JEC 2009 SprintFr 23.10.2009 21:42
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stnr Name                         Jg Verein                           Zeit 



Women 18  (46)            2.1 km   20 P           

    1    115 Klingenberg, Emma            92 Team Denmark                    16:18 
    2    109 Novotna, Tereza              92 Team Czech Republic             16:24 
    3    102 Jenzer, Sarina               91 Team Switzerland                16:41 
    4    126 Gross, Julia                 91 Team Switzerland                16:44 
    5    146 Hagner, Stine Bagger         92 Team Denmark                    17:01 
    6    119 Dörig, Franziska             92 Team Switzerland                17:09 
    7    103 Myhre, Ingjerd               92 Team Norway                     17:14 
    8    137 Svobodna, Madla              91 Team Czech Republic             17:19 
    9    141 Blomquist, Julia             91 Team Great Britain              17:21 
   10    120 Valesova, Jana                  Team Czech Republic             17:24 
   11    128 Koch, Andrea                 91 Team Switzerland                17:34 
   12    114 Haverstad, Maren             92 Team Norway                     17:39 
   13    133 Ibragimova, Dina             91 Team Russia                     17:40 
   14    129 Kosova, Denisa               91 Team Czech Republic             18:01 
   15    108 Potapenko, Anastasia         91 Team Russia                     18:02 
   15    138 Wennemo, Oda                 92 Team Norway                     18:02 
   17    136 Biller, Anna                 92 Team Germany                    18:13 
   18    117 Kortyleva, Veronika          92 Team Russia                     18:16 
   18    139 Davydova, Elizaveta          91 Team Russia                     18:16 
   20    142 Horcickova, Vendula          93 Team Czech Republic             18:22 
   20    140 Lösch, Susen                 93 Team Germany                    18:22 
   22    127 Khoroshilova, Olga           91 Team Russia                     18:25 
   23    110 Jørgensen, Astrid Ank        93 Team Denmark                    18:31 
   23    105 Mauseth, Silje Uhlen         92 Team Norway                     18:31 
   25    122 Schmidt, Johanna             92 Team Germany                    18:44 
   26    143 Bauer, Julia                 92 Team Austria                    18:47 
   27    123 Arbter, Anja                 93 Team Austria                    18:50 
   27    130 Haare, Therese               91 Team Norway                     18:50 
   29    125 Ramstein, Laura              92 Team Austria                    19:02 
   30    106 Harding, Rebecca             91 Team Great Britain              19:03 
   31    134 Abrahamsen, Nanna Dybdal     91 Team Denmark                    19:04 
   32    124 Rocke, Mairead               91 Team Great Britain              19:51 
   32    121 Mühletaler, Esther              Team Switzerland                19:51 
   34    101 Greiner, Josephine           91 Team Germany                    20:07 
   35    145 Habenicht, Marlene           91 Team Austria                    20:18 
   36    135 Chepaeva, Natalia            92 Team Russia                     20:42 
   37    111 Indrakova, Adela             91 Team Czech Republic             21:04 
   38    104 Stambuk, Iva                 91 Team Croatia                    21:47 
   39    118 Greiner, Annkathrin          94 Team Germany                    22:23 
   40    144 Fuchs, Marie                 94 Team Germany                    25:04 
   41    113 Kocila, Mihaela              91 Team Croatia                    30:01 

         112 Klingenberg, Ita             93 Team Denmark                   Fehlst 
         131 Kradischnig, Clarissa        91 Team Austria                    N Ang 
         116 Müller, Tessa                92 Team Austria                    N Ang 
         132 Sogaard, Camilla             91 Team Denmark                    N Ang 
         107 Baklid, Anette               91 Team Norway                     N Ang 



Women 20  (38)            2.4 km   17 P           

    1    220 Kirk, Fiona                  90 Team Switzerland                16:41 
    2    229 Tritschler, Sophie           90 Team Switzerland                17:40 
    3    227 Mathys, Brigitta             90 Team Switzerland                17:41 
    4    214 Mogensen, Zenia Hejlskov     89 Team Denmark                    17:48 
    5    225 Knapova, Jana                90 Team Czech Republic             18:33 
    6    237 Nydal, Brit Ingunn           90 Team Norway                     18:35 
    7    218 Hokholt, Linn                90 Team Norway                     18:41 
    8    222 Vike, Laura                  89 Team Latvia                     18:57 
    9    232 Khismatullina, Veronika      90 Team Russia                     18:59 
   10    228 Tiltnes, Ida                 89 Team Norway                     19:01 
   11    223 Fershalova, Karina           90 Team Russia                     19:02 
   12    217 Klinting, Signe              90 Team Denmark                    19:12 
   13    206 Mechlova, Lenka              90 Team Czech Republic             19:22 
   14    226 Sund, Goril Ronning          90 Team Norway                     19:23 
   15    211 Wright, Hazel                90 Team Great Britain              19:47 
   16    212 Winkler, Marie               89 Team Germany                    19:48 
   17    216 Tikhonova, Anastasia         90 Team Russia                     19:54 
   18    238 Feer, Isabelle               90 Team Switzerland                20:22 
   19    213 Butt, Alice                  90 Team Great Britain              20:25 
   20    234 Kapitonova, Alena            89 Team Russia                     20:26 
   21    202 Röhnert, Karoline            92 Team Germany                    20:32 
   22    208 Brovina, Ekaterina           91 Team Russia                     20:40 
   23    204 Vilberg, Siri                89 Team Norway                     21:25 
   24    201 Jakobova, Adela              90 Team Czech Republic             21:32 
   25    209 Darlington, Anwen            90 Team Great Britain              22:17 
   26    233 Mayrhofer, Ulla              90 Team Austria                    22:37 
   27    215 Freimane, Marita             90 Team Latvia                     23:08 
   28    230 Glebova, Olga                90 Team Russia                     23:35 
   29    236 Reinhardt, Anna              91 Team Germany                    24:48 
   30    235 Skjerve, Elen Katrine        89 Team Norway                     24:57 
   31    203 Petranovic, Barbara          89 Team Croatia                    25:12 

         207 Kradischnig, Carina          89 Team Austria                    N Ang 
         219 Elstner, Anna                90 Team Austria                    N Ang 
         205 Elstner, Elisa               89 Team Austria                    N Ang 
         221 Henkes, Elisabeth            90 Team Belgium                    N Ang 
         210 Bobach, Ida                  91 Team Denmark                    N Ang 
         224 Hauerslev, Marie             90 Team Denmark                    N Ang 
         231 Aebi, Bettina                90 Team Switzerland                N Ang 



Men 18  (55)              2.5 km   18 P           

    1    331 Kubat, Pavel                 91 Team Czech Republic             15:03 
    2    342 Westergard, Hakon            91 Team Norway                     15:09 
    3    325 Hodkinson, Peter             91 Team Great Britain              15:28 
    4    305 Späth, Felix                 91 Team Germany                    15:29 
    5    354 Wägeli, Patrik               91 Team Switzerland                15:32 
    6    329 Petrzela, Jan                92 Team Czech Republic             15:37 
    7    344 Lundanes, Ivar               91 Team Norway                     15:39 
    8    327 Indgaard, Jo Forseth         91 Team Norway                     15:42 
    9    347 Hadac, Filip                 93 Team Czech Republic             15:43 
   10    340 Denzler, Alain               92 Team Switzerland                15:46 
   11    332 Jones, Kris                  91 Team Great Britain              15:50 
   12    345 Merl, Robert                 91 Team Austria                    15:56 
   13    352 Vister, Martin               91 Team Norway                     15:57 
   14    323 Rey, Niklaus                 91 Team Switzerland                15:58 
   15    310 Ødum, Marius Thrane          92 Team Denmark                    16:04 
   16    355 Kinneberg, Eskil             92 Team Norway                     16:06 
   17    304 Kantor, Ondrej               91 Team Czech Republic             16:15 
   17    306 Wolf, Daniel                 91 Team Czech Republic             16:15 
   17    328 Halliday, Matt               91 Team Great Britain              16:15 
   20    320 Prochazka, David                Team Czech Republic             16:16 
   21    321 Brodmann, Robin              91 Team Switzerland                16:19 
   22    351 Maslovskiy, Dimitry          91 Team Russia                     16:24 
   23    318 Kraemer, Andrej              91 Team Germany                    16:37 
   24    338 Edsen, Jakob Ekhard          93 Team Denmark                    16:48 
   25    324 Michiels, Yannik             91 Team Belgium                    16:52 
   26    333 Diener, Lukas                92 Team Switzerland                16:54 
   27    346 Baltacis, Karlis             92 Team Latvia                     16:59 
   28    309 Skogstad, Yngve              91 Team Norway                     17:04 
   29    330 Tamuzs, Janis                91 Team Latvia                     17:09 
   30    337 Kozyrev, Andrey              93 Team Russia                     17:19 
   31    307 Dulatov, Alexander           92 Team Russia                     17:29 
   32    303 Kivlenieks, Raivo            91 Team Latvia                     17:32 
   33    336 Stevenson, Jamie             92 Team Great Britain              17:36 
   34    339 Popov, Igor                  92 Team Russia                     17:49 
   35    349 Ostropika, Maxim             92 Team Russia                     17:57 
   35    311 Cruse, Franz                 91 Team Germany                    17:57 
   37    343 Viksne, Didzis               91 Team Latvia                     18:07 
   37    314 Hjerrild, Lars               93 Team Denmark                    18:07 
   39    302 Gassner, Manuel              92 Team Austria                    18:15 
   40    350 Melis, Toon                  92 Team Belgium                    18:17 
   40    353 Stambuk, Mario               92 Team Croatia                    18:17 
   42    312 Makeychik, Alexander         94 Team Russia                     18:32 
   42    322 Scharnagl, Lukas             92 Team Austria                    18:32 
   44    326 Grünberger, Dominik          91 Team Austria                    18:42 
   45    313 Hackl, Thomas                92 Team Austria                    18:45 
   45    317 Arbter, Simon                91 Team Austria                    18:45 
   47    335 Kolehmainen, Valtteri        94 Team Germany                    19:07 
   48    316 Sorensen, Mikkel             93 Team Denmark                    19:10 
   49    308 Parmentier, Bruno            92 Team Belgium                    19:11 
   50    334 Johansen, Mikkel             91 Team Denmark                    19:45 
   51    319 Ludovicy, Olivier            92 Team Belgium                    19:48 
   52    315 Razum, Matija                93 Team Croatia                    20:16 
   53    341 Stambuk, Matej               95 Team Croatia                    23:34 

         348 Boesen, Andreas              91 Team Denmark                    N Ang 
         301 Blumenstein, Bojan           93 Team Germany                    N Ang 



Men 20  (39)              2.8 km   19 P           

    1    425 Kyburz, Matthias             90 Team Switzerland                15:49 
    2    418 Bobach, Søren                89 Team Denmark                    16:09 
    3    422 Indgaard, Ulf Forseth        89 Team Norway                     16:48 
    4    403 Howald, Florian              91 Team Switzerland                16:57 
    5    424 Norbech, Torgeir             89 Team Norway                     17:03 
    6    428 Nielsen, Rasmus Folino       89 Team Denmark                    17:24 
    7    405 Friedrichs, Bjarne           90 Team Germany                    17:25 
    8    432 Nykodym, Milos               90 Team Czech Republic             17:30 
    8    420 Prochazka, Pavel             90 Team Czech Republic             17:30 
   10    410 Gremmel, Helmut              90 Team Austria                    17:42 
   11    436 Nilsson-Simkovics, Erik      89 Team Austria                    17:43 
   12    408 Braathen, Vetle Ruud         90 Team Norway                     17:44 
   13    413 Bjugan, Mathias              90 Team Norway                     17:46 
   14    419 Street, Ralph                90 Team Great Britain              17:49 
   15    435 Sørensen, Søren Schwartz     90 Team Denmark                    17:58 
   15    416 Stanfel, Matjaz              90 Team Croatia                    17:58 
   17    429 Steiwer, Gaute Hallan        90 Team Norway                     18:07 
   18    426 Juveli, Jonas                89 Team Norway                     18:08 
   19    437 McLeod, Alasdair             90 Team Great Britain              18:27 
   19    409 Brändli, Simon               90 Team Switzerland                18:27 
   21    401 Rüegg, Sven                  90 Team Switzerland                18:33 
   22    430 Shorokhov, Sergey            89 Team Russia                     18:39 
   23    402 Kretzschmar, Matthias        90 Team Germany                    18:44 
   24    438 Brandt, Christoph            89 Team Germany                    18:49 
   25    406 Perelygin, Mikhail           90 Team Russia                     18:52 
   25    407 Lützkendorf, Paul            89 Team Germany                    18:52 
   27    439 Paulins, Arturs              89 Team Latvia                     19:11 
   28    434 Ryapolov, Dmitriy            90 Team Russia                     19:33 
   29    431 Sulz, Henrik                 90 Team Austria                    19:47 
   30    411 Kamenicky, Matej             90 Team Czech Republic             19:50 
   31    415 Garipov, Rafis               89 Team Russia                     19:55 
   32    423 Leeuws, Wouter               90 Team Belgium                    20:03 
   33    427 Volkov, Ivan                 94 Team Russia                     20:09 
   34    421 Genar, Jeremy                90 Team Belgium                    20:13 
   35    414 Bosina, Joachim              89 Team Austria                    20:30 
   36    433 Pfeifer, Christian           89 Team Austria                    20:32 
   37    417 Guggenberger, Tobias         89 Team Austria                    20:34 
   38    412 Naumov, Dmitry                  Team Russia                     21:47 

         404 Kragh, Rasmus Kiilerich      89 Team Denmark                    N Ang