Team Great Britain 2                  4:44     6:57     9:35    12:57    15:51    18:41    23:20    27:14    28:14    31:33    32:47    34:17    36:38    38:18 
              0.0  ACCC                             4:44     2:13     2:38     3:22     2:54     2:50     4:39     3:54     1:00     3:19     1:14     1:30     2:21     1:40 
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z                                                                                                    
                                                   40:05    41:44    41:59                                                                                                    
                                                    1:47     1:39     0:15                                                                                                    
   22      67 Anna Reinhardt              53:14    1(31)    2(60)    3(34)    4(45)    5(46)    6(57)    7(73)    8(53)    9(74)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(62)   14(63) 
            3 Team Germany 3                        5:30     7:46    10:32    14:11    17:50    24:45    28:51    30:30    31:01    39:39    41:13    43:04    46:33    49:17 
              0.0  ACAC                             5:30     2:16     2:46     3:39     3:39     6:55     4:06     1:39     0:31     8:38     1:34     1:51     3:29     2:44 
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z                                                                                                    
                                                   50:56    53:01    53:14                                                                                                    
                                                    1:39     2:05     0:13                                                                                                    
   23      76 Barbara Petranovic        1:06:15    1(31)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(38)    6(57)    7(73)    8(53)    9(74)   10(50)   11(76)   12(58)   13(62)   14(63) 
            3 Team Croatia 1                        6:55    10:15    17:29    21:12    25:32    39:10    44:33    46:28    47:12    51:23    53:45    56:21    59:22  1:01:30 
              0.0  ABAC                             6:55     3:20     7:14     3:43     4:20    13:38     5:23     1:55     0:44     4:11     2:22     2:36     3:01     2:08 
                                                  15(64)  16(100)        Z                                                                                                    
                                                 1:03:53  1:06:00  1:06:15                                                                                                    
                                                    2:23     2:07     0:15