JEC 2009 SprintFr 23.10.2009 21:44
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl    Stnr Name                       Zeit                                                                              



Women 18  (42)                               2.1 km   20 P                                  
                                                  1(69)    2(31)    3(34)   4(37)   5(62)   6(42)   7(65)    8(49)    9(56) 
                                                 10(47)   11(54)   12(53)  13(64)  14(52)  15(48)  16(70)   17(74)   18(43) 
                                                 19(41)  20(100)        Z                                                   

     1     115 Klingenberg, Emma         16:18     0:42     1:26     1:57    2:38    3:50    4:31    5:07     5:32     6:32 
               Team Denmark                        0:42     0:44     0:31    0:41    1:12    0:41    0:36     0:25     1:00 
                                                   6:59     7:33     8:35    8:48    9:24    9:42   11:40    12:57    13:52 
                                                   0:27     0:34     1:02    0:13    0:36    0:18    1:58     1:17     0:55 
                                                  14:55    16:07    16:18            8:18                                   
                                                   1:03     1:12     0:11             *64                                   
     2     109 Novotna, Tereza           16:24     0:43     1:37     2:04    2:50    3:58    4:39    5:13     5:41     6:45 
               Team Czech Republic                 0:43     0:54     0:27    0:46    1:08    0:41    0:34     0:28     1:04 
                                                   7:13     7:49     8:40    8:52    9:29    9:48   11:46    12:57    13:51 
                                                   0:28     0:36     0:51    0:12    0:37    0:19    1:58     1:11     0:54 
                                                  15:00    16:13    16:24           15:59                                   
                                                   1:09     1:13     0:11             *42                                   
     3     102 Jenzer, Sarina            16:41     0:46     1:24     1:51    2:38    3:51    4:34    5:12     5:40     6:52 
               Team Switzerland                    0:46     0:38     0:27    0:47    1:13    0:43    0:38     0:28     1:12 
                                                   7:22     8:00     8:51    9:02    9:42   10:01   11:59    13:19    14:11 
                                                   0:30     0:38     0:51    0:11    0:40    0:19    1:58     1:20     0:52 
                                                  15:18    16:29    16:41                                                   
                                                   1:07     1:11     0:12                                                   
     4     126 Gross, Julia              16:44     0:44     1:32     2:03    2:43    3:52    4:40    5:17     5:44     6:37 
               Team Switzerland                    0:44     0:48     0:31    0:40    1:09    0:48    0:37     0:27     0:53 
                                                   7:10     7:47     8:41    8:55    9:34    9:58   11:56    13:22    14:18 
                                                   0:33     0:37     0:54    0:14    0:39    0:24    1:58     1:26     0:56 
                                                  15:24    16:30    16:44                                                   
                                                   1:06     1:06     0:14                                                   
     5     146 Hagner, Stine Bagger      17:01     0:44     1:28     1:56    2:41    3:49    4:31    5:06     5:31     6:49 
               Team Denmark                        0:44     0:44     0:28    0:45    1:08    0:42    0:35     0:25     1:18 
                                                   7:21     7:57     9:12    9:25   10:05   10:26   12:32    13:49    14:43 
                                                   0:32     0:36     1:15    0:13    0:40    0:21    2:06     1:17     0:54 
                                                  15:51    16:50    17:01                                                   
                                                   1:08     0:59     0:11                                                   
     6     119 Dörig, Franziska          17:09     0:39     1:19     1:48    2:35    3:54    4:38    5:11     5:35     6:35 
               Team Switzerland                    0:39     0:40     0:29    0:47    1:19    0:44    0:33     0:24     1:00 
                                                   7:06     7:41     8:43    8:56    9:36    9:54   12:25    13:42    14:38 
                                                   0:31     0:35     1:02    0:13    0:40    0:18    2:31     1:17     0:56 
                                                  15:48    16:58    17:09                                                   
                                                   1:10     1:10     0:11                                                   
     7     103 Myhre, Ingjerd            17:14     0:46     1:29     1:57    2:43    3:52    4:39    5:16     5:51     7:08 
               Team Norway                         0:46     0:43     0:28    0:46    1:09    0:47    0:37     0:35     1:17 
                                                   7:39     8:21     9:14    9:28   10:06   10:27   12:31    13:43    14:32 
                                                   0:31     0:42     0:53    0:14    0:38    0:21    2:04     1:12     0:49 
                                                  15:34    17:01    17:14                                                   
                                                   1:02     1:27     0:13                                                   
     8     137 Svobodna, Madla           17:19     0:45     1:23     1:51    2:35    3:53    4:40    5:17     5:47     6:53 
               Team Czech Republic                 0:45     0:38     0:28    0:44    1:18    0:47    0:37     0:30     1:06 
                                                   7:33     8:11     9:09    9:23   10:05   10:24   12:31    13:57    14:54 
                                                   0:40     0:38     0:58    0:14    0:42    0:19    2:07     1:26     0:57 
                                                  16:07    17:08    17:19                                                   
                                                   1:13     1:01     0:11                                                   
     9     141 Blomquist, Julia          17:21     0:50     1:26     1:54    2:38    3:59    4:47    5:23     5:50     7:11 
               Team Great Britain                  0:50     0:36     0:28    0:44    1:21    0:48    0:36     0:27     1:21 
                                                   7:47     8:25     9:26    9:40   10:21   10:40   12:49    14:04    14:57 
                                                   0:36     0:38     1:01    0:14    0:41    0:19    2:09     1:15     0:53 
                                                  16:08    17:10    17:21                                                   
                                                   1:11     1:02     0:11                                                   
    10     120 Valesova, Jana            17:24     0:39     1:10     1:39    2:26    3:46    4:38    5:30     5:57     7:00 
               Team Czech Republic                 0:39     0:31     0:29    0:47    1:20    0:52    0:52     0:27     1:03 
                                                   7:33     8:13     9:23    9:34   10:13   10:32   12:42    13:58    14:50 
                                                   0:33     0:40     1:10    0:11    0:39    0:19    2:10     1:16     0:52 
                                                  16:02    17:12    17:24            9:12                                   
                                                   1:12     1:10     0:12             *64                                   
    11     128 Koch, Andrea              17:34     0:41     1:20     1:49    2:34    3:50    4:39    5:25     5:54     7:04 
               Team Switzerland                    0:41     0:39     0:29    0:45    1:16    0:49    0:46     0:29     1:10 
                                                   7:36     8:15     9:34    9:44   10:22   10:40   12:57    14:19    15:10 
                                                   0:32     0:39     1:19    0:10    0:38    0:18    2:17     1:22     0:51 
                                                  16:18    17:23    17:34                                                   
                                                   1:08     1:05     0:11                                                   
    12     114 Haverstad, Maren          17:39     0:47     1:37     2:10    3:03    4:22    5:08    5:45     6:14     7:17 
               Team Norway                         0:47     0:50     0:33    0:53    1:19    0:46    0:37     0:29     1:03 
                                                   7:51     8:30     9:30    9:43   10:25   10:45   12:55    14:17    15:13 
                                                   0:34     0:39     1:00    0:13    0:42    0:20    2:10     1:22     0:56 
                                                  16:25    17:28    17:39                                                   
                                                   1:12     1:03     0:11                                                   
    13     133 Ibragimova, Dina          17:40     0:43     1:24     1:53    2:42    3:57    4:41    5:19     5:48     6:57 
               Team Russia                         0:43     0:41     0:29    0:49    1:15    0:44    0:38     0:29     1:09 
                                                   7:32     8:09     9:18    9:32   10:09   10:33   12:42    14:06    15:08 
                                                   0:35     0:37     1:09    0:14    0:37    0:24    2:09     1:24     1:02 
                                                  16:19    17:28    17:40                                                   
                                                   1:11     1:09     0:12                                                   
    14     129 Kosova, Denisa            18:01     0:43     1:19     1:49    2:41    3:57    4:39    5:14     5:44     7:00 
               Team Czech Republic                 0:43     0:36     0:30    0:52    1:16    0:42    0:35     0:30     1:16 
                                                   7:36     8:17     9:27    9:39   10:19   10:39   13:07    14:31    15:26 
                                                   0:36     0:41     1:10    0:12    0:40    0:20    2:28     1:24     0:55 
                                                  16:42    17:48    18:01                                                   
                                                   1:16     1:06     0:13                                                   
    15     108 Potapenko, Anastasia      18:02     0:46     1:37     2:08    2:59    4:23    5:20    6:01     6:35     7:41 
               Team Russia                         0:46     0:51     0:31    0:51    1:24    0:57    0:41     0:34     1:06 
                                                   8:13     8:52     9:49   10:04   10:49   11:11   13:20    14:42    15:33 
                                                   0:32     0:39     0:57    0:15    0:45    0:22    2:09     1:22     0:51 
                                                  16:39    17:50    18:02                                                   
                                                   1:06     1:11     0:12                                                   
    15     138 Wennemo, Oda              18:02     0:48     1:34     2:06    2:52    4:17    5:12    5:48     6:22     7:42 
               Team Norway                         0:48     0:46     0:32    0:46    1:25    0:55    0:36     0:34     1:20 
                                                   8:15     8:52     9:52   10:06   10:45   11:06   13:33    14:43    15:37 
                                                   0:33     0:37     1:00    0:14    0:39    0:21    2:27     1:10     0:54 
                                                  16:44    17:52    18:02                                                   
                                                   1:07     1:08     0:10                                                   
    17     136 Biller, Anna              18:13     0:48     1:33     2:03    2:51    4:16    5:00    5:39     6:05     7:06 
               Team Germany                        0:48     0:45     0:30    0:48    1:25    0:44    0:39     0:26     1:01 
                                                   7:42     8:21     9:15    9:31   10:15   10:34   13:07    14:40    15:42 
                                                   0:36     0:39     0:54    0:16    0:44    0:19    2:33     1:33     1:02 
                                                  17:00    18:02    18:13                                                   
                                                   1:18     1:02     0:11                                                   
    18     117 Kortyleva, Veronika       18:16     0:47     1:30     1:59    2:54    4:07    5:01    5:41     6:12     7:13 
               Team Russia                         0:47     0:43     0:29    0:55    1:13    0:54    0:40     0:31     1:01 
                                                   7:46     8:26     9:27    9:41   10:23   10:55   13:04    14:30    15:34 
                                                   0:33     0:40     1:01    0:14    0:42    0:32    2:09     1:26     1:04 
                                                  16:43    18:05    18:16                                                   
                                                   1:09     1:22     0:11                                                   
    18     139 Davydova, Elizaveta       18:16     0:43     1:32     2:03    2:57    4:09    4:59    5:39     6:10     7:16 
               Team Russia                         0:43     0:49     0:31    0:54    1:12    0:50    0:40     0:31     1:06 
                                                   7:51     8:33     9:33    9:49   10:30   10:50   13:10    14:39    15:36 
                                                   0:35     0:42     1:00    0:16    0:41    0:20    2:20     1:29     0:57 
                                                  16:50    18:04    18:16                                                   
                                                   1:14     1:14     0:12                                                   
    20     142 Horcickova, Vendula       18:22     0:44     1:26     1:56    2:45    4:03    4:52    5:28     6:01     7:18 
               Team Czech Republic                 0:44     0:42     0:30    0:49    1:18    0:49    0:36     0:33     1:17 
                                                   7:50     8:31     9:47   10:04   10:47   11:05   13:07    14:36    15:39 
                                                   0:32     0:41     1:16    0:17    0:43    0:18    2:02     1:29     1:03 
                                                  16:53    18:09    18:22                                                   
                                                   1:14     1:16     0:13                                                   
    20     140 Lösch, Susen              18:22     0:45     1:43     2:10    2:58    4:16    5:05    5:47     6:15     7:29 
               Team Germany                        0:45     0:58     0:27    0:48    1:18    0:49    0:42     0:28     1:14 
                                                   8:10     8:50     9:53   10:07   10:49   11:07   13:26    14:53    15:49 
                                                   0:41     0:40     1:03    0:14    0:42    0:18    2:19     1:27     0:56 
                                                  17:02    18:11    18:22                                                   
                                                   1:13     1:09     0:11                                                   
    22     127 Khoroshilova, Olga        18:25     0:38     1:27     2:02    2:47    4:11    4:58    5:32     6:03     7:11 
               Team Russia                         0:38     0:49     0:35    0:45    1:24    0:47    0:34     0:31     1:08 
                                                   7:48     8:26     9:21    9:33   10:15   10:42   13:16    14:40    15:42 
                                                   0:37     0:38     0:55    0:12    0:42    0:27    2:34     1:24     1:02 
                                                  16:59    18:14    18:25                                                   
                                                   1:17     1:15     0:11                                                   
    23     110 Jørgensen, Astrid Ank     18:31     0:45     1:34     2:05    2:49    4:07    4:55    5:35     6:06     7:27 
               Team Denmark                        0:45     0:49     0:31    0:44    1:18    0:48    0:40     0:31     1:21 
                                                   7:59     8:41     9:32    9:45   10:24   10:49   13:31    14:58    15:54 
                                                   0:32     0:42     0:51    0:13    0:39    0:25    2:42     1:27     0:56 
                                                  17:07    18:20    18:31                                                   
                                                   1:13     1:13     0:11                                                   
    23     105 Mauseth, Silje Uhlen      18:31     0:44     1:26     2:01    2:50    4:13    5:00    5:39     6:06     7:25 
               Team Norway                         0:44     0:42     0:35    0:49    1:23    0:47    0:39     0:27     1:19 
                                                   8:00     8:41     9:47   10:01   10:47   11:06   13:26    14:53    15:57 
                                                   0:35     0:41     1:06    0:14    0:46    0:19    2:20     1:27     1:04 
                                                  17:11    18:19    18:31                                                   
                                                   1:14     1:08     0:12                                                   
    25     122 Schmidt, Johanna          18:44     0:46     1:27     2:00    2:54    4:20    5:21    6:06     6:43     7:43 
               Team Germany                        0:46     0:41     0:33    0:54    1:26    1:01    0:45     0:37     1:00 
                                                   8:19     9:04    10:03   10:18   11:09   11:29   13:39    15:07    16:09 
                                                   0:36     0:45     0:59    0:15    0:51    0:20    2:10     1:28     1:02 
                                                  17:23    18:32    18:44                                                   
                                                   1:14     1:09     0:12                                                   
    26     143 Bauer, Julia              18:47     0:41     1:28     1:57    2:45    4:02    4:46    5:31     6:03     7:21 
               Team Austria                        0:41     0:47     0:29    0:48    1:17    0:44    0:45     0:32     1:18 
                                                   7:55     8:30     9:37    9:50   10:35   10:55   13:27    14:53    15:52 
                                                   0:34     0:35     1:07    0:13    0:45    0:20    2:32     1:26     0:59 
                                                  17:29    18:35    18:47                                                   
                                                   1:37     1:06     0:12                                                   
    27     123 Arbter, Anja              18:50     0:41     1:20     1:51    2:40    4:04    4:54    5:34     6:01     7:03 
               Team Austria                        0:41     0:39     0:31    0:49    1:24    0:50    0:40     0:27     1:02 
                                                   7:42     8:21     9:25    9:38   10:26   10:46   13:15    14:53    16:01 
                                                   0:39     0:39     1:04    0:13    0:48    0:20    2:29     1:38     1:08 
                                                  17:29    18:39    18:50                                                   
                                                   1:28     1:10     0:11                                                   
    27     130 Haare, Therese            18:50     0:45     1:23     1:52    2:48    4:04    4:54    5:33     6:09     7:36 
               Team Norway                         0:45     0:38     0:29    0:56    1:16    0:50    0:39     0:36     1:27 
                                                   8:10     8:57    10:00   10:16   10:56   11:17   13:40    15:11    16:08 
                                                   0:34     0:47     1:03    0:16    0:40    0:21    2:23     1:31     0:57 
                                                  17:23    18:39    18:50                                                   
                                                   1:15     1:16     0:11                                                   
    29     125 Ramstein, Laura           19:02     0:49     2:30     3:01    3:45    4:57    5:45    6:21     6:50     7:46 
               Team Austria                        0:49     1:41     0:31    0:44    1:12    0:48    0:36     0:29     0:56 
                                                   8:21     9:03     9:59   10:11   10:58   11:22   13:44    15:15    16:18 
                                                   0:35     0:42     0:56    0:12    0:47    0:24    2:22     1:31     1:03 
                                                  17:39    18:51    19:02                                                   
                                                   1:21     1:12     0:11                                                   
    30     106 Harding, Rebecca          19:03     0:47     1:33     2:05    2:56    4:21    5:10    5:55     6:49     7:55 
               Team Great Britain                  0:47     0:46     0:32    0:51    1:25    0:49    0:45     0:54     1:06 
                                                   8:32     9:11    10:04   10:21   11:04   11:22   13:44    15:19    16:27 
                                                   0:37     0:39     0:53    0:17    0:43    0:18    2:22     1:35     1:08 
                                                  17:43    18:52    19:03                                                   
                                                   1:16     1:09     0:11                                                   
    31     134 Abrahamsen, Nanna Dybd    19:04     0:46     1:20     1:55    2:43    4:04    4:55    5:34     6:06     7:35 
               Team Denmark                        0:46     0:34     0:35    0:48    1:21    0:51    0:39     0:32     1:29 
                                                   8:13     8:59    10:08   10:23   11:08   11:27   13:55    15:27    16:24 
                                                   0:38     0:46     1:09    0:15    0:45    0:19    2:28     1:32     0:57 
                                                  17:35    18:53    19:04                                                   
                                                   1:11     1:18     0:11                                                   
    32     124 Rocke, Mairead            19:51     0:47     1:24     2:12    3:03    4:31    5:25    6:08     6:42     8:10 
               Team Great Britain                  0:47     0:37     0:48    0:51    1:28    0:54    0:43     0:34     1:28 
                                                   8:45     9:35    10:39   10:58   11:40   12:02   14:39    16:11    17:10 
                                                   0:35     0:50     1:04    0:19    0:42    0:22    2:37     1:32     0:59 
                                                  18:19    19:39    19:51                                                   
                                                   1:09     1:20     0:12                                                   
    32     121 Mühletaler, Esther        19:51     0:43     1:27     2:06    2:56    4:20    5:17    5:56     6:27     7:37 
               Team Switzerland                    0:43     0:44     0:39    0:50    1:24    0:57    0:39     0:31     1:10 
                                                   8:22     9:05    10:08   10:22   11:09   11:28   14:17    15:51    17:02 
                                                   0:45     0:43     1:03    0:14    0:47    0:19    2:49     1:34     1:11 
                                                  18:25    19:39    19:51                                                   
                                                   1:23     1:14     0:12                                                   
    34     101 Greiner, Josephine        20:07     1:23     2:14     2:48    3:37    4:53    5:37    6:16     6:45     7:54 
               Team Germany                        1:23     0:51     0:34    0:49    1:16    0:44    0:39     0:29     1:09 
                                                   8:32     9:13    10:14   10:32   11:24   11:43   14:29    16:00    17:08 
                                                   0:38     0:41     1:01    0:18    0:52    0:19    2:46     1:31     1:08 
                                                  18:38    19:54    20:07                                                   
                                                   1:30     1:16     0:13                                                   
    35     145 Habenicht, Marlene        20:18     0:48     2:01     2:33    3:25    4:44    5:34    6:10     6:38     7:58 
               Team Austria                        0:48     1:13     0:32    0:52    1:19    0:50    0:36     0:28     1:20 
                                                   8:30     9:15    10:25   10:38   11:19   11:40   14:15    15:50    17:15 
                                                   0:32     0:45     1:10    0:13    0:41    0:21    2:35     1:35     1:25 
                                                  18:38    20:03    20:18                                                   
                                                   1:23     1:25     0:15                                                   
    36     135 Chepaeva, Natalia         20:42     0:47     3:56     4:23    5:10    6:27    7:19    7:56     8:25     9:45 
               Team Russia                         0:47     3:09     0:27    0:47    1:17    0:52    0:37     0:29     1:20 
                                                  10:19    11:00    12:04   12:18   13:00   13:18   15:37    17:05    18:02 
                                                   0:34     0:41     1:04    0:14    0:42    0:18    2:19     1:28     0:57 
                                                  19:19    20:32    20:42            1:52                                   
                                                   1:17     1:13     0:10             *34                                   
    37     111 Indrakova, Adela          21:04     0:48     1:29     1:58    2:45    4:23    5:10    5:46     6:15     7:35 
               Team Czech Republic                 0:48     0:41     0:29    0:47    1:38    0:47    0:36     0:29     1:20 
                                                  10:31    11:10    12:01   12:16   12:57   13:18   15:37    17:11    18:20 
                                                   2:56     0:39     0:51    0:15    0:41    0:21    2:19     1:34     1:09 
                                                  19:35    20:50    21:04            8:17    8:30    9:43                   
                                                   1:15     1:15     0:14             *64     *53     *54                   
    38     104 Stambuk, Iva              21:47     0:48     1:33     2:08    3:11    4:53    5:39    6:27     7:03     8:34 
               Team Croatia                        0:48     0:45     0:35    1:03    1:42    0:46    0:48     0:36     1:31 
                                                   9:09     9:54    11:03   11:18   12:01   12:23   15:22    17:15    18:40 
                                                   0:35     0:45     1:09    0:15    0:43    0:22    2:59     1:53     1:25 
                                                  20:02    21:33    21:47                                                   
                                                   1:22     1:31     0:14                                                   
    39     118 Greiner, Annkathrin       22:23     0:51     1:49     2:25    3:15    5:00    5:47    6:34     7:07     8:36 
               Team Germany                        0:51     0:58     0:36    0:50    1:45    0:47    0:47     0:33     1:29 
                                                   9:14    10:02    11:39   11:53   12:49   13:12   16:08    17:56    19:14 
                                                   0:38     0:48     1:37    0:14    0:56    0:23    2:56     1:48     1:18 
                                                  20:44    22:10    22:23           11:22                                   
                                                   1:30     1:26     0:13             *64                                   
    40     144 Fuchs, Marie              25:04     0:56     2:59     3:31    4:32    6:05    7:08    7:55     8:47    10:43 
               Team Germany                        0:56     2:03     0:32    1:01    1:33    1:03    0:47     0:52     1:56 
                                                  11:25    12:15    13:36   13:56   15:04   15:25   18:23    20:17    21:32 
                                                   0:42     0:50     1:21    0:20    1:08    0:21    2:58     1:54     1:15 
                                                  23:11    24:51    25:04                                                   
                                                   1:39     1:40     0:13                                                   
    41     113 Kocila, Mihaela           30:01     0:50     1:53     2:30    3:41    5:34    9:11   10:25    11:10    13:15 
               Team Croatia                        0:50     1:03     0:37    1:11    1:53    3:37    1:14     0:45     2:05 
                                                  13:53    14:54    16:45   17:04   18:01   18:25   22:26    24:28    25:56 
                                                   0:38     1:01     1:51    0:19    0:57    0:24    4:01     2:02     1:28 
                                                  27:39    29:48    30:01                                                   
                                                   1:43     2:09     0:13                                                   

           112 Klingenberg, Ita         Fehlst     0:45     1:43    -----    3:21    4:38    5:26    6:09     6:39     7:46 
               Team Denmark                        0:45     0:58             1:38    1:17    0:48    0:43     0:30     1:07 
                                                   8:19     8:58    10:11   10:26   11:05   11:24   13:38    15:08    16:07 
                                                   0:33     0:39     1:13    0:15    0:39    0:19    2:14     1:30     0:59 
                                                  17:18    18:30    18:43                                                   
                                                   1:11     1:12     0:13                                                   



Women 20  (31)                               2.4 km   17 P                                  
                                                  1(33)    2(36)    3(37)   4(38)   5(40)   6(41)   7(67)    8(60)    9(64) 
                                                 10(57)   11(48)   12(58)  13(44)  14(43)  15(62)  16(42)  17(100)        Z 

     1     220 Kirk, Fiona               16:41     1:15     2:07     2:25    3:29    4:29    5:25    7:25     8:15     8:55 
               Team Switzerland                    1:15     0:52     0:18    1:04    1:00    0:56    2:00     0:50     0:40 
                                                   9:49    10:10    11:15   11:52   14:11   15:33   16:15    16:30    16:41 
                                                   0:54     0:21     1:05    0:37    2:19    1:22    0:42     0:15     0:11 
     2     229 Tritschler, Sophie        17:40     1:24     2:14     2:33    3:42    4:55    5:34    7:22     8:20     9:22 
               Team Switzerland                    1:24     0:50     0:19    1:09    1:13    0:39    1:48     0:58     1:02 
                                                  10:17    10:37    11:44   12:22   15:00   16:32   17:13    17:28    17:40 
                                                   0:55     0:20     1:07    0:38    2:38    1:32    0:41     0:15     0:12 
     3     227 Mathys, Brigitta          17:41     1:09     2:06     2:30    3:35    4:46    5:55    7:35     8:27     9:26 
               Team Switzerland                    1:09     0:57     0:24    1:05    1:11    1:09    1:40     0:52     0:59 
                                                  10:18    10:39    11:47   12:27   15:00   16:39   17:16    17:30    17:41 
                                                   0:52     0:21     1:08    0:40    2:33    1:39    0:37     0:14     0:11 
     4     214 Mogensen, Zenia Hejlsk    17:48     1:13     2:06     2:24    3:39    4:49    5:25    7:15     8:09     9:13 
               Team Denmark                        1:13     0:53     0:18    1:15    1:10    0:36    1:50     0:54     1:04 
                                                  10:08    10:33    11:41   12:20   15:08   16:41   17:22    17:36    17:48 
                                                   0:55     0:25     1:08    0:39    2:48    1:33    0:41     0:14     0:12 
     5     225 Knapova, Jana             18:33     1:09     2:05     2:23    3:34    4:55    5:34    7:15     8:13     9:33 
               Team Czech Republic                 1:09     0:56     0:18    1:11    1:21    0:39    1:41     0:58     1:20 
                                                  10:34    11:01    12:19   12:56   15:46   17:22   18:01    18:21    18:33 
                                                   1:01     0:27     1:18    0:37    2:50    1:36    0:39     0:20     0:12 
     6     237 Nydal, Brit Ingunn        18:35     1:07     2:01     2:18    3:31    4:34    6:40    8:21     9:22    10:34 
               Team Norway                         1:07     0:54     0:17    1:13    1:03    2:06    1:41     1:01     1:12 
                                                  11:33    11:59    13:02   13:38   16:01   17:27   18:10    18:24    18:35 
                                                   0:59     0:26     1:03    0:36    2:23    1:26    0:43     0:14     0:11 
     7     218 Hokholt, Linn             18:41     1:16     2:20     2:38    3:52    5:02    5:41    7:56     9:01     9:55 
               Team Norway                         1:16     1:04     0:18    1:14    1:10    0:39    2:15     1:05     0:54 
                                                  10:52    11:17    12:27   13:06   15:52   17:28   18:14    18:29    18:41 
                                                   0:57     0:25     1:10    0:39    2:46    1:36    0:46     0:15     0:12 
     8     222 Vike, Laura               18:57     1:11     2:07     2:26    3:39    4:50    5:32    7:38     8:54     9:40 
               Team Latvia                         1:11     0:56     0:19    1:13    1:11    0:42    2:06     1:16     0:46 
                                                  10:41    11:06    12:23   13:03   15:59   17:44   18:29    18:45    18:57 
                                                   1:01     0:25     1:17    0:40    2:56    1:45    0:45     0:16     0:12 
     9     232 Khismatullina, Veronik    18:59     1:05     1:58     2:15    3:30    4:45    5:26    7:48     8:50     9:42 
               Team Russia                         1:05     0:53     0:17    1:15    1:15    0:41    2:22     1:02     0:52 
                                                  10:46    11:12    12:31   13:11   16:14   17:51   18:33    18:47    18:59 
                                                   1:04     0:26     1:19    0:40    3:03    1:37    0:42     0:14     0:12 
    10     228 Tiltnes, Ida              19:01     1:09     2:08     2:25    3:34    4:45    5:46    7:37     8:38     9:53 
               Team Norway                         1:09     0:59     0:17    1:09    1:11    1:01    1:51     1:01     1:15 
                                                  10:53    11:16    12:26   13:07   15:59   17:42   18:30    18:46    19:01 
                                                   1:00     0:23     1:10    0:41    2:52    1:43    0:48     0:16     0:15 
    11     223 Fershalova, Karina        19:02     1:14     2:16     2:36    3:54    5:08    5:47    7:39     8:41     9:51 
               Team Russia                         1:14     1:02     0:20    1:18    1:14    0:39    1:52     1:02     1:10 
                                                  10:49    11:14    12:29   13:10   16:08   17:51   18:35    18:51    19:02 
                                                   0:58     0:25     1:15    0:41    2:58    1:43    0:44     0:16     0:11 
    12     217 Klinting, Signe           19:12     1:24     2:25     2:44    4:01    5:16    5:54    8:10     9:15    10:12 
               Team Denmark                        1:24     1:01     0:19    1:17    1:15    0:38    2:16     1:05     0:57 
                                                  11:11    11:27    12:44   13:25   16:20   18:02   18:43    19:00    19:12 
                                                   0:59     0:16     1:17    0:41    2:55    1:42    0:41     0:17     0:12 
    13     206 Mechlova, Lenka           19:22     1:17     2:18     2:39    4:00    5:20    5:59    7:54     8:55    10:11 
               Team Czech Republic                 1:17     1:01     0:21    1:21    1:20    0:39    1:55     1:01     1:16 
                                                  11:09    11:34    12:51   13:37   16:31   18:11   18:55    19:08    19:22 
                                                   0:58     0:25     1:17    0:46    2:54    1:40    0:44     0:13     0:14 
                                                           19:10                                                            
                                                            *100                                                            
    14     226 Sund, Goril Ronning       19:23     1:51     2:57     3:23    4:36    5:48    6:46    8:40     9:30    10:27 
               Team Norway                         1:51     1:06     0:26    1:13    1:12    0:58    1:54     0:50     0:57 
                                                  11:22    11:45    13:09   13:53   16:37   18:13   18:57    19:11    19:23 
                                                   0:55     0:23     1:24    0:44    2:44    1:36    0:44     0:14     0:12 
    15     211 Wright, Hazel             19:47     1:24     2:21     2:43    3:56    5:17    6:02    8:12     9:14    10:31 
               Team Great Britain                  1:24     0:57     0:22    1:13    1:21    0:45    2:10     1:02     1:17 
                                                  11:31    11:54    13:08   13:50   16:46   18:28   19:17    19:34    19:47 
                                                   1:00     0:23     1:14    0:42    2:56    1:42    0:49     0:17     0:13 
    16     212 Winkler, Marie            19:48     1:16     2:14     2:33    3:51    5:09    5:45    8:11     9:08    10:05 
               Team Germany                        1:16     0:58     0:19    1:18    1:18    0:36    2:26     0:57     0:57 
                                                  11:09    11:35    12:58   13:38   16:58   18:37   19:19    19:35    19:48 
                                                   1:04     0:26     1:23    0:40    3:20    1:39    0:42     0:16     0:13 
    17     216 Tikhonova, Anastasia      19:54     1:01     1:49     2:07    3:12    4:21    5:10    8:02     8:59     9:55 
               Team Russia                         1:01     0:48     0:18    1:05    1:09    0:49    2:52     0:57     0:56 
                                                  10:49    11:17    12:25   13:02   16:50   18:29   19:13    19:43    19:54 
                                                   0:54     0:28     1:08    0:37    3:48    1:39    0:44     0:30     0:11 
    18     238 Feer, Isabelle            20:22     1:51     2:43     2:59    4:18    5:27    7:04    9:32    10:40    11:57 
               Team Switzerland                    1:51     0:52     0:16    1:19    1:09    1:37    2:28     1:08     1:17 
                                                  12:52    13:15    14:23   15:01   17:44   19:19   19:59    20:11    20:22 
                                                   0:55     0:23     1:08    0:38    2:43    1:35    0:40     0:12     0:11 
    19     213 Butt, Alice               20:25     1:11     2:17     2:35    3:50    5:14    5:52    8:06     9:11    10:23 
               Team Great Britain                  1:11     1:06     0:18    1:15    1:24    0:38    2:14     1:05     1:12 
                                                  11:25    11:51    13:18   13:59   17:21   19:08   19:53    20:13    20:25 
                                                   1:02     0:26     1:27    0:41    3:22    1:47    0:45     0:20     0:12 
    20     234 Kapitonova, Alena         20:26     1:17     2:15     2:36    3:50    5:11    5:52    8:03     9:02    10:22 
               Team Russia                         1:17     0:58     0:21    1:14    1:21    0:41    2:11     0:59     1:20 
                                                  11:29    11:55    13:16   14:00   17:22   19:07   19:58    20:14    20:26 
                                                   1:07     0:26     1:21    0:44    3:22    1:45    0:51     0:16     0:12 
    21     202 Röhnert, Karoline         20:32     1:21     2:39     2:58    4:14    5:30    6:09    8:12     9:17    10:26 
               Team Germany                        1:21     1:18     0:19    1:16    1:16    0:39    2:03     1:05     1:09 
                                                  11:29    11:51    13:15   14:07   17:33   19:19   20:04    20:20    20:32 
                                                   1:03     0:22     1:24    0:52    3:26    1:46    0:45     0:16     0:12 
    22     208 Brovina, Ekaterina        20:40     1:10     2:33     2:52    4:03    5:19    5:59    8:21     9:18    10:49 
               Team Russia                         1:10     1:23     0:19    1:11    1:16    0:40    2:22     0:57     1:31 
                                                  11:54    12:19    13:37   14:19   17:22   19:17   20:11    20:29    20:40 
                                                   1:05     0:25     1:18    0:42    3:03    1:55    0:54     0:18     0:11 
    23     204 Vilberg, Siri             21:25     1:18     2:24     2:45    4:04    5:22    6:15    8:38     9:57    10:54 
               Team Norway                         1:18     1:06     0:21    1:19    1:18    0:53    2:23     1:19     0:57 
                                                  12:15    12:39    14:09   14:52   18:22   20:08   20:54    21:11    21:25 
                                                   1:21     0:24     1:30    0:43    3:30    1:46    0:46     0:17     0:14 
    24     201 Jakobova, Adela           21:32     2:27     3:17     3:35    4:56    6:03    6:39    8:42     9:43    10:44 
               Team Czech Republic                 2:27     0:50     0:18    1:21    1:07    0:36    2:03     1:01     1:01 
                                                  11:40    12:01    15:11   15:51   18:41   20:16   21:03    21:19    21:32 
                                                   0:56     0:21     3:10    0:40    2:50    1:35    0:47     0:16     0:13 
    25     209 Darlington, Anwen         22:17     1:11     2:08     2:40    3:56    5:15    6:40    9:12    10:06    11:30 
               Team Great Britain                  1:11     0:57     0:32    1:16    1:19    1:25    2:32     0:54     1:24 
                                                  12:55    13:16    15:03   15:40   19:16   21:02   21:48    22:05    22:17 
                                                   1:25     0:21     1:47    0:37    3:36    1:46    0:46     0:17     0:12 
    26     233 Mayrhofer, Ulla           22:37     1:23     2:30     2:52    4:16    5:49    6:58    8:58    10:04    11:18 
               Team Austria                        1:23     1:07     0:22    1:24    1:33    1:09    2:00     1:06     1:14 
                                                  12:42    13:05    14:59   15:42   19:19   21:19   22:08    22:25    22:37 
                                                   1:24     0:23     1:54    0:43    3:37    2:00    0:49     0:17     0:12 
    27     215 Freimane, Marita          23:08     1:29     2:36     2:57    4:22    5:46    6:23    8:28     9:51    11:11 
               Team Latvia                         1:29     1:07     0:21    1:25    1:24    0:37    2:05     1:23     1:20 
                                                  12:19    12:52    15:34   16:15   19:54   21:47   22:38    22:56    23:08 
                                                   1:08     0:33     2:42    0:41    3:39    1:53    0:51     0:18     0:12 
    28     230 Glebova, Olga             23:35     1:35     2:26     2:40    3:45    4:47    5:29   11:18    14:00    14:44 
               Team Russia                         1:35     0:51     0:14    1:05    1:02    0:42    5:49     2:42     0:44 
                                                  15:36    16:00    17:11   17:47   20:45   22:26   23:08    23:24    23:35 
                                                   0:52     0:24     1:11    0:36    2:58    1:41    0:42     0:16     0:11 
                                                           13:05                                                            
                                                             *56                                                            
    29     236 Reinhardt, Anna           24:48     2:01     2:56     3:14    4:39    5:59    6:45    9:00    10:19    11:38 
               Team Germany                        2:01     0:55     0:18    1:25    1:20    0:46    2:15     1:19     1:19 
                                                  12:44    13:08    14:29   15:15   21:29   23:26   24:18    24:35    24:48 
                                                   1:06     0:24     1:21    0:46    6:14    1:57    0:52     0:17     0:13 
    30     235 Skjerve, Elen Katrine     24:57     1:42     3:11     3:32    4:59    6:29    8:53   11:08    12:14    13:13 
               Team Norway                         1:42     1:29     0:21    1:27    1:30    2:24    2:15     1:06     0:59 
                                                  14:28    14:54    16:37   17:29   21:16   23:29   24:23    24:42    24:57 
                                                   1:15     0:26     1:43    0:52    3:47    2:13    0:54     0:19     0:15 
    31     203 Petranovic, Barbara       25:12     1:47     3:03     3:26    4:59    6:38    7:44   10:51    12:06    13:13 
               Team Croatia                        1:47     1:16     0:23    1:33    1:39    1:06    3:07     1:15     1:07 
                                                  14:25    14:53    16:38   17:25   21:12   23:29   24:41    25:00    25:12 
                                                   1:12     0:28     1:45    0:47    3:47    2:17    1:12     0:19     0:12 



Men 18  (53)                                 2.5 km   18 P                                  
                                                  1(32)    2(35)    3(62)   4(42)   5(55)   6(67)   7(59)    8(48)    9(52) 
                                                 10(53)   11(54)   12(47)  13(56)  14(49)  15(44)  16(43)   17(41)  18(100) 
                                                      Z                                                                     

     1     331 Kubat, Pavel              15:03     0:41     1:32     2:44    3:16    3:42    4:07    4:25     5:35     5:51 
               Team Czech Republic                 0:41     0:51     1:12    0:32    0:26    0:25    0:18     1:10     0:16 
                                                   6:29     7:25     8:00    8:20    9:33   10:49   13:07    14:01    14:53 
                                                   0:38     0:56     0:35    0:20    1:13    1:16    2:18     0:54     0:52 
                                                  15:03                                                                     
                                                   0:10                                                                     
     2     342 Westergard, Hakon         15:09     0:44     1:43     2:55    3:31    3:56    4:27    4:46     5:55     6:12 
               Team Norway                         0:44     0:59     1:12    0:36    0:25    0:31    0:19     1:09     0:17 
                                                   6:50     7:46     8:19    8:39    9:49   11:06   13:11    14:08    14:59 
                                                   0:38     0:56     0:33    0:20    1:10    1:17    2:05     0:57     0:51 
                                                  15:09                                                                     
                                                   0:10                                                                     
     3     325 Hodkinson, Peter          15:28     0:46     1:33     2:45    3:20    3:46    4:17    4:35     5:47     6:03 
               Team Great Britain                  0:46     0:47     1:12    0:35    0:26    0:31    0:18     1:12     0:16 
                                                   6:34     7:36     8:12    8:35    9:55   11:17   13:27    14:24    15:19 
                                                   0:31     1:02     0:36    0:23    1:20    1:22    2:10     0:57     0:55 
                                                  15:28                                                                     
                                                   0:09                                                                     
     4     305 Späth, Felix              15:29     0:43     1:34     2:47    3:24    3:57    4:31    4:49     6:18     6:36 
               Team Germany                        0:43     0:51     1:13    0:37    0:33    0:34    0:18     1:29     0:18 
                                                   7:08     8:03     8:37    8:59   10:00   11:16   13:20    14:18    15:19 
                                                   0:32     0:55     0:34    0:22    1:01    1:16    2:04     0:58     1:01 
                                                  15:29                                                                     
                                                   0:10                                                                     
     5     354 Wägeli, Patrik            15:32     0:46     1:36     2:51    3:28    3:54    4:28    4:46     6:02     6:20 
               Team Switzerland                    0:46     0:50     1:15    0:37    0:26    0:34    0:18     1:16     0:18 
                                                   6:50     7:49     8:22    8:42    9:56   11:19   13:34    14:29    15:23 
                                                   0:30     0:59     0:33    0:20    1:14    1:23    2:15     0:55     0:54 
                                                  15:32                                                                     
                                                   0:09                                                                     
     6     329 Petrzela, Jan             15:37     0:44     1:32     2:55    3:30    3:57    4:56    5:14     6:21     6:35 
               Team Czech Republic                 0:44     0:48     1:23    0:35    0:27    0:59    0:18     1:07     0:14 
                                                   7:08     8:13     8:47    9:09   10:15   11:36   13:40    14:34    15:27 
                                                   0:33     1:05     0:34    0:22    1:06    1:21    2:04     0:54     0:53 
                                                  15:37              4:34                                                   
                                                   0:10               *49                                                   
     7     344 Lundanes, Ivar            15:39     0:43     1:38     2:54    3:30    3:57    4:28    4:48     6:02     6:19 
               Team Norway                         0:43     0:55     1:16    0:36    0:27    0:31    0:20     1:14     0:17 
                                                   6:54     7:52     8:28    8:52   10:00   11:26   13:34    14:32    15:29 
                                                   0:35     0:58     0:36    0:24    1:08    1:26    2:08     0:58     0:57 
                                                  15:39                                                                     
                                                   0:10                                                                     
     8     327 Indgaard, Jo Forseth      15:42     0:39     1:32     2:38    3:14    3:42    4:14    4:34     6:06     6:23 
               Team Norway                         0:39     0:53     1:06    0:36    0:28    0:32    0:20     1:32     0:17 
                                                   6:58     7:52     8:25    8:47   10:25   11:52   13:50    14:43    15:33 
                                                   0:35     0:54     0:33    0:22    1:38    1:27    1:58     0:53     0:50 
                                                  15:42                                                                     
                                                   0:09                                                                     
     9     347 Hadac, Filip              15:43     0:53     1:49     3:04    3:42    4:11    4:50    5:09     6:20     6:36 
               Team Czech Republic                 0:53     0:56     1:15    0:38    0:29    0:39    0:19     1:11     0:16 
                                                   7:12     8:11     8:45    9:07   10:07   11:27   13:38    14:37    15:33 
                                                   0:36     0:59     0:34    0:22    1:00    1:20    2:11     0:59     0:56 
                                                  15:43                                                                     
                                                   0:10                                                                     
    10     340 Denzler, Alain            15:46     0:41     1:30     2:42    3:15    3:41    4:16    4:34     5:41     5:58 
               Team Switzerland                    0:41     0:49     1:12    0:33    0:26    0:35    0:18     1:07     0:17 
                                                   6:29     7:35     8:10    8:30    9:55   11:16   13:42    14:41    15:36 
                                                   0:31     1:06     0:35    0:20    1:25    1:21    2:26     0:59     0:55 
                                                  15:46                                                                     
                                                   0:10                                                                     
    11     332 Jones, Kris               15:50     0:39     1:29     2:47    3:23    3:51    4:18    4:39     6:37     6:52 
               Team Great Britain                  0:39     0:50     1:18    0:36    0:28    0:27    0:21     1:58     0:15 
                                                   7:24     8:19     8:55    9:18   10:27   11:47   13:52    14:47    15:41 
                                                   0:32     0:55     0:36    0:23    1:09    1:20    2:05     0:55     0:54 
                                                  15:50                                                                     
                                                   0:09                                                                     
    12     345 Merl, Robert              15:56     0:43     1:34     2:58    3:34    4:00    4:25    4:43     5:55     6:12 
               Team Austria                        0:43     0:51     1:24    0:36    0:26    0:25    0:18     1:12     0:17 
                                                   6:42     7:44     8:22    8:42    9:53   11:19   13:40    14:52    15:46 
                                                   0:30     1:02     0:38    0:20    1:11    1:26    2:21     1:12     0:54 
                                                  15:56                                                                     
                                                   0:10                                                                     
    13     352 Vister, Martin            15:57     0:44     1:42     3:01    3:38    4:08    4:37    4:54     6:17     6:32 
               Team Norway                         0:44     0:58     1:19    0:37    0:30    0:29    0:17     1:23     0:15 
                                                   7:15     8:15     8:51    9:12   10:21   11:42   13:50    14:48    15:46 
                                                   0:43     1:00     0:36    0:21    1:09    1:21    2:08     0:58     0:58 
                                                  15:57                                                                     
                                                   0:11                                                                     
    14     323 Rey, Niklaus              15:58     0:53     1:50     3:04    3:40    4:08    4:40    4:58     6:15     6:32 
               Team Switzerland                    0:53     0:57     1:14    0:36    0:28    0:32    0:18     1:17     0:17 
                                                   7:06     8:10     8:46    9:12   10:20   11:40   13:53    14:52    15:48 
                                                   0:34     1:04     0:36    0:26    1:08    1:20    2:13     0:59     0:56 
                                                  15:58                                                                     
                                                   0:10                                                                     
    15     310 Ødum, Marius Thrane       16:04     0:42     1:33     2:49    3:26    3:50    4:19    4:37     6:11     6:30 
               Team Denmark                        0:42     0:51     1:16    0:37    0:24    0:29    0:18     1:34     0:19 
                                                   7:05     8:04     8:40    9:02   10:19   11:42   14:01    15:01    15:55 
                                                   0:35     0:59     0:36    0:22    1:17    1:23    2:19     1:00     0:54 
                                                  16:04                                                                     
                                                   0:09                                                                     
    16     355 Kinneberg, Eskil          16:06     0:45     1:46     2:57    3:38    4:05    4:37    4:55     6:47     7:06 
               Team Norway                         0:45     1:01     1:11    0:41    0:27    0:32    0:18     1:52     0:19 
                                                   7:40     8:35     9:10    9:32   10:41   12:00   14:10    15:03    15:56 
                                                   0:34     0:55     0:35    0:22    1:09    1:19    2:10     0:53     0:53 
                                                  16:06                                                                     
                                                   0:10                                                                     
    17     304 Kantor, Ondrej            16:15     0:43     1:49     3:14    3:50    4:17    4:53    5:10     6:17     6:37 
               Team Czech Republic                 0:43     1:06     1:25    0:36    0:27    0:36    0:17     1:07     0:20 
                                                   7:12     8:18     8:51    9:15   10:28   11:51   14:11    15:09    16:04 
                                                   0:35     1:06     0:33    0:24    1:13    1:23    2:20     0:58     0:55 
                                                  16:15                                                                     
                                                   0:11                                                                     
    17     306 Wolf, Daniel              16:15     0:38     1:35     2:54    3:34    4:06    4:38    4:56     6:12     6:30 
               Team Czech Republic                 0:38     0:57     1:19    0:40    0:32    0:32    0:18     1:16     0:18 
                                                   7:07     8:04     8:38    9:14   10:23   11:49   14:02    15:02    16:05 
                                                   0:37     0:57     0:34    0:36    1:09    1:26    2:13     1:00     1:03 
                                                  16:15                                                                     
                                                   0:10                                                                     
    17     328 Halliday, Matt            16:15     0:53     1:48     3:08    3:49    4:17    4:45    5:05     6:20     6:38 
               Team Great Britain                  0:53     0:55     1:20    0:41    0:28    0:28    0:20     1:15     0:18 
                                                   7:14     8:17     8:54    9:17   10:21   11:45   14:04    15:02    16:05 
                                                   0:36     1:03     0:37    0:23    1:04    1:24    2:19     0:58     1:03 
                                                  16:15                                                                     
                                                   0:10                                                                     
    20     320 Prochazka, David          16:16     0:40     1:38     2:56    3:32    3:59    4:28    4:46     6:00     6:15 
               Team Czech Republic                 0:40     0:58     1:18    0:36    0:27    0:29    0:18     1:14     0:15 
                                                   6:57     7:57     8:35    8:57   10:18   11:47   14:06    15:09    16:06 
                                                   0:42     1:00     0:38    0:22    1:21    1:29    2:19     1:03     0:57 
                                                  16:16                                                                     
                                                   0:10                                                                     
    21     321 Brodmann, Robin           16:19     0:43     2:04     3:22    3:57    4:22    4:55    5:13     6:22     6:36 
               Team Switzerland                    0:43     1:21     1:18    0:35    0:25    0:33    0:18     1:09     0:14 
                                                   7:15     8:20     8:57    9:19   10:35   12:01   14:11    15:13    16:09 
                                                   0:39     1:05     0:37    0:22    1:16    1:26    2:10     1:02     0:56 
                                                  16:19                                                                     
                                                   0:10                                                                     
    22     351 Maslovskiy, Dimitry       16:24     0:47     1:54     3:20    3:59    4:26    4:54    5:11     6:35     6:52 
               Team Russia                         0:47     1:07     1:26    0:39    0:27    0:28    0:17     1:24     0:17 
                                                   7:42     8:41     9:15    9:37   10:47   12:09   14:18    15:15    16:14 
                                                   0:50     0:59     0:34    0:22    1:10    1:22    2:09     0:57     0:59 
                                                  16:24                                                                     
                                                   0:10                                                                     
    23     318 Kraemer, Andrej           16:37     0:42     1:33     2:49    3:25    3:56    4:24    4:45     5:58     6:14 
               Team Germany                        0:42     0:51     1:16    0:36    0:31    0:28    0:21     1:13     0:16 
                                                   6:47     7:50     8:27    8:49   10:00   11:34   14:11    15:20    16:26 
                                                   0:33     1:03     0:37    0:22    1:11    1:34    2:37     1:09     1:06 
                                                  16:37                                                                     
                                                   0:11                                                                     
    24     338 Edsen, Jakob Ekhard       16:48     0:48     1:48     3:04    3:45    4:14    4:46    5:04     6:14     6:31 
               Team Denmark                        0:48     1:00     1:16    0:41    0:29    0:32    0:18     1:10     0:17 
                                                   7:12     8:11     8:48    9:13   10:43   12:10   14:32    15:37    16:38 
                                                   0:41     0:59     0:37    0:25    1:30    1:27    2:22     1:05     1:01 
                                                  16:48                                                                     
                                                   0:10                                                                     
    25     324 Michiels, Yannik          16:52     0:52     1:46     3:01    3:38    4:08    4:43    5:01     6:41     6:58 
               Team Belgium                        0:52     0:54     1:15    0:37    0:30    0:35    0:18     1:40     0:17 
                                                   7:41     8:38     9:16    9:39   11:05   12:27   14:46    15:45    16:41 
                                                   0:43     0:57     0:38    0:23    1:26    1:22    2:19     0:59     0:56 
                                                  16:52                                                                     
                                                   0:11                                                                     
    26     333 Diener, Lukas             16:54     1:01     2:21     3:44    4:24    4:52    5:22    5:41     7:05     7:23 
               Team Switzerland                    1:01     1:20     1:23    0:40    0:28    0:30    0:19     1:24     0:18 
                                                   7:59     8:58     9:33    9:59   11:02   12:35   14:50    15:45    16:42 
                                                   0:36     0:59     0:35    0:26    1:03    1:33    2:15     0:55     0:57 
                                                  16:54                                                                     
                                                   0:12                                                                     
    27     346 Baltacis, Karlis          16:59     1:58     2:47     4:03    4:44    5:13    5:52    6:11     7:22     7:37 
               Team Latvia                         1:58     0:49     1:16    0:41    0:29    0:39    0:19     1:11     0:15 
                                                   8:13     9:15     9:47   10:09   11:10   12:33   14:54    15:52    16:49 
                                                   0:36     1:02     0:32    0:22    1:01    1:23    2:21     0:58     0:57 
                                                  16:59                                                                     
                                                   0:10                                                                     
    28     309 Skogstad, Yngve           17:04     0:44     2:17     3:34    4:12    4:44    5:18    5:35     6:45     7:04 
               Team Norway                         0:44     1:33     1:17    0:38    0:32    0:34    0:17     1:10     0:19 
                                                   7:40     8:44     9:22    9:44   11:20   12:41   15:00    15:59    16:54 
                                                   0:36     1:04     0:38    0:22    1:36    1:21    2:19     0:59     0:55 
                                                  17:04                                                                     
                                                   0:10                                                                     
    29     330 Tamuzs, Janis             17:09     0:48     1:51     3:10    3:44    4:10    4:38    4:56     6:19     6:36 
               Team Latvia                         0:48     1:03     1:19    0:34    0:26    0:28    0:18     1:23     0:17 
                                                   7:22     8:32     9:10    9:34   11:02   12:28   14:57    16:03    16:59 
                                                   0:46     1:10     0:38    0:24    1:28    1:26    2:29     1:06     0:56 
                                                  17:09                                                                     
                                                   0:10                                                                     
    30     337 Kozyrev, Andrey           17:19     0:47     1:51     3:18    3:59    4:30    5:05    5:23     6:55     7:11 
               Team Russia                         0:47     1:04     1:27    0:41    0:31    0:35    0:18     1:32     0:16 
                                                   7:45     8:43     9:18    9:40   11:30   12:54   15:15    16:13    17:08 
                                                   0:34     0:58     0:35    0:22    1:50    1:24    2:21     0:58     0:55 
                                                  17:19                                                                     
                                                   0:11                                                                     
    31     307 Dulatov, Alexander        17:29     0:53     1:50     3:16    4:01    4:33    5:05    5:24     6:49     7:09 
               Team Russia                         0:53     0:57     1:26    0:45    0:32    0:32    0:19     1:25     0:20 
                                                   8:10     9:09     9:45   10:08   11:29   12:52   15:12    16:15    17:19 
                                                   1:01     0:59     0:36    0:23    1:21    1:23    2:20     1:03     1:04 
                                                  17:29              7:45                                                   
                                                   0:10               *64                                                   
    32     303 Kivlenieks, Raivo         17:32     0:57     2:43     4:18    4:55    5:21    5:51    6:09     7:31     7:49 
               Team Latvia                         0:57     1:46     1:35    0:37    0:26    0:30    0:18     1:22     0:18 
                                                   8:20     9:30    10:04   10:29   11:55   13:12   15:27    16:26    17:21 
                                                   0:31     1:10     0:34    0:25    1:26    1:17    2:15     0:59     0:55 
                                                  17:32                                                                     
                                                   0:11                                                                     
    33     336 Stevenson, Jamie          17:36     1:44     2:39     4:07    4:45    5:12    5:43    6:00     7:40     7:55 
               Team Great Britain                  1:44     0:55     1:28    0:38    0:27    0:31    0:17     1:40     0:15 
                                                   8:40     9:33    10:09   10:31   11:54   13:19   15:26    16:24    17:25 
                                                   0:45     0:53     0:36    0:22    1:23    1:25    2:07     0:58     1:01 
                                                  17:36                                                                     
                                                   0:11                                                                     
    34     339 Popov, Igor               17:49     0:56     2:21     3:45    4:20    4:44    5:17    5:35     7:22     7:40 
               Team Russia                         0:56     1:25     1:24    0:35    0:24    0:33    0:18     1:47     0:18 
                                                   8:22     9:24     9:58   10:20   11:48   13:27   15:47    16:40    17:40 
                                                   0:42     1:02     0:34    0:22    1:28    1:39    2:20     0:53     1:00 
                                                  17:49                                                                     
                                                   0:09                                                                     
    35     349 Ostropika, Maxim          17:57     1:25     2:19     3:36    4:15    4:42    5:17    5:39     7:23     7:39 
               Team Russia                         1:25     0:54     1:17    0:39    0:27    0:35    0:22     1:44     0:16 
                                                   8:26     9:35    10:21   10:44   11:52   13:19   15:45    16:54    17:48 
                                                   0:47     1:09     0:46    0:23    1:08    1:27    2:26     1:09     0:54 
                                                  17:57                                                                     
                                                   0:09                                                                     
    35     311 Cruse, Franz              17:57     0:40     1:55     3:21    4:04    4:31    5:06    5:30     7:16     7:36 
               Team Germany                        0:40     1:15     1:26    0:43    0:27    0:35    0:24     1:46     0:20 
                                                   8:18     9:21     9:59   10:23   11:39   13:10   15:41    16:44    17:48 
                                                   0:42     1:03     0:38    0:24    1:16    1:31    2:31     1:03     1:04 
                                                  17:57                                                                     
                                                   0:09                                                                     
    37     343 Viksne, Didzis            18:07     0:44     2:25     3:52    4:31    4:59    5:29    5:49     7:01     7:17 
               Team Latvia                         0:44     1:41     1:27    0:39    0:28    0:30    0:20     1:12     0:16 
                                                   8:03     9:05     9:46   10:12   11:28   13:20   15:47    17:00    17:57 
                                                   0:46     1:02     0:41    0:26    1:16    1:52    2:27     1:13     0:57 
                                                  18:07                                                                     
                                                   0:10                                                                     
    37     314 Hjerrild, Lars            18:07     0:58     2:04     3:30    4:20    4:47    5:25    5:45     7:13     7:31 
               Team Denmark                        0:58     1:06     1:26    0:50    0:27    0:38    0:20     1:28     0:18 
                                                   8:09     9:10     9:48   10:16   11:40   13:11   15:48    16:52    17:57 
                                                   0:38     1:01     0:38    0:28    1:24    1:31    2:37     1:04     1:05 
                                                  18:07                                                                     
                                                   0:10                                                                     
    39     302 Gassner, Manuel           18:15     0:44     2:05     3:32    4:22    4:55    5:25    5:51     7:08     7:27 
               Team Austria                        0:44     1:21     1:27    0:50    0:33    0:30    0:26     1:17     0:19 
                                                   8:06     9:05     9:43   10:11   11:50   13:20   15:50    16:54    18:03 
                                                   0:39     0:59     0:38    0:28    1:39    1:30    2:30     1:04     1:09 
                                                  18:15                                                                     
                                                   0:12                                                                     
    40     350 Melis, Toon               18:17     1:06     2:03     3:41    4:23    5:16    5:50    6:09     7:30     7:49 
               Team Belgium                        1:06     0:57     1:38    0:42    0:53    0:34    0:19     1:21     0:19 
                                                   8:48     9:54    10:30   10:57   12:18   13:45   16:02    17:05    18:05 
                                                   0:59     1:06     0:36    0:27    1:21    1:27    2:17     1:03     1:00 
                                                  18:17              8:27                                                   
                                                   0:12               *64                                                   
    40     353 Stambuk, Mario            18:17     0:49     1:57     3:38    4:21    4:52    5:25    5:42     7:09     7:29 
               Team Croatia                        0:49     1:08     1:41    0:43    0:31    0:33    0:17     1:27     0:20 
                                                   8:06     9:13     9:55   10:22   11:37   13:15   16:03    17:04    18:05 
                                                   0:37     1:07     0:42    0:27    1:15    1:38    2:48     1:01     1:01 
                                                  18:17                                                                     
                                                   0:12                                                                     
    42     312 Makeychik, Alexander      18:32     0:53     2:45     4:17    4:55    5:23    5:57    6:16     7:24     7:41 
               Team Russia                         0:53     1:52     1:32    0:38    0:28    0:34    0:19     1:08     0:17 
                                                   8:17     9:22    10:02   10:27   11:51   13:39   16:17    17:22    18:21 
                                                   0:36     1:05     0:40    0:25    1:24    1:48    2:38     1:05     0:59 
                                                  18:32                                                                     
                                                   0:11                                                                     
    42     322 Scharnagl, Lukas          18:32     0:46     2:55     4:09    4:45    5:12    5:44    6:01     7:19     7:38 
               Team Austria                        0:46     2:09     1:14    0:36    0:27    0:32    0:17     1:18     0:19 
                                                   8:11     9:14     9:50   10:20   11:56   13:33   16:17    17:22    18:20 
                                                   0:33     1:03     0:36    0:30    1:36    1:37    2:44     1:05     0:58 
                                                  18:32                                                                     
                                                   0:12                                                                     
    44     326 Grünberger, Dominik       18:42     0:47     3:03     4:18    4:56    5:27    6:13    6:34     8:29     8:45 
               Team Austria                        0:47     2:16     1:15    0:38    0:31    0:46    0:21     1:55     0:16 
                                                   9:17    10:22    11:01   11:24   12:37   14:06   16:33    17:37    18:32 
                                                   0:32     1:05     0:39    0:23    1:13    1:29    2:27     1:04     0:55 
                                                  18:42                                                                     
                                                   0:10                                                                     
    45     313 Hackl, Thomas             18:45     0:40     2:29     3:50    4:30    4:58    5:38    5:56     7:48     8:09 
               Team Austria                        0:40     1:49     1:21    0:40    0:28    0:40    0:18     1:52     0:21 
                                                   8:55     9:58    10:37   11:04   12:12   13:46   16:14    17:19    18:33 
                                                   0:46     1:03     0:39    0:27    1:08    1:34    2:28     1:05     1:14 
                                                  18:45                                                                     
                                                   0:12                                                                     
    45     317 Arbter, Simon             18:45     0:43     2:57     4:28    5:10    5:43    6:17    6:37     7:56     8:12 
               Team Austria                        0:43     2:14     1:31    0:42    0:33    0:34    0:20     1:19     0:16 
                                                   8:47     9:55    10:36   11:03   12:22   14:02   16:29    17:27    18:35 
                                                   0:35     1:08     0:41    0:27    1:19    1:40    2:27     0:58     1:08 
                                                  18:45                                                                     
                                                   0:10                                                                     
    47     335 Kolehmainen, Valtteri     19:07     0:57     1:57     3:38    4:20    4:49    5:28    5:49     7:46     8:05 
               Team Germany                        0:57     1:00     1:41    0:42    0:29    0:39    0:21     1:57     0:19 
                                                   8:46    10:02    10:44   11:12   12:35   14:12   16:47    17:54    18:56 
                                                   0:41     1:16     0:42    0:28    1:23    1:37    2:35     1:07     1:02 
                                                  19:07                                                                     
                                                   0:11                                                                     
    48     316 Sorensen, Mikkel          19:10     0:44     1:45     3:18    3:55    4:22    4:54    5:14     6:38     6:57 
               Team Denmark                        0:44     1:01     1:33    0:37    0:27    0:32    0:20     1:24     0:19 
                                                   7:45     8:53     9:32    9:57   11:18   14:35   16:58    17:59    18:59 
                                                   0:48     1:08     0:39    0:25    1:21    3:17    2:23     1:01     1:00 
                                                  19:10                                                                     
                                                   0:11                                                                     
    49     308 Parmentier, Bruno         19:11     0:46     1:59     3:46    4:31    5:18    5:58    6:22     7:52     8:09 
               Team Belgium                        0:46     1:13     1:47    0:45    0:47    0:40    0:24     1:30     0:17 
                                                   8:47     9:58    10:38   11:06   12:28   13:57   16:42    17:53    18:59 
                                                   0:38     1:11     0:40    0:28    1:22    1:29    2:45     1:11     1:06 
                                                  19:11                                                                     
                                                   0:12                                                                     
    50     334 Johansen, Mikkel          19:45     0:52     2:02     3:38    4:18    4:51    5:27    5:47     7:29     8:08 
               Team Denmark                        0:52     1:10     1:36    0:40    0:33    0:36    0:20     1:42     0:39 
                                                   8:49     9:52    10:31   10:57   12:24   14:27   17:30    18:29    19:34 
                                                   0:41     1:03     0:39    0:26    1:27    2:03    3:03     0:59     1:05 
                                                  19:45                                                                     
                                                   0:11                                                                     
    51     319 Ludovicy, Olivier         19:48     0:53     1:56     3:32    4:16    4:49    5:28    6:15     7:45     8:05 
               Team Belgium                        0:53     1:03     1:36    0:44    0:33    0:39    0:47     1:30     0:20 
                                                   8:52    10:01    10:46   11:16   12:40   14:21   17:04    18:17    19:37 
                                                   0:47     1:09     0:45    0:30    1:24    1:41    2:43     1:13     1:20 
                                                  19:48                                                                     
                                                   0:11                                                                     
    52     315 Razum, Matija             20:16     1:32     2:40     4:15    4:58    5:28    5:55    6:16     8:11     8:30 
               Team Croatia                        1:32     1:08     1:35    0:43    0:30    0:27    0:21     1:55     0:19 
                                                   9:27    10:49    11:29   11:55   13:27   15:05   17:57    19:03    20:06 
                                                   0:57     1:22     0:40    0:26    1:32    1:38    2:52     1:06     1:03 
                                                  20:16                                                                     
                                                   0:10                                                                     
    53     341 Stambuk, Matej            23:34     1:11     2:52     4:39    5:33    6:17    6:58    7:23     9:34     9:59 
               Team Croatia                        1:11     1:41     1:47    0:54    0:44    0:41    0:25     2:11     0:25 
                                                  10:45    12:12    13:00   13:28   15:20   17:17   20:27    21:54    23:21 
                                                   0:46     1:27     0:48    0:28    1:52    1:57    3:10     1:27     1:27 
                                                  23:34                                                                     
                                                   0:13                                                                     



Men 20  (38)                                 2.8 km   19 P                                  
                                                  1(72)    2(34)    3(37)   4(61)   5(50)   6(46)   7(45)    8(51)    9(39) 
                                                 10(48)   11(64)   12(73)  13(65)  14(49)  15(44)  16(43)   17(41)   18(42) 
                                                19(100)        Z                                                            

     1     425 Kyburz, Matthias          15:49     1:04     1:28     2:05    3:02    4:20    5:09    6:14     7:04     7:22 
               Team Switzerland                    1:04     0:24     0:37    0:57    1:18    0:49    1:05     0:50     0:18 
                                                   7:40     8:20     9:59   10:14   10:32   11:47   13:45    14:38    15:28 
                                                   0:18     0:40     1:39    0:15    0:18    1:15    1:58     0:53     0:50 
                                                  15:39    15:49                                                            
                                                   0:11     0:10                                                            
     2     418 Bobach, Søren             16:09     0:51     1:12     1:49    2:45    4:09    4:57    6:10     7:01     7:21 
               Team Denmark                        0:51     0:21     0:37    0:56    1:24    0:48    1:13     0:51     0:20 
                                                   7:38     8:20    10:01   10:16   10:36   11:53   14:01    14:57    15:48 
                                                   0:17     0:42     1:41    0:15    0:20    1:17    2:08     0:56     0:51 
                                                  15:59    16:09                                                            
                                                   0:11     0:10                                                            
     3     422 Indgaard, Ulf Forseth     16:48     0:56     1:23     2:07    3:03    4:37    5:22    6:45     7:30     8:03 
               Team Norway                         0:56     0:27     0:44    0:56    1:34    0:45    1:23     0:45     0:33 
                                                   8:20     9:06    10:44   11:00   11:23   12:37   14:40    15:35    16:24 
                                                   0:17     0:46     1:38    0:16    0:23    1:14    2:03     0:55     0:49 
                                                  16:38    16:48                                                            
                                                   0:14     0:10                                                            
     4     403 Howald, Florian           16:57     1:00     1:23     2:03    3:00    4:20    5:07    6:24     7:14     7:39 
               Team Switzerland                    1:00     0:23     0:40    0:57    1:20    0:47    1:17     0:50     0:25 
                                                   8:00     8:54    10:37   10:53   11:14   12:40   14:48    15:44    16:34 
                                                   0:21     0:54     1:43    0:16    0:21    1:26    2:08     0:56     0:50 
                                                  16:46    16:57                                                            
                                                   0:12     0:11                                                            
     5     424 Norbech, Torgeir          17:03     1:04     1:29     2:07    3:05    4:33    5:26    6:45     7:40     8:04 
               Team Norway                         1:04     0:25     0:38    0:58    1:28    0:53    1:19     0:55     0:24 
                                                   8:21     9:04    10:53   11:08   11:29   12:45   14:51    15:46    16:38 
                                                   0:17     0:43     1:49    0:15    0:21    1:16    2:06     0:55     0:52 
                                                  16:52    17:03                                                            
                                                   0:14     0:11                                                            
     6     428 Nielsen, Rasmus Folino    17:24     1:06     1:35     2:12    3:11    4:51    5:40    6:50     7:39     8:01 
               Team Denmark                        1:06     0:29     0:37    0:59    1:40    0:49    1:10     0:49     0:22 
                                                   8:23     9:10    10:55   11:11   11:36   13:00   15:14    16:10    16:59 
                                                   0:22     0:47     1:45    0:16    0:25    1:24    2:14     0:56     0:49 
                                                  17:14    17:24                                                            
                                                   0:15     0:10                                                            
     7     405 Friedrichs, Bjarne        17:25     1:00     1:22     2:01    3:01    4:25    5:19    6:38     7:36     7:57 
               Team Germany                        1:00     0:22     0:39    1:00    1:24    0:54    1:19     0:58     0:21 
                                                   8:16     9:07    11:01   11:16   11:41   13:06   15:18    16:17    17:02 
                                                   0:19     0:51     1:54    0:15    0:25    1:25    2:12     0:59     0:45 
                                                  17:15    17:25                                                            
                                                   0:13     0:10                                                            
     8     432 Nykodym, Milos            17:30     0:57     1:20     2:04    3:03    4:29    5:18    6:40     7:29     7:54 
               Team Czech Republic                 0:57     0:23     0:44    0:59    1:26    0:49    1:22     0:49     0:25 
                                                   8:20     9:04    10:45   11:01   11:22   12:40   15:19    16:14    17:07 
                                                   0:26     0:44     1:41    0:16    0:21    1:18    2:39     0:55     0:53 
                                                  17:20    17:30                                                            
                                                   0:13     0:10                                                            
     8     420 Prochazka, Pavel          17:30     1:00     1:28     2:06    3:02    4:28    5:20    6:30     7:22     8:00 
               Team Czech Republic                 1:00     0:28     0:38    0:56    1:26    0:52    1:10     0:52     0:38 
                                                   8:22     9:07    10:54   11:09   11:34   12:55   15:08    16:07    17:07 
                                                   0:22     0:45     1:47    0:15    0:25    1:21    2:13     0:59     1:00 
                                                  17:20    17:30                                                            
                                                   0:13     0:10                                                            
    10     410 Gremmel, Helmut           17:42     1:04     1:29     2:06    3:04    4:38    5:33    6:53     7:45     8:07 
               Team Austria                        1:04     0:25     0:37    0:58    1:34    0:55    1:20     0:52     0:22 
                                                   8:27     9:16    11:02   11:17   11:42   13:14   15:34    16:31    17:18 
                                                   0:20     0:49     1:46    0:15    0:25    1:32    2:20     0:57     0:47 
                                                  17:31    17:42                                                            
                                                   0:13     0:11                                                            
    11     436 Nilsson-Simkovics, Eri    17:43     1:02     1:28     2:10    3:14    4:47    5:47    7:14     8:09     8:31 
               Team Austria                        1:02     0:26     0:42    1:04    1:33    1:00    1:27     0:55     0:22 
                                                   8:48     9:36    11:28   11:44   12:07   13:29   15:38    16:35    17:19 
                                                   0:17     0:48     1:52    0:16    0:23    1:22    2:09     0:57     0:44 
                                                  17:32    17:43                                                            
                                                   0:13     0:11                                                            
    12     408 Braathen, Vetle Ruud      17:44     1:08     1:33     2:11    3:10    4:36    5:32    6:49     7:45     8:08 
               Team Norway                         1:08     0:25     0:38    0:59    1:26    0:56    1:17     0:56     0:23 
                                                   8:34     9:25    11:17   11:32   11:56   13:17   15:30    16:29    17:22 
                                                   0:26     0:51     1:52    0:15    0:24    1:21    2:13     0:59     0:53 
                                                  17:34    17:44                                                            
                                                   0:12     0:10                                                            
    13     413 Bjugan, Mathias           17:46     1:05     1:33     2:15    3:16    4:39    5:31    7:24     8:16     8:36 
               Team Norway                         1:05     0:28     0:42    1:01    1:23    0:52    1:53     0:52     0:20 
                                                   8:53     9:40    11:26   11:42   12:05   13:24   15:35    16:34    17:23 
                                                   0:17     0:47     1:46    0:16    0:23    1:19    2:11     0:59     0:49 
                                                  17:36    17:46                                                            
                                                   0:13     0:10                                                            
    14     419 Street, Ralph             17:49     1:07     1:33     2:18    3:20    4:59    5:55    7:32     8:22     8:45 
               Team Great Britain                  1:07     0:26     0:45    1:02    1:39    0:56    1:37     0:50     0:23 
                                                   9:08     9:54    11:38   11:54   12:22   13:41   15:40    16:38    17:27 
                                                   0:23     0:46     1:44    0:16    0:28    1:19    1:59     0:58     0:49 
                                                  17:40    17:49                                                            
                                                   0:13     0:09                                                            
    15     435 Sørensen, Søren Schwar    17:58     1:03     1:27     2:09    3:10    4:49    5:37    6:59     7:55     8:17 
               Team Denmark                        1:03     0:24     0:42    1:01    1:39    0:48    1:22     0:56     0:22 
                                                   8:37     9:25    11:14   11:32   12:00   13:25   15:39    16:38    17:32 
                                                   0:20     0:48     1:49    0:18    0:28    1:25    2:14     0:59     0:54 
                                                  17:46    17:58                                                            
                                                   0:14     0:12                                                            
    15     416 Stanfel, Matjaz           17:58     0:52     1:13     1:50    2:46    4:15    5:07    6:33     7:23     7:45 
               Team Croatia                        0:52     0:21     0:37    0:56    1:29    0:52    1:26     0:50     0:22 
                                                   8:02     8:49    10:39   10:55   11:22   12:47   15:37    16:38    17:33 
                                                   0:17     0:47     1:50    0:16    0:27    1:25    2:50     1:01     0:55 
                                                  17:47    17:58                                                            
                                                   0:14     0:11                                                            
    17     429 Steiwer, Gaute Hallan     18:07     1:07     1:33     2:11    3:15    4:48    5:38    6:59     7:51     8:13 
               Team Norway                         1:07     0:26     0:38    1:04    1:33    0:50    1:21     0:52     0:22 
                                                   8:32     9:25    11:12   11:29   11:55   13:20   15:40    16:44    17:40 
                                                   0:19     0:53     1:47    0:17    0:26    1:25    2:20     1:04     0:56 
                                                  17:54    18:07                                                            
                                                   0:14     0:13                                                            
    18     426 Juveli, Jonas             18:08     1:09     1:38     2:17    3:20    4:46    5:43    7:00     7:55     8:36 
               Team Norway                         1:09     0:29     0:39    1:03    1:26    0:57    1:17     0:55     0:41 
                                                   8:53     9:40    11:27   11:45   12:06   13:32   15:48    16:50    17:44 
                                                   0:17     0:47     1:47    0:18    0:21    1:26    2:16     1:02     0:54 
                                                  17:57    18:08                                                            
                                                   0:13     0:11                                                            
    19     437 McLeod, Alasdair          18:27     1:00     1:25     2:10    3:05    4:40    5:33    7:26     8:19     8:47 
               Team Great Britain                  1:00     0:25     0:45    0:55    1:35    0:53    1:53     0:53     0:28 
                                                   9:06     9:52    11:45   12:02   12:27   13:53   16:14    17:13    18:03 
                                                   0:19     0:46     1:53    0:17    0:25    1:26    2:21     0:59     0:50 
                                                  18:17    18:27                                                            
                                                   0:14     0:10                                                            
    19     409 Brändli, Simon            18:27     1:00     1:24     2:02    3:05    4:47    5:42    6:55     7:48     8:14 
               Team Switzerland                    1:00     0:24     0:38    1:03    1:42    0:55    1:13     0:53     0:26 
                                                   8:33     9:18    11:24   11:41   12:03   13:24   16:10    17:05    18:04 
                                                   0:19     0:45     2:06    0:17    0:22    1:21    2:46     0:55     0:59 
                                                  18:17    18:27                                                            
                                                   0:13     0:10                                                            
    21     401 Rüegg, Sven               18:33     2:03     2:25     3:09    4:09    5:41    6:28    8:03     8:49     9:23 
               Team Switzerland                    2:03     0:22     0:44    1:00    1:32    0:47    1:35     0:46     0:34 
                                                   9:40    10:25    12:05   12:21   12:44   14:05   16:19    17:16    18:10 
                                                   0:17     0:45     1:40    0:16    0:23    1:21    2:14     0:57     0:54 
                                                  18:23    18:33                                                            
                                                   0:13     0:10                                                            
    22     430 Shorokhov, Sergey         18:39     1:09     1:34     2:13    3:14    5:00    5:52    7:28     8:24     8:46 
               Team Russia                         1:09     0:25     0:39    1:01    1:46    0:52    1:36     0:56     0:22 
                                                   9:03     9:53    11:47   12:05   12:25   13:52   16:19    17:26    18:16 
                                                   0:17     0:50     1:54    0:18    0:20    1:27    2:27     1:07     0:50 
                                                  18:29    18:39                                                            
                                                   0:13     0:10                                                            
    23     402 Kretzschmar, Matthias     18:44     1:13     1:42     2:32    3:37    5:15    6:10    7:28     8:20     8:47 
               Team Germany                        1:13     0:29     0:50    1:05    1:38    0:55    1:18     0:52     0:27 
                                                   9:06     9:58    11:57   12:14   12:40   14:00   16:26    17:29    18:20 
                                                   0:19     0:52     1:59    0:17    0:26    1:20    2:26     1:03     0:51 
                                                  18:34    18:44                                                            
                                                   0:14     0:10                                                            
    24     438 Brandt, Christoph         18:49     1:06     1:34     2:21    3:30    5:14    6:05    7:33     8:26     8:48 
               Team Germany                        1:06     0:28     0:47    1:09    1:44    0:51    1:28     0:53     0:22 
                                                   9:12    10:11    11:59   12:15   12:42   14:07   16:29    17:29    18:25 
                                                   0:24     0:59     1:48    0:16    0:27    1:25    2:22     1:00     0:56 
                                                  18:38    18:49                                                            
                                                   0:13     0:11                                                            
    25     406 Perelygin, Mikhail        18:52     0:57     1:20     2:03    3:08    4:35    5:29    7:24     8:17     8:41 
               Team Russia                         0:57     0:23     0:43    1:05    1:27    0:54    1:55     0:53     0:24 
                                                   8:58     9:48    11:56   12:14   12:36   13:55   16:34    17:35    18:30 
                                                   0:17     0:50     2:08    0:18    0:22    1:19    2:39     1:01     0:55 
                                                  18:43    18:52                                                            
                                                   0:13     0:09                                                            
    25     407 Lützkendorf, Paul         18:52     1:02     1:28     2:08    3:08    4:55    5:52    7:26     8:24     8:52 
               Team Germany                        1:02     0:26     0:40    1:00    1:47    0:57    1:34     0:58     0:28 
                                                   9:13    10:03    12:00   12:17   12:44   14:13   16:37    17:37    18:29 
                                                   0:21     0:50     1:57    0:17    0:27    1:29    2:24     1:00     0:52 
                                                  18:41    18:52                                                            
                                                   0:12     0:11                                                            
    27     439 Paulins, Arturs           19:11     1:10     1:35     2:13    3:14    4:47    5:43    7:23     8:18     8:54 
               Team Latvia                         1:10     0:25     0:38    1:01    1:33    0:56    1:40     0:55     0:36 
                                                   9:14    10:01    11:52   12:08   12:32   13:57   17:04    18:00    18:50 
                                                   0:20     0:47     1:51    0:16    0:24    1:25    3:07     0:56     0:50 
                                                  19:02    19:11                                                            
                                                   0:12     0:09                                                            
    28     434 Ryapolov, Dmitriy         19:33     1:02     1:26     2:08    3:06    4:55    5:42    8:00     9:15     9:36 
               Team Russia                         1:02     0:24     0:42    0:58    1:49    0:47    2:18     1:15     0:21 
                                                   9:56    10:43    12:41   12:59   13:23   14:45   17:12    18:16    19:09 
                                                   0:20     0:47     1:58    0:18    0:24    1:22    2:27     1:04     0:53 
                                                  19:22    19:33                                                            
                                                   0:13     0:11                                                            
    29     431 Sulz, Henrik              19:47     1:10     1:34     2:18    3:26    5:16    6:11    7:55     8:53     9:20 
               Team Austria                        1:10     0:24     0:44    1:08    1:50    0:55    1:44     0:58     0:27 
                                                   9:39    10:33    12:32   12:49   13:14   14:58   17:26    18:29    19:25 
                                                   0:19     0:54     1:59    0:17    0:25    1:44    2:28     1:03     0:56 
                                                  19:38    19:47                                                            
                                                   0:13     0:09                                                            
    30     411 Kamenicky, Matej          19:50     1:02     1:29     2:14    3:16    5:10    6:05    8:05     9:00     9:54 
               Team Czech Republic                 1:02     0:27     0:45    1:02    1:54    0:55    2:00     0:55     0:54 
                                                  10:17    11:06    12:44   13:02   13:30   14:57   17:39    18:32    19:27 
                                                   0:23     0:49     1:38    0:18    0:28    1:27    2:42     0:53     0:55 
                                                  19:39    19:50                                                            
                                                   0:12     0:11                                                            
    31     415 Garipov, Rafis            19:55     1:20     1:41     2:28    3:24    5:35    6:28    7:54     8:47     9:12 
               Team Russia                         1:20     0:21     0:47    0:56    2:11    0:53    1:26     0:53     0:25 
                                                   9:40    10:39    12:54   13:12   13:37   15:12   17:29    18:33    19:32 
                                                   0:28     0:59     2:15    0:18    0:25    1:35    2:17     1:04     0:59 
                                                  19:45    19:55                                                            
                                                   0:13     0:10                                                            
    32     423 Leeuws, Wouter            20:03     1:06     1:33     2:19    3:27    5:17    6:16    8:05     9:01     9:23 
               Team Belgium                        1:06     0:27     0:46    1:08    1:50    0:59    1:49     0:56     0:22 
                                                   9:44    10:34    12:41   13:00   13:30   15:04   17:37    18:40    19:37 
                                                   0:21     0:50     2:07    0:19    0:30    1:34    2:33     1:03     0:57 
                                                  19:51    20:03                                                            
                                                   0:14     0:12                                                            
    33     427 Volkov, Ivan              20:09     1:04     1:33     2:16    3:24    5:31    6:27    7:59     8:54     9:22 
               Team Russia                         1:04     0:29     0:43    1:08    2:07    0:56    1:32     0:55     0:28 
                                                   9:40    10:35    12:27   12:45   13:21   14:54   17:51    18:52    19:46 
                                                   0:18     0:55     1:52    0:18    0:36    1:33    2:57     1:01     0:54 
                                                  20:00    20:09                                                            
                                                   0:14     0:09                                                            
    34     421 Genar, Jeremy             20:13     1:07     1:36     2:25    3:31    5:08    6:02    7:40     8:35     9:00 
               Team Belgium                        1:07     0:29     0:49    1:06    1:37    0:54    1:38     0:55     0:25 
                                                   9:19    10:15    12:27   12:46   13:19   14:55   17:36    18:43    19:44 
                                                   0:19     0:56     2:12    0:19    0:33    1:36    2:41     1:07     1:01 
                                                  20:00    20:13                                                            
                                                   0:16     0:13                                                            
    35     414 Bosina, Joachim           20:30     1:10     1:41     2:30    3:37    5:27    6:24    8:02     9:01     9:24 
               Team Austria                        1:10     0:31     0:49    1:07    1:50    0:57    1:38     0:59     0:23 
                                                   9:45    10:36    12:38   12:54   13:24   14:49   17:57    19:01    20:05 
                                                   0:21     0:51     2:02    0:16    0:30    1:25    3:08     1:04     1:04 
                                                  20:20    20:30                                                            
                                                   0:15     0:10                                                            
    36     433 Pfeifer, Christian        20:32     3:02     3:24     4:03    5:11    6:43    7:34    8:58     9:51    10:14 
               Team Austria                        3:02     0:22     0:39    1:08    1:32    0:51    1:24     0:53     0:23 
                                                  10:32    11:27    13:39   13:55   14:19   15:47   18:13    19:14    20:07 
                                                   0:18     0:55     2:12    0:16    0:24    1:28    2:26     1:01     0:53 
                                                  20:21    20:32                                                            
                                                   0:14     0:11                                                            
    37     417 Guggenberger, Tobias      20:34     1:00     1:25     2:09    3:14    5:01    6:06    7:40     8:44     9:10 
               Team Austria                        1:00     0:25     0:44    1:05    1:47    1:05    1:34     1:04     0:26 
                                                   9:27    10:23    12:48   13:06   13:32   15:02   18:02    19:11    20:09 
                                                   0:17     0:56     2:25    0:18    0:26    1:30    3:00     1:09     0:58 
                                                  20:23    20:34                                                            
                                                   0:14     0:11                                                            
    38     412 Naumov, Dmitry            21:47     1:05     1:33     2:14    3:20    5:04    6:06    8:30     9:24     9:46 
               Team Russia                         1:05     0:28     0:41    1:06    1:44    1:02    2:24     0:54     0:22 
                                                  10:08    10:57    13:01   13:20   13:44   15:29   19:06    20:13    21:19 
                                                   0:22     0:49     2:04    0:19    0:24    1:45    3:37     1:07     1:06 
                                                  21:35    21:47                                                            
                                                   0:16     0:12