JEC 2009 RelaySa 24.10.2009 22:06
Meldungenerzeugt von OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Nr   Stnr Verein                        Bez             Start 
            Lnr Name                         Jg    Chip 


1   Men            

    1      1 Team Austria 1                                      
              1 Erik Nilsson-Simkovics       89  890502 
              2 Helmut Gremmel               90  504060 
              3 Robert Merl                  91  770007 

    2      2 Team Austria 2                                      
              1 Simon Arbter                 91  910725 
              2 Dominik Grünberger           91  910207 
              3 Henrik Sulz                  90  887838 

    3      3 Team Austria 3                                      
              1 Christian Pfeifer            89  320253 
              2 Joachim Bosina               89  895093 
              3 Tobias Guggenberger          89  246555 

    4      4 Team Austria 4                                      
              1 Lukas Scharnagl              92  920607 
              2 Manuel Gassner               92  558855 
              3 Thomas Hackl                 92  218860 

    5      5 Team Norway 1                                       
              1 Jo Forseth Indgaard          91  776677 
              2 Hakon Westergard             91  243807 
              3 Eskil Kinneberg              92  997959 

    6      6 Team Norway 2                                       
              1 Vetle Ruud Braathen          90  997966 
              2 Torgeir Norbech              89  997946 
              3 Ulf Forseth Indgaard         89  890211 

    7      7 Team Norway 3                                       
              1 Martin Vister                91  997958 
              2 Jonas Juveli                 89  886520 
              3 Mathias Bjugan               90  900130 

    8      8 Team Norway 4                                       
              1 Ivar Lundanes                91  671991 
              2 Yngve Skogstad               91  997957 
              3 Gaute Hallan Steiwer         90  239794 

    9      9 Team Russia 1                                       
              1 Alexander Dulatov            92 1006892 
              2 Igor Popov                   92 1001495 
              3 Andrey Kozyrev               93 2300586 

   10     10 Team Russia 2                                       
              1 Maxim Ostropika              92 1301121 
              2 Alexander Makeychik          94 1302204 
              3 Dimitry Maslovskiy           91  888000 

   11     11 Team Russia 3                                       
              1 Mikhail Perelygin            90 1007984 
              2 Sergey Shorokhov             89  666025 
              3 Dmitriy Ryapolov             90  777001 

   12     12 Team Russia 4                                       
              1 Rafis Garipov                89 1301289 
              2 Dmitry Naumov                   1001497 
              3 Ivan Volkov                  94 1301035 

   13     13 Team Czech Republic 1                               
              1 Jan Petrzela                 92  515402 
              2 Pavel Kubat                  91  553441 
              3 Milos Nykodym                90  515163 

   14     14 Team Czech Republic 2                               
              1 Filip Hadac                  93  887157 
              2 Ondrej Kantor                91  920676 
              3 Daniel Wolf                  91  515499 

   15     15 Team Czech Republic 3                               
              1 Matej Kamenicky              90  551990 
              2 Pavel Prochazka              90  515113 
              3 David Prochazka                  515162 

   16     16 Team Denmark 1                                      
              1 Søren Schwartz Sørensen      90  820310 
              2 Marius Thrane Ødum           92  680034 
              3 Søren Bobach                 89  890001 

   17     17 Team Denmark 2                                      
              1 Rasmus Folino Nielsen        89  890425 
              2 Jakob Ekhard Edsen           93  902932 
              3 Lars Hjerrild                93 1930530 

   18     18 Team Denmark 3                                      
              1 Mikkel Sorensen              93  864006 
              2 Mikkel Johansen              91  887805 
              3 N.N.                                    

   19     19 Team Germany 1                                      
              1 Christoph Brandt             89  501948 
              2 Matthias Kretzschmar         90  901508 
              3 Bjarne Friedrichs            90  902806 

   20     20 Team Germany 2                                      
              1 Felix Späth                  91  621134 
              2 Paul Lützkendorf             89  890803 
              3 Andrej Kraemer               91    2329 

   21     21 Team Germany 3                                      
              1 Valtteri Kolehmainen         94  940894 
              2 Bojan Blumenstein            93  930211 
              3 Franz Cruse                  91  501906 

   22     22 Team Switzerland 1                                  
              1 Niklaus Rey                  91 2003653 
              2 Florian Howald               91 2003583 
              3 Matthias Kyburz              90  851523 

   23     23 Team Switzerland 2                                  
              1 Patrik Wägeli                91 1602575 
              2 Alain Denzler                92  500781 
              3 Simon Brändli                90  504336 

   24     24 Team Switzerland 3                                  
              1 Lukas Diener                 92  920315 
              2 Sven Rüegg                   90  533335 
              3 Robin Brodmann               91  504337 

   25     25 Team Belgium 1                                      
              1 Yannik Michiels              91 1601495 
              2 Wouter Leeuws                90 1601493 
              3 Jeremy Genar                 90 1601491 

   26     26 Team Belgium 2                                      
              1 Bruno Parmentier             92 1601481 
              2 Toon Melis                   92 1601494 
              3 Olivier Ludovicy             92 1601485 

   27     27 Team Great Britain 1                                
              1 Kris Jones                   91  503575 
              2 Peter Hodkinson              91  503574 
              3 Alasdair McLeod              90  503525 

   28     28 Team Great Britain 2                                
              1 Ralph Street                 90  503536 
              2 Matt Halliday                91  503572 
              3 Jamie Stevenson              92  887401 

   29     29 Team Latvia 1                                       
              1 Raivo Kivlenieks             91 1006193 
              2 Karlis Baltacis              92  200177 
              3 Arturs Paulins               89 2006313 

   30     30 Team Latvia 2                                       
              1 Didzis Viksne                91 2008091 
              2 Janis Tamuzs                 91 2008106 
              3 Laura Vike                   89  200224 

   31     31 Team Croatia 1                                      
              1 Matjaz Stanfel               90  500459 
              2 Mario Stambuk                92    5738 
              3 Matija Razum                 93  895109 

   32     32 Vakant                                              
              1 N.N.                                    
              2 N.N.                                    
              3 N.N.                                    

   33     33 Vakant                                              
              1 N.N.                                    
              2 N.N.                                    
              3 N.N.                                    

   34     34 Vakant                                              
              1 N.N.                                    
              2 N.N.                                    
              3 N.N.                                    



2   Women          

    1     51 Team Russia 1                                       
              1 Veronika Khismatullina       90 1005878 
              2 Karina Fershalova            90 1301131 
              3 Anastasia Tikhonova          90 1602474 

    2     52 Team Russia 2                                       
              1 Olga Glebova                 90 2300147 
              2 Ekaterina Brovina            91 1301687 
              3 Alena Kapitonova             89  504163 

    3     53 Team Russia 3                                       
              1 Veronika Kortyleva           92 2011630 
              2 Olga Khoroshilova            91 1006871 
              3 Elizaveta Davydova           91  910315 

    4     54 Team Russia 4                                       
              1 Anastasia Potapenko          91 1301114 
              2 Dina Ibragimova              91 1301001 
              3 Natalia Chepaeva             92 1001498 

    5     55 Team Norway 1                                       
              1 Brit Ingunn Nydal            90  997956 
              2 Linn Hokholt                 90  997952 
              3 Ingjerd Myhre                92  997963 

    6     56 Team Norway 2                                       
              1 Oda Wennemo                  92  601992 
              2 Silje Uhlen Mauseth          92  920719 
              3 Maren Haverstad              92  750415 

    7     57 Team Norway 3                                       
              1 Goril Ronning Sund           90  997948 
              2 Ida Tiltnes                  89  900524 
              3 Anette Baklid                91  910220 

    8     58 Team Norway 4                                       
              1 Siri Vilberg                 89  997947 
              2 Elen Katrine Skjerve         89  997951 
              3 Therese Haare                91  997960 

    9     59 Team Denmark 1                                      
              1 Ida Bobach                   91  504396 
              2 Signe Klinting               90  504532 
              3 Emma Klingenberg             92  887802 

   10     60 Team Denmark 2                                      
              1 Zenia Hejlskov Mogensen      89  892306 
              2 Stine Bagger Hagner          92  887804 
              3 Marie Hauerslev              90  901113 

   11     61 Team Denmark 3                                      
              1 Astrid Ank Jørgensen         93  887801 
              2 Ita Klingenberg              93  887803 
              3 Nanna Dybdal Abrahamsen      91  912106 

   12     62 Team Czech Republic 1                               
              1 Tereza Novotna               92  553444 
              2 Vendula Horcickova           93   52733 
              3 Jana Knapova                 90    9332 

   13     63 Team Czech Republic 2                               
              1 Jana Valesova                      8190 
              2 Lenka Mechlova               90  515425 
              3 Adela Indrakova              91   52454 

   14     64 Team Czech Republic 3                               
              1 Denisa Kosova                91  995837 
              2 Madla Svobodna               91  887944 
              3 Adela Jakobova               90   52507 

   15     65 Team Germany 1                                      
              1 Anna Biller                  92  772222 
              2 Marie Winkler                89  500299 
              3 Johanna Schmidt              92  502920 

   16     66 Team Germany 2                                      
              1 Karoline Röhnert             92  501938 
              2 Susen Lösch                  93  500293 
              3 Josephine Greiner            91  997927 

   17     67 Team Germany 3                                      
              1 Annkathrin Greiner           94    2241 
              2 Marie Fuchs                  94  336116 
              3 Anna Reinhardt               91    2205 

   18     68 Team Switzerland 1                                  
              1 Fiona Kirk                   90 1357890 
              2 Isabelle Feer                90  900609 
              3 Julia Gross                  91   58487 

   19     69 Team Switzerland 2                                  
              1 Brigitta Mathys              90  251183 
              2 Sophie Tritschler            90  900003 
              3 Sarina Jenzer                91 1164980 

   20     70 Team Switzerland 3                                  
              1 Andrea Koch                  91  997715 
              2 Esther Mühletaler                895081 
              3 Franziska Dörig              92 1602671 

   21     71 Team Great Britain 1                                
              1 Alice Butt                   90  503507 
              2 Hazel Wright                 90  503549 
              3 Julia Blomquist              91  503565 

   22     72 Team Great Britain 2                                
              1 Anwen Darlington             90  503511 
              2 Mairead Rocke                91  503578 
              3 Rebecca Harding              91  503573 

   23     73 Vakant                                              
              1 N.N.                                    
              2 N.N.                                    
              3 N.N.                                    

   24     74 Team Austria 1                                      
              1 Julia Bauer                  92  921031 
              2 Laura Ramstein               92 2003243 
              3 Anja Arbter                  93  930610 

   25     75 Team Austria 2                                      
              1 Ulla Mayrhofer               90  900918 
              2 Marlene Habenicht            91  504040 
              3 N.N.                                    

   26     76 Team Croatia 1                                      
              1 Iva Stambuk                  91    5724 
              2 Mihaela Kocila               91  345955 
              3 Barbara Petranovic           89  500471 

   27     77 Vakant                                              
              1 N.N.                                    
              2 N.N.                                    
              3 N.N.                                    

   28     78 Vakant                                              
              1 N.N.                                    
              2 N.N.                                    
              3 N.N.                                    

   29     79 Vakant                                              
              1 N.N.                                    
              2 N.N.                                    
              3 N.N.